Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

10/09/2016 – Brecon Beacons Short





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Oliver MitchellFacebook M Cheddar RC 07:25:04
2 Tommaso MigliuoloTwitterStrava M Cheltenham Harriers 07:25:04
3 Jan De Rydt M 08:23:19
4 Rob Watkins MV40 Thornbury Running Club 08:23:49
5 Andrzej Kijek M Above 2000 (HZG) 08:52:30
6 Edvardas Moseika M 09:01:45
7 Jeremy Wormington MV50 09:14:59
8 Matt Withey M Stroud A.C 09:34:53
9 Ian Hussey M Blue Kipper 09:35:14
10 Neil Rushton M Blue Kipper 09:35:14
11 Wendy Houvenaghel FV40 09:43:59
12 Jamie Nobbs M HobbNobbs 09:44:35
13 Thomas McGrath M 09:50:04
14 Roy Silver MV60 09:52:50
15 Josh Bower M 09:54:24
16 Richard Pearce MV40 09:54:28
17 David Whitfield MV40 10:20:52
18 Samuel Haines M 10:30:22
19 Ian Houvenaghel MV40 10:32:30
20 Annamaria Berdanne Hamvas F 10:40:43
21 Mark Campodonic MV40 10:46:37
22 Justin Gilmore MV40 10:46:41
23 Mark Jemmett M 11:12:20
24 Ashley Gulwell M 11:12:20
25 Keith JamesFacebook M James Bond 11:13:57
26 Geoff Roynon M James Bond 11:13:58
27 Jenny Yate F 11:15:16
28 Lee MacdonaldFacebookTwitter MIX Nicola & Lee 11:29:09
29 Nicola Macdonald MIX Nicola & Lee 11:29:15
30 Matthew Gibbs M PHILIP GIBBS 11:30:16
31 Hugh Williamson M Hugh & Nick 11:31:28
32 Katy Shoesmith F 11:31:39
33 Kevin Barnes M Maidstone Harriers 11:32:45
34 Mike Leeson MV50 11:52:07
35 Adam Hicks MV40 11:54:09
36 Andrew Hall M 12:00:02
37 Gonzalo Fernandez Rodriguez M MarathonRunningShop 12:00:16
38 Jenny Nicholson MIX To Hull And Back 12:08:51
39 Michael GouldinFacebookInstagram MIX To Hull And Back 12:08:55
40 Andrew Carter MV50 12:09:58
41 George Daly M 12:34:52
42 Sophie Spencer-Small F 12:50:04
43 David Barrett MV40 12:50:10
44 David QuigleyTwitter MV50 13:08:41
45 Stuart Wislon M Chosen Men 13:09:08
46 Meirion Williams MV40 13:12:47
47 Aled Davies MV40 13:12:56
48 John PennifoldFacebookStrava MV60 13:25:59
49 James Beaman M 13:26:13
50 Marc Parsons M 13:26:17
51 Calvin Tyson M 13:26:20
52 Kevin Falcke M 13:26:20
53 Stephen Smith MV50 13:30:46
54 Simon Reed M Wandering Trio 13:35:14
55 Peter Liggins M 13:35:15
56 Tom Hughes M Wandering Trio 13:35:24
57 Adrian Kent 13:41:06
58 Carl Seaman MV40 13:48:19
59 Emily Ravenhill FV40 13:53:46
60 Steven Ardern MV40 13:53:49
61 Huw Sheppard M Blue Sheep 14:07:48
62 Steven Blewett M Blue Sheep 14:07:51
63 Chris Smith M 14:09:03
64 Adam Argent MV50 14:09:04
65 Alexander Maclennan 14:15:43
66 Rik Carter MV40 14:26:34
67 Julian Goodwin MV40 Cheltenham Triathlon Club 14:26:40
68 Quintin Potgieter MV40 15:03:25
69 Gareth SomerfordFacebook M 15:05:01
70 Andrew Hicks MV50 15:15:52
71 Andrew MacLellan MV50 15:16:09
72 Hugh Maclennan 15:16:20
73 Arun Venkataraju M 15:37:14
74 Ian Cadby M 15:58:59
75 Graeme Black M 15:59:07
76 Eryn Mac Donald M 16:12:59
77 Dune Mac Donald MV40 16:28:50
78 Damien Mouries M 16:30:20
79 Roley Davis MV40 16:34:06
80 Tim Temple MV40 16:34:44
81 Pete Benson M Team Richmond 16:36:40
82 Jim Fernie M Rob & Jim 16:40:38
83 Rob Makepeace M Rob & Jim 16:40:38
84 Corinne Mace F 16:47:18
85 Paul Lomax M 17:21:14
86 Nicholas Healey M 17:21:22
87 Sai Nimalanathan M 17:21:38
88 Daniel Salmon M 17:21:47
89 Hannah Pedley F 17:22:21
90 Jo Scully F 17:22:36
91 Chris Jay MV40 17:48:54
92 Warren Hatton MV40 17:49:07
93 Nick Denning M Denning Brothers 17:49:08
94 Charlie DenningFacebook M Denning Brothers 17:49:21
95 Martin Ashmore M Sledge Force 17:59:23
96 Martin Hill M 17:59:32
97 Nicole Flitton F Mucky Vixens 19:19:34
98 Deborah Kolic F Mucky Vixens 19:20:33
99 Joel ThorogoodFacebook MV40 19:24:52
100 Jim Preston MV40 M5 M10
101 Mark Badman MV40 Rtd
102 Steve Adlard MV50 Rtd
103 Isabelle Chidekel F Rtd
104 Rajesh Iyer MV40 Rtd
105 Alastair Badman MV40 Rtd
106 David Craze MV60 Rtd