Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

12/09/2016 – Trunce 09





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Kieran Loombe Junior Male 00:15:03
2 Gus Dufeu-Long Junior Male Denby Dale Travellers 00:15:43
3 Hugh Mackie Junior Male PFRAC 00:16:06
4 Eve Crownshaw Junior Female Hallamshire 00:16:26
5 Tom Fryers Junior Male PFRAC 00:16:27
6 Simon Jennings Junior Male 00:16:44
7 Callan Drewery Junior Male 00:17:00
8 Mathew Mills Junior Male PFRAC 00:17:58
9 John Halstead Junior Male PFRAC 00:18:09
10 Abigail Caie Junior Female Denby Dale Travellers 00:18:21
11 Mo Martin Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:18:24
12 James Fryers Junior Male PFRAC 00:18:28
13 Katie Stowers Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:18:33
14 Ben Worboys-Hodgson Junior Male Denby Dale Travellers 00:18:42
15 Madeleine Davey Junior Female Sheffield Harriers 00:19:06
16 Evie Ward Junior Female 00:19:08
17 James Taylor Junior Male PFRAC 00:19:16
18 Harry Atkinson Junior Male 00:19:42
19 Elizabeth Deacon Junior Female 00:19:44
20 Hope Claydon Junior Female 00:19:44
21 Euan Pady Junior Male Denby Dale Travellers 00:19:47
22 Monica King Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:20:01
23 Victoria Worboys-Hodgson Junior Female Denby Dale Travellers 00:20:09
24 Daisy McClelland Junior Female Denby Dale Travellers 00:20:12
25 Ted Bowles Junior Male 00:20:12
26 Lewis Snowdon Junior Male Hallamshire Harriers 00:21:04
27 Ben Hobson Junior Male 00:21:06
28 William Kirk Junior Male 00:21:42
29 Isabelle Loombe Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:21:53
30 William Halstead Junior Male PFRAC 00:22:05
31 Tamsin Warsop Junior Female PFRAC 00:22:14
32 Grace Steadman Junior Female Wakfield Tri 00:22:18
33 Frances Worboys-Hodgson Junior Female Denby Dale Travellers 00:22:24
34 Alice Campbell Junior Female Denby Dale Travellers 00:22:35
35 Alyssa Lowrie Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:24:21
36 James Thompson Male Kingstone Runners 00:25:46
37 Paul Johnson Male Barnsley Harriers 00:26:04
38 Stephen Pyke Vet Male 50 DPFR 00:26:26
39 Jack Crownshaw Male DPFR 00:26:59
40 Ralph Skrimshire Male 00:27:00
41 Gavin Keight Male Hallamshire Harriers 00:27:10
42 Thea Bristow Junior Female 00:27:12
43 Damian Kilpin Male PFRAC 00:27:18
44 Paul Dodd Male Barnsley Harriers 00:27:20
45 Austin Frost Vet Male DPFR 00:27:38
46 Alex Senior Male 00:27:45
47 Kevin Doyle Vet Male Kimberworth Striders 00:28:02
48 Jonathan Hardman Male Cheshire Hill Racers 00:28:07
49 Andrew Davies Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:28:18
50 Johnny Ridge Male Denby Dale Travellers 00:28:35
51 Richard Spooner Male 00:29:03
52 Ben Walters Male 00:29:09
53 Josh Hall-Brown Male 00:29:14
54 Paul Stuart Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:29:18
55 Lauren Walch Junior Female Penistone Footpath Runners 00:29:22
56 Charlotte Hobbs Junior Female 00:29:22
57 Lindsay Crew Vet Female 00:29:41
58 Ruby Sykes Female Holmfirth Harriers 00:29:43
59 Oliver Pike Male PFRAC 00:29:46
60 Rob Nicholas Vet Male 00:29:47
61 Jon Hallam Male 00:29:50
62 Rob Sketton Vet Male 00:30:08
