Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

04/09/2016 – Stretton Skyline





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Martin Snodgrass SM Wimbledon Windmilers 02:36:44
2 Virgil Barton 1M40 Barlick Fell Runners 02:40:29
3 Gancho Slavov 2M40 Unattached 02:41:33
4 Andy Davies 1M45 Mercia 02:41:36
5 Simon Adney SM Mercia 02:43:22
6 Chris Atherton SM Ambleside AC 02:50:02
7 Matty Brennan SM Erewash Valley RC 02:51:19
8 Anna Bartlett 1L45 Mercia 1L 02:51:33
9 Jim Masters 3M40 Wye Valley Runners 02:53:12
10 Simon White SM Telford AC 02:53:52
11 Andy Thompson SM Helm Hill Harriers 02:54:24
12 Emma Gould SL Mercia 2L 02:54:51
13 Rachel Parker SL Mercia 3L 02:55:42
14 Oliver Parry SM Mercia 02:58:00
15 Richard Bacon 4M40 Torq 02:59:53
16 Mel Price 1L40 Mercia 4L 03:00:23
17 Edmond Jackson 2M50 Unattached 03:13:10
18 Tony Paul 6M40 Telford AC 03:13:23
19 Dan Sandford 7M40 Forest Of Dean AC 03:16:26
20 Andy Kenyon 2M45 Erewash Valley RC 03:18:19
21 Julian Boon 3M45 Forest Of Dean AC 03:20:10
22 Rob Jones SM Worcester AC 03:20:12
23 Simon Barkley 8M40 Oswestry Olympians 03:22:34
24 David Mullin 4M45 Mercia 03:22:52
25 Mark Hill 5M45 Mercia 03:24:42
26 Richard Cronin SM MDC 03:24:52
27 Norman Titley 2M55 Shropshire Shufflers 03:25:46
28 Robin Bacon 3M50 Mercia 03:27:17
29 Oliver Cooke 6M45 Long Eaton RC 03:32:21
30 Richard Pepper 7M45 Shropshire Shufflers 03:32:45
31 Deborah Millington 2L45 Wrekin Road Runners 5L 03:33:11
32 Libby Collinson 1L60 Shropshire Shufflers 6L 03:33:12
33 Peter Watson SM Erewash Valley RC 03:33:28
34 Simon Roberts 8M45 Buckley Runners 03:33:46
35 Ed Morris 5M40 Shropshire Shufflers 03:34:40
36 Gary Pearson 9M45 Croft Ambrey 03:34:44
37 Toby Newman SM Unattached 03:36:03
38 David Gould 1M60 Mercia 03:36:26
39 Scott Hall SM Shrewsbury AC 03:36:42
40 Sam Robson SM Unattached 03:38:30
41 Trevor Matty 5M50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 03:38:35
42 Adrian Barnes 4M50 Shropshire Shufflers 03:38:51
43 Emma Collins 1L50 Denbigh Harriers 7L 03:39:20
44 Vic Belshaw 3M55 Denbigh Harriers 03:39:20
45 Jack Agnew SM Mercia 03:39:27
46 John Duffell SM Unattached 03:39:49
47 Jerry Cook 6M50 Shepshed RC 03:40:05
48 Paul Lewis 9M40 Unattached 03:40:10
49 David Norris 7M50 Unattached 03:40:20
50 Ben Beaumont SM Mercia 03:42:36
51 Dave Powell 1M55 Aberystwyth AC 03:43:34
52 Thomas Mollekin SM MDC 03:44:03
53 Peter Agnew 1M50 Denbigh Harriers 03:45:26
54 Andrew Davies 1M65 Bridgnorth RC 03:47:12
55 Shaun Western 10M45 Unattached 03:49:04
56 Janet Edwards 2L50 Shropshire Shufflers 8L 03:52:49
57 David Jamieson 8M50 Ludlow Runners 03:53:58
58 Michael Hill SM Shrewsbury Road Runners 03:55:22
59 Celia Mills 3L50 Mercia 9L 03:56:05
60 David Perry 9M50 Shropshire Shufflers 03:57:25
61 David Tozer 11M45 Bayston Hill Salad Dodgers 03:57:59
62 Matthew Lee 10M40 Newport & District RC 03:59:00
63 Lee Pearce 11M40 Shropshire Shufflers 04:00:37
64 Dave Hills ( Early Start ) 14M45 Mercia 04:13:50
65 Dave Nicholls ( Early Start ) 2M65 Mercia 04:23:59
66 Rodney Jones 3M65 Newport & District RC 04:26:50
67 Steve Atherton 2M60 Ambleside AC 04:33:14
68 Biddy Cole 4L50 Mercia 10L 04:36:37
69 Steve Cole 10M50 Mercia 04:36:37
70 Chris Harvey SM Unattached 04:37:13
71 Paul Fotheringham 4M55 Unattached 04:38:57
72 William Hanmer 12M45 Bayston Hill Salad Dodgers 04:39:40
73 Ian Vann 13M45 Newport & District RC 04:40:34
74 Adrian Forster 12M40 Unattached 04:41:15
75 Haydn Jones 13M40 Shropshire Shufflers 04:41:15
76 Nick Scott 14M45 Unattached 04:41:15
77 Elliott Jones SM Shropshire Shufflers 04:43:32
78 Paul Jacques SM Unattached 04:47:56
79 Wayne Gaswell SM Unattached 04:47:56