Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

24/08/2016 – Crook Peak Cake Race





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Chris McMillan MSen Weston AC 00:19:01
2 Christian Green MSen Wells City Harriers 00:19:45
3 Alan Tomlinson MSen 00:20:21
4 Kieron Summers MV40 Weston AC 00:20:44
5 Mark Lunt MSen Westbury Harriers 00:20:52
6 Tom Day MSen 00:21:08
7 Oliver Mitchell MSen Cheddar RC 00:21:30
8 Clive Hallett MV50 Bristol OK 00:21:53
9 Clare Prosser LV40 Wells City Harriers 00:21:58
10 Andy Malloy MV40 Bristol & West AC 00:22:04
11 Mark Burley MSen Bristol & West AC 00:22:05
12 Andrew Deamer MV50 Wells City Harriers 00:22:13
13 Josh Harris MV40 Weston AC 00:22:15
14 Ken Ham MV50 Westbury Harriers 00:22:41
15 Matthew Wheeler MV40 Weston AC 00:22:47
16 Iain Large MSen Bristol & West AC 00:23:01
17 Jake Lawrance MSen 00:23:03
18 Daryl Phillips MSen Bristol & West AC 00:23:09
19 Matt Leathwood MV40 Bristol OK 00:23:10
20 Rob Furlong MSen Weston AC 00:23:15
21 Adrian Noble MV50 Weston AC 00:23:21
22 Nick Biggs MV40 00:23:37
23 Ian Macklin MV40 MDC 00:23:40
24 Andy Baker MSen 00:23:45
25 David Engleden MV50 Bristol & West AC 00:23:52
26 Ian Summers MV50 Gloucester AC 00:24:22
27 Stephen Elverd MV50 Bristol & West AC 00:24:29
28 Chris Kelsey MV50 Wells City Harriers 00:24:43
29 David Hunt MV50 Bristol OK 00:24:54
30 Hannah Walsh LSen Bristol & West AC 00:25:01
31 Tony Hogg MV50 Weston AC 00:25:08
32 Ifor Powell MV40 Westbury Harriers 00:25:17
33 Greg Pennington MV40 Cheddar RC 00:25:22
34 John Partmintor MV50 Black Combe Runners 00:25:32
35 Ciaran Hall MSen 00:25:35
36 Marc Bostock MSen Weston AC 00:25:44
37 John Steinhardt MV50 00:25:47
38 Paul Chadwick MV50 Wells City Harriers 00:25:50
39 Peter Brown MV60 Town & Country H 00:26:26
40 Abigail Kerr LSen Cheddar RC 00:26:43
41 Jim Plunkett-Cole MV40 Town & Country H 00:27:11
42 William Thorne MU18 00:27:13
43 Stuart Diamond MV40 Weston AC 00:27:19
44 John Belhomme MV60 Weston AC 00:27:48
45 Sam Edwards MV50 Town & Country H 00:28:10
46 Robin Callender MV60 Mendip AC 00:28:17
47 Jonathan Newby MSen Nailsea RC 00:28:28
48 Caroline Bull LSen Westbury Harriers 00:28:38
49 Alison Engleden LV50 Bristol & West AC 00:29:21
50 Nick Thorne MV40 00:29:27
51 Bruce Bourne MV60 Weston AC 00:29:39
52 Annette Bull LV50 Westbury Harriers 00:29:48
53 John Hinchcliffe MV60 Weston AC 00:30:08
54 Pete Wright MV60 Wells City Harriers 00:30:19
55 Jim Wotton MV60 Weston AC 00:30:59
56 Cathy Alexander LV50 00:31:46
57 Helen Diamond LV40 Weston AC 00:31:51
58 Julie Bailiss LV40 Weston AC 00:31:52
59 Jackie Hallett LV50 Bristol OK 00:32:17
60 Gill Constable LV70 Cheddar RC 00:32:21
61 Katy Shoesmith LSen RAW 00:32:24
62 Liz Hill LSen 00:32:28
63 Paul Hartshorne MV40 Beeston AC 00:32:30
64 Izzy Day LSen 00:32:47
65 Helen Kelsey LV50 Wells City Harriers 00:34:24
66 Joanna Thorne LV40 00:34:51
67 Oliver Thorne MU18 00:34:52
68 Emma Chorley MSen Shapwick Runners 00:35:00
69 Pete Bartlett MV50 Weston AC 00:35:05
70 Martha Wheeler LSen Bristol & West AC 00:35:23
71 Clive Barker MSen 00:35:43
72 Richard Nuell MV60 Portishead RC 00:35:53
73 Nick Simpson MV40 00:37:02
74 Howard Davies MV60 Joyous Fitness 00:37:16
75 Derek Almond MV40 Weston AC 00:39:03