63 Steve Fowler Vet Male 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:30:13
64 Jonathan Wood Male 00:30:27
65 Matthew Rhodes Male Vegan Runners 00:30:31
66 Andrew Du Feu Vet Male Denby Dale AC 00:30:33
67 Nick Kirk Vet Male DPFR 00:30:42
68 Darren Zenck Vet Male 00:30:46
69 Gareth Irvine Vet Male Sheffield Running Club 00:31:12
70 Craig Evans Male 00:31:16
71 Micheal Mills Vet Male 00:31:23
72 Robert Atkin Vet Male 00:31:24
73 Oliver Duncan Male 00:31:25
74 Unknown Runner 00:31:31
75 Ellie Crownshaw Female Bradfield 00:31:33
76 Chris Bevan Vet Male 00:31:36
77 Maria Kunicksz Female PFRAC 00:31:42
78 Jonathon Budd Vet Male 00:31:58
79 Mark Hatfield Male 00:32:16
80 Steven Beckett Male Kimberworth Striders 00:32:19
81 Dan Barlow Male 00:32:23
82 John Tomlinson Vet Male PFRAC 00:32:28
83 Simon Ward Vet Male 00:32:28
84 Julie Wilson Vet Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:32:29
85 Micah Wilson Vet Male Hallamshire Harriers 00:32:33
86 Pete Sparks Vet Male 00:32:34
87 Keith Holmes Vet Male 60 DPFR 00:32:34
88 Lesley Latchem Vet Female PFRAC 00:32:35
89 James Chatterton Male 00:33:12
90 Chris Deacon Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:33:13
91 Kev Saville Vet Male 50 DPFR 00:33:17
92 Andy Lessiter Vet Male Matlock AC 00:33:26
93 Catherine Eddison Female Rotherham Harriers 00:33:29
94 John Howsham Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:33:29
95 Dick Self Vet Male 50 Rotherham Harriers 00:33:34
96 Patrick Heptinstall Vet Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:33:36
97 Craig Ward Vet Male Danum Harriers 00:33:43
98 Stephen Clarke Male Steel City Striders 00:33:45
99 Joe Worthington Male Ackworht Road Runners 00:33:48
100 Rob Davies Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:33:52
101 Phil Eddison Vet Male 50 Handsworth Roadhogs 00:34:09
102 Claire Chapman Vet Female Kimberworth Striders 00:34:17
103 Andrew Metcalf Vet Male 00:34:26
104 Phil Howson Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:34:32
105 Simon Ellis Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:34:35
106 Jonathan Williams Vet Male 00:34:47
107 Graham Bateson Vet Male 60 Barnsley AC 00:34:49
108 Stacy Dyson Female Barnsley Harriers 00:34:57
109 Allan Spurr Vet Male 50 Wakefield Harriers 00:35:01
110 Dave Gill Vet Male 00:35:08
111 Jo Talbot-Paterson Female 00:35:09
112 Nick Tripp Vet Male 50 00:35:10
113 Al Cook Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:35:11
114 Chris Storey Male 00:35:12
115 Shaun Clarkson Vet Male 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:35:14
116 Sarah Jones-morris Vet Female PFRAC 00:35:15
117 Chris Charlesworth Vet Male PFRAC 00:35:16
118 Neil Booth Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:35:18
119 Nick Forrester Male 00:35:20
120 Malcolm Leggett Vet Male 00:35:22
121 Steve Marren Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:35:26
122 Jeremy Braithwaite Male 00:35:29
123 Graham Hague Vet Male 60 Steel City Striders 00:35:35
124 Jacob Hall-Brown Male 00:35:35
125 Adrian Davis Male Dark Peak 00:35:37
126 Matthew Coldwell Vet Male PFRAC 00:35:39
127 Kristopher Elsey Male 00:35:42
