Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

01/09/2016 – Hades Hill





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 A. Worster MS Todmorden Harriers 00:33:23
2 M. Preedy MS Rossendale Harriers 00:34:41
3 E. Hyland MS Stainland Lions RC 00:34:56
4 R. Stirzaker MS Rochdale Harriers 00:34:59
5 D. Fishwick MV45 Chorley 00:36:01
6 R. Lindsay MS Middleton Harriers 00:36:53
7 P. Senior MV40 Stainland Lions RC 00:37:17
8 J. Wrench MS Todmorden Harriers 00:37:25
9 S. Hall MS Stainland Lions RC 00:38:14
10 J. Ealing MV45 Rossendale Harriers 00:39:13
11 A. Scratcherd MS Stainland Lions RC 00:39:44
12 I. Radcliffe MS Radcliffe AC 00:40:05
13 C. Davies MV60 Saddleworth Runners 00:40:13
14 P. Wolstenhulme MS Rochdale Harriers 00:40:15
15 D. Grimshaw MS Trawden AC 00:40:44
16 M. Robinson MS Newburgh Nomads 00:40:55
17 M. Chalfont MV45 00:41:27
18 J. Dowdall MV40 Darwen Dashers 00:41:56
19 C. Hall MS Stainland Lions RC 00:42:02
20 P. Boardman MV55 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:42:24
21 A. Earnshaw MV40 Stainland Lions RC 00:42:35
22 C. Usher MS Newburgh Nomads 00:42:38
23 I. Stainthorpe MV55 Northern Masters AC 00:42:50
24 R. Crombie MS Stainland Lions RC 00:43:21
25 M. Walker MV45 Rochdale Harriers 00:44:09
26 R. Henderson MV55 Fell Runners Association 00:44:21
27 A. Frost MV45 Rochdale Harriers 00:44:32
28 T. Shepherd MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:44:40
29 D. Doyle MV45 Stainland Lions RC 00:44:53
30 A. Clough MV50 Chorley 00:45:11
31 K. Lee MV40 Radcliffe AC 00:45:18
32 M. Wood MV50 Stainland Lions RC 00:45:22
33 G. Barnes MV60 00:45:25
34 P. Young MS Rossendale Harriers 00:45:40
35 C. Miller MV45 Stainland Lions RC 00:45:53
36 A. Howarth MV55 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:45:57
37 J. McDonald MV50 Trawden AC 00:45:59
38 J. Harris MV40 Stainland Lions RC 00:46:16
39 D. Rushton MV45 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:46:39
40 C. Paxton MS Radcliffe AC 00:47:32
41 T. Hulme MV65 Wilmslow 00:47:39
42 J. McNutt MS Stainland Lions RC 00:48:25
43 Sandrine Fraisse FV45 Saddleworth Runners 00:48:43
44 N. Thompson MS Stainland Lions RC 00:49:14
45 S. Melliner MV60 Rossendale Harriers 00:49:16
46 W. Prout MV60 Salford Mets 00:49:22
47 D. Culpan MV50 Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:49:31
48 G. Banham MV55 Stainland Lions RC 00:50:19
49 M. Preston MV50 Stainland Lions RC 00:50:29
50 D. Barnes MV55 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:50:31
51 C. Sutherland MV55 Middleton Harriers 00:50:40
52 Kim Ashworth FS Todmorden Harriers 00:50:57
53 Jill Butterworth FV40 Rochdale Harriers 00:51:13
54 A. Biddle MV60 Rossendale Harriers 00:51:14
55 J. Heathcote MV60 Saddleworth Runners 00:51:29
56 C. Andrews MS Andems Runners 00:52:37
57 I. Johnson MV50 Stainland Lions RC 00:52:41
58 Katie Percival FS Radcliffe AC 00:52:48
59 Danielle Beard FS 00:52:51
60 S. Hallam MV55 Stainland Lions RC 00:52:54
61 Lisa Carter FV45 Bury AC 00:53:10
62 G. Breeze MV70 Wharfedale Harriers 00:54:00
63 Louise Bowden FV40 Radcliffe AC 00:54:09
64 Lindsey Oldroyd FV35 00:54:10
65 R. Mooney MV50 Stainland Lions RC 00:54:14
66 Michelle Fuller FV45 Todmorden Harriers 00:54:24
67 Lauren Williams FV35 Middleton Harriers 00:54:28
68 D. Bostock MS 00:54:30
69 Victoria Glossop FS Radcliffe AC 00:54:39
70 M. Cochrane MV60 Newburgh Nomads 00:54:42
71 Elaine. B. Jordan FV40 Middleton Harriers 00:54:45
72 B. Kennedy MV65 Newburgh Nomads 00:54:50
73 Nicki Cartwright FV35 Stainland Lions RC 00:54:57
74 D. Gibson MV70 Saddleworth Runners 00:55:40
75 P. O'Gorman MV55 Rossendale Harriers 00:56:01
76 J. Cox MV65 Middleton Harriers 00:56:23
77 T. Greene MV70 Saddleworth Runners 00:56:40
78 Hilary Farren FV50 Rossendale Harriers 00:56:41
79 Angela Lee FV55 Stainland Lions RC 00:56:55
80 Catherine Daniel FS Stainland Lions RC 00:57:04
81 Sue Heywood FV65 Saddleworth Runners 00:58:14
82 I. Hopkinson MV40 Radcliffe AC 00:58:19
83 B. Hargreaves MV65 Southport Waterloo AC 00:58:20
84 B. Fairbrother MV65 Middleton Harriers 00:58:21
85 M. Frost MV60 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:58:43
86 T. Kasprowicz MV50 Road Runners Club 00:58:48
87 A. Kasprowicz MV45 Andems Runners 00:58:49
88 Claire Whittaker FV40 Rossendale Harriers 00:59:06
89 Sarah Lunt FV40 Stainland Lions RC 01:00:24
90 J. Rushworth MV45 Stainland Lions RC 01:00:48
91 Catherine Murphy FV45 Middleton Harriers 01:01:16
92 R. Hirst MV65 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:03:55
93 Sue Cash FV45 Stainland Lions RC 01:05:17
94 D. Dickson MV75 Rossendale Harriers 01:06:11
95 Ruth Hare FV60 Middleton Harriers 01:06:18
96 Judith Greenwood FV65 Stainland Lions RC 01:10:51
97 Sue Shepherd FV60 Stainland Lions RC 01:10:52
98 Jackie Barker FV60 Stainland Lions RC 01:10:53
99 R. Chappell MV65 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:15:10