128 Kevin Yewlett Vet Male 60 Holmfirth Harriers 00:35:44
129 Charlie Skipper Male 00:35:52
130 Paul Watson Vet Male Wellgate 00:35:58
131 Bodil Oudshoorn Female 00:36:01
132 Alan Knox Vet Male 60 PFRAC 00:36:02
133 Hannah Saville Female DPFR 00:36:12
134 Steve Hale Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:36:12
135 Maththew Man Male 00:36:18
136 Dave Zandrowiuz Vet Male 00:36:23
137 Chris Horsfall Vet Male 60 Handsworth Roadhogs 00:36:25
138 Richard Thackeray Vet Male 50 Ackworth Road Runners 00:36:27
139 Tohasz Parztch Male Sheffield Running Club 00:36:34
140 Rebecca Timms Female 00:36:35
141 Mark Oxley Male 00:36:44
142 Phill Tyas Male 00:36:49
143 Mathew Potter Male Meltham AC 00:36:55
144 Mark Platton Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:36:55
145 Mark Whittlestone Vet Male 00:37:02
146 Mark Smales Vet Male 60 00:37:11
147 Tom Nuttgens Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:37:19
148 Jeff Taylor Vet Male 50 Handsworth Roadhogs 00:37:23
149 Neil Fleming Vet Male 00:37:27
150 Andy Walch Male 00:37:43
151 Nick Thompson Vet Male 00:37:44
152 Dave Trickett Vet Male 60 Hallamshire Harriers 00:37:54
153 Carl Corbidge Vet Male 00:37:56
154 John Green Vet Male 00:38:08
155 David Wood Vet Male 50 00:38:14
156 Paul Fryers Vet Male PFRAC 00:38:19
157 Joseph Linstead Male 00:38:26
158 Katie Roberts Female Barnsley Harriers 00:38:28
159 Neil Hill Vet Male 00:38:44
160 William Murgatroyd Vet Male 60 00:38:46
161 Mel McCart Vet Male 00:39:06
162 Aidan Gandy Male 00:39:19
163 Shaun Walker Vet Male 00:39:19
164 Richard Purcell Vet Male 50 Danum Harriers 00:39:24
165 Steve Randall Male 00:39:24
166 Rosie Boughton Female 00:39:31
167 Gregg Dawson Male 00:39:45
168 Darren Bristow Vet Male 00:39:49
169 Thomas Mccart Male Steel City Striders 00:39:50
170 Helen Wright Female PFRAC 00:39:52
171 Rebecca Hart Female Kimberworth Striders 00:39:52
172 Stan Halstead Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:39:53
173 Sarah Millns Vet Female Kimberworth Striders 00:39:53
174 Martin Hunt Vet Male Kimberworth Striders 00:39:55
175 Mark Robinson Vet Male Kimberworth Striders 00:39:55
176 Sharon James Vet Female 50 DPFR 00:39:59
177 Tom Burns Male Kimberworth Striders 00:40:02
178 Nick Thornton Male 00:40:08
179 Lee Archer Vet Male Kimberworth Striders 00:40:10
180 Nicky Archer Vet Female Kimberworth Striders 00:40:10
181 Ian Sutcliffe Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:40:14
182 Louis Neale Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:40:27
183 Peter Kelly Male 00:40:28
184 Micheal Walsh Male 00:40:39
185 Ray Booth Vet Male 00:40:47
186 Ian Saunders Vet Male 00:40:56
187 Andy Portwood Vet Male Jog Derbyshire 00:40:58
188 Neil Bumford Male 00:41:00
189 Terry Sinar Vet Male 50 Ackworht Road Runners 00:41:03
190 Marek Szurgot Vet Male 00:41:45
191 Steven Bacon Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:41:59
192 Michelle Jackson Vet Female 00:42:11
193 MArk Wilson Vet Male Dewsbury Road Runners 00:42:12
194 Martin Swift Male Kingstone Runners 00:42:17
195 Paula Newton Vet Female 00:42:19
196 Jude Matthews Female PFRAC 00:42:22
197 Lauren Osbyrne Female 00:42:31
198 Wayne X Male 00:42:31
199 Jeff Miller Vet Male Meltham AC 00:42:33
200 Lisa Hinchliffe Vet Female PFRAC 00:42:37
201 Steve Dickinson Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:42:40
202 Jon O Hanlon Vet Male 50 Denby Dale Travellers 00:42:41
203 Kelly Ford Female Barnsley Harriers 00:42:48
204 Richard Drewery Vet Male 00:42:51
205 Clarie Littlewood Female 00:42:53
206 Emily Dodd Female Barnsley Harriers 00:42:55
207 Tony Audsley Vet Male 60 Dewsbury Road Runners 00:42:59
208 Paul Horsfall Vet Male 50 Handsworth Roadhogs 00:43:12
209 Donna Bailey Female Ackworht Road Runners 00:43:16
210 Mark Yates Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:43:16
211 Andrew Chalkley Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:43:16
212 Stewart Haigh Vet Male 60 Ackworth Road Runners 00:43:27
213 Heath Ramsden Male 00:43:35
214 Nick Marston Vet Male 00:43:40
215 Judith Mallen Vet Female 50 Valley Hill Runners 00:43:43
216 Phil Harris Vet Male 50 Valley Hill Runners 00:43:43
217 Maxine Gregory Female 00:43:43
218 Ashleigh Bowskill Male Penistone Footpath Runners 00:43:53
219 Kelly Howson Female Penistone Footpath Runners 00:43:53
220 Shaun Swallow Vet Male Barnsley Harriers 00:44:01
221 Gilly Markham Vet Female 50 Meltham AC 00:44:05
222 Joan Waller Vet Female 50 DPFR 00:44:09
223 Andrew Lewis Vet Male 50 Handsworth Roadhogs 00:44:35
224 Christian Sait Male 00:44:36
225 Katie Powell Female 00:44:38
226 Jane Bowles Vet Female Steel City Striders 00:44:40
227 James Neil Vet Male 00:45:08
228 Caroline Adams Female 00:45:18
229 Marianne Symons Vet Female Wakefield Tri Club 00:45:21
230 Michelle Graham Female 00:45:21
231 Marie-Louise Taylor Vet Female Doncaster AC 00:45:35
232 C Dennis Male 00:45:37
233 Barbara Hague Vet Female 60 PFRAC 00:45:40
234 Robin Clough Vet Male PFRAC 00:45:47
235 Paul Wheatley Vet Male 60 00:46:07
236 Alan Ashforth Vet Male 60 Hansworth Roadhogs 00:46:24
237 Neil Todd Vet Male 00:46:25
238 Ray Byrne Vet Male 00:46:32
239 Stuart Walton Vet Male 60 Denby Dale Travellers 00:46:49
240 Keith Lindley Vet Male 60 Danum Harriers 00:47:05
241 Shelley Brookes Female Barnsley Harriers 00:47:12
242 Sarah Halstead Vet Female 00:47:14
243 Sarah Taylor Female Barnsley Harriers 00:47:17
244 Amanda Fowler Vet Female Barnsley Harriers 00:47:18
245 Mark Wilcockson Vet Male 50 00:47:34
246 Tam Yek Female 00:48:20
247 Philippa Moorhead Vet Female 50 Steel City Striders 00:48:27
248 Ian Christopherson Vet Male 00:48:39
249 Andrew Potter Vet Male Meltham AC 00:49:28
250 Rebcah Krain Female Steel City Striders 00:49:33
251 Debbie Mccart Vet Female 50 00:49:38
252 Sella Krain Vet Female Striders 00:49:44
253 Dann Godley Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:49:47
254 Richard Whale Vet Male 60 Holmfirth Harriers 00:50:05
255 Barbara Jenkins Vet Female 50 Smiley Paces 00:50:12
256 Elizabeth Thompson Female 00:51:08
257 Melanie Holland Female 00:51:08
258 Roderick Rivers Vet Male 60 Kimberworth Striders 00:51:21
259 Rachel Stothard Female Strideout 00:51:35
260 Josie Gill Female Strideout 00:51:35
261 Beccy Coates Female Strideout 00:53:52
262 Michelle Pallett Vet Female Strideout 00:53:52
263 Eliza Eyre Female 00:55:04
264 Wendy Duggan Vet Female Valley Hill Runners 00:55:04
265 Lesley Needham Vet Female 50 Ackworth Road Runners 00:55:17
266 Vicky Wathy Female 00:55:17
267 Sue Eaton Vet Female Ackworht Road Runners 00:55:17
268 Yvette Smith Vet Female 00:55:26
269 Lincon Roberts Female Barnsley Harriers 00:55:27
270 Claire Devonport Vet Female Valley Hill Runners 00:55:34
271 Suzanne Hague Vet Female 50 Valley Hill Runners 00:55:35
272 Tracy Hughes Vet Female Kingstone Runners 00:55:47
273 Paul Smith Male Kingstone Runners 00:55:47
274 Beverley Torrance Vet Female 50 Strideout 00:56:13
275 Gary Turner Vet Male 00:56:21
276 Emma Pincott Vet Female 00:57:03
277 Mandy Grayson Vet Female 00:57:03
278 Janice Ashforth Vet Female 00:57:04
279 Alison Davies Female 00:57:04
280 Sarah Turner Female Ackworht Road Runners 00:57:04
281 Julie Irwin Vet Female 00:57:04
282 Tom Davies Vet Male 60 Croft Ambrey RC 00:57:04
283 Wendy Berry Vet Female 50 Ackworht Road Runners 00:57:11
284 Jane Kilkenny Vet Female Doncaster AC 00:57:12
285 Deborah Thompson Vet Female Doncaster AC 00:57:15
286 Richard Mead Vet Male Dark Peak 00:57:15
287 John Sellers Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:57:16
288 Jane Brankin Vet Female 00:57:17
289 Andrew Brankin Vet Male 50 Kingstone 00:57:26
290 Lucy Marris Vet Female 50 Smiley Paces 00:57:26
291 Claire Brown Female Strideout 00:58:01
292 Amy Clements Female Kimberworth Striders 00:58:02
293 Chris Oxley Vet Male 00:58:26
294 Rachel Warsop Vet Female Denby Dale Travellers 00:58:28
295 Joanne H-Coles Female Kingstone Runners 00:58:53
296 Jenette Ward Vet Female Kingstone Runners 00:58:54
297 Carl Dixon Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:58:55
298 Lizzy Bower Vet Female Kingstone Runners 00:59:03
299 Nicola Savage Female Kingstone Runners 00:59:07
300 Gavin Beardsall Male Barnsley Harriers 00:59:09
301 Richard Green Vet Male 60 Kimberworth Striders 01:00:26
302 Pete Andrews Vet Male 01:00:36
303 Sharon Maughan Vet Female Doncaster AC 01:01:08
304 Rose James Female Doncaster AC 01:01:08
305 Samantha Jones Female Kingstone Runners 01:01:15
306 Steven Jones Vet Male Kingstone Runners 01:01:17
307 Becky Drake Female Kimberworth Striders 01:01:24
308 Kerry Middleton Vet Female Kimberworth Striders 01:01:27
309 Earl Lever Vet Male Kimberworth Striders 01:01:28
310 Melissa Hunt Vet Female Kimberworth Striders 01:01:28
311 Mark Wallace Male 01:01:29
312 Alan Walker Vet Male 60 Kingstone Runners 01:01:47
313 Jim Sommerville Vet Male 60 Holmfirth Harriers 01:02:08
314 John Exely Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 01:02:08
315 David Lee Vet Male Kingstone Runners 01:02:08
316 Katie Lee Female Kingstone Runners 01:02:08
317 Tim Wade Vet Male 60 Kingstone Runners 01:02:08
318 Thomas Hudson Vet Male 60 PFRAC 01:03:04
319 Margaret Hudson Vet Female 60 PFRAC 01:05:57
320 Susan Grove Vet Female Ackworht Road Runners 01:16:10
321 Saima Sherbun Vet Female 01:17:07
322 John Grove Vet Male 60 Ackworht Road Runners 01:17:07
323 Gary Wilson Vet Male 50 Ackworht Road Runners 01:17:07