Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

14/07/2016 – Bull Hill





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Danny Hope M Horwich RMI Harriers 00:35:34
2 Phil Marsden M Bolton United Harriers 00:35:59
3 Matt Driver M Holcombe Harriers 00:36:53
4 Ashley Halt M40 Rossendale Harriers 00:37:44
5 Gaz Pemperton M Wharfedale Harriers 00:38:00
6 Tim Campbell M40 Astley & Tyldesley RC 00:38:19
7 Robert Green M Achille Ratti 00:38:44
8 Darren Fishwick M45 Chorley AC & Tri Club 00:38:49
9 Matt Dunn M45 Holcombe Harriers 00:38:54
10 Dave Haygarth M45 Rossendale Harriers 00:39:30
11 Ben Heywood M Bury AC 00:39:46
12 William Rawson M Unattached 00:40:16
13 MIchael Hallas M Horwich RMI Harriers 00:40:26
14 Andy Lloyd M45 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:40:42
15 Ryan Wilkinson M Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:41:37
16 Joe Greenwood M Lytham St Annes RR 00:41:41
17 Sophie Horrocks F Rossendale Harriers 00:41:48
18 Andy Staveley M55 Burnden Road Runners 00:41:50
19 Mark Whittington M40 Swinton Running Club 00:42:22
20 Chris Millington M45 Spectrum Striders 00:42:32
21 Matt Smith M Unattached 00:42:34
22 Keith Thomas M55 Burnden Road Runners 00:42:58
23 Matthew Robinson M Newburgh Nomads 00:43:25
24 Martin Hughes M45 Chorley AC & Tri Club 00:43:38
25 Thomas Smith M Lostock AC 00:44:07
26 Michael Smith M45 Dallam Running Club 00:44:13
27 David McChesnes M Unattached 00:44:18
28 Les Smalley M50 Bury AC 00:44:51
29 Michael Coppelov M Newburgh Nomads 00:44:55
30 Gareth Doherty M Unattached 00:44:56
31 Lee Barratt M45 Stockport Harriers 00:45:11
32 Paul Duke M40 Burnden Road Runners 00:45:13
33 David McGrath M Unattached 00:45:19
34 Peter Kearney M45 Bolton United Harriers 00:45:31
35 Chris Usher M40 Newburgh Nomads 00:45:40
36 Peter Woodcock M Unattached 00:45:44
37 Ali Keates F55 Fell Runners Association 00:45:47
38 Dowg Fleming M55 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:45:51
39 Jonathan Stubbs M50 Darwen Dashers 00:46:04
40 Martin Pennington M Unattached 00:46:12
41 Michael Chelfont M45 Unattached 00:46:14
42 Wayne Jennings M Unattached 00:46:26
43 Steven White M Holcombe Harriers 00:46:29
44 Ed Ashton M50 Burnden Road Runners 00:46:32
45 James Rideout M50 Bolton United Harriers 00:46:36
46 Andrew Corbishley M65 Rossendale Harriers 00:46:38
47 Steve White M50 Holcombe Harriers 00:46:43
48 Deborah Gowans F50 Accrington Road Runners 00:46:44
49 Andy Quickfall M55 Newburgh Nomads 00:46:48
50 Christophe Menand M45 Burnden Road Runners 00:46:49
51 Mark Shuttleworth M45 Lostock AC 00:46:50
52 Duncan Forrest M40 Bury AC 00:46:53
53 David Ralphs M55 Newburgh Nomads 00:46:59
54 David Paul Rushton M50 Darwen Dashers 00:47:07
55 Neil Adair M Spectrum Striders 00:47:12
56 Ian Dale M50 Royton Road Runners 00:47:17
57 Barry Greaves M60 Royton Road Runners 00:47:23
58 Marcus Tatler M45 Burnden Road Runners 00:47:30
59 John Appleby M50 Holcombe Harriers 00:47:39
60 Paul O'Brien M Lostock AC 00:47:40
61 Robert Short M Burnden Road Runners 00:47:47
62 Tony Hesketh M65 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:47:51
63 Nicholas Blunt M45 Unattached 00:47:55
64 William Lowe M55 Rossendale Harriers 00:47:59
65 Dominic Hoare M40 Bowland Fell Runners 00:48:05
66 Alex Frost M45 Rochdale Harriers 00:48:10
67 William Taylor M50 Rossendale Harriers 00:48:15
68 Michael Kay M40 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:48:26
69 David Livesey M60 Unattached 00:48:30
70 Dan Edwards M40 Chorley AC & Tri Club 00:48:41
71 Stephen Myers M50 Prestwich AC 00:48:53
72 Lisa Parker F Accrington Road Runners 00:48:59
73 Kenny Forster M55 Spectrum Striders 00:49:09
74 Simon Bolton M50 Cheshire Hill Racers 00:49:27
75 Wally Coppelov M55 Newburgh Nomads 00:49:32
76 Stew Bateman M Garstang Running Club 00:49:33
77 Laurence Keighley M45 Burnden Road Runners 00:49:33
78 Colin Gilmour M55 Unattached 00:49:38
79 Paula Pilling F40 Burnden Road Runners 00:49:44
80 Lesley Fisher F55 Burnden Road Runners 00:49:51
81 Jim Maxfield M65 Newburgh Nomads 00:49:52
82 Andrew Duffy M50 Burnden Road Runners 00:50:00
83 Stuart Russell M40 Liverpool Running Club 00:50:05
84 Wesley Errock M Unattached 00:50:21
85 Charlie Jones MJ Holcombe Harriers 00:50:23
86 Philip McDardle M40 Holcombe Harriers 00:50:37
87 Marie Entwistle F40 Deeside Ruuners 00:50:42
88 Bryan O'Neill M40 Middleton Harriers 00:50:47
89 Graham Barnes M60 Unattached 00:50:51
90 Paul Kelly M40 Spectrum Striders 00:50:59
91 Abigail Thompson F Rossendale Harriers 00:51:04
92 Bridget Collier F45 Parbold Pink Panthers 00:51:12
93 Stewart Brierley M Bolton United Harriers 00:51:18
94 Berin Jones M45 Holcombe Harriers 00:51:23
95 Adrian Merritt M40 Burnden Road Runners 00:51:32
96 Pete Potter M Fell Runners Association 00:51:45
97 Gary Corcoran M45 Red Rose Road Runners 00:51:47
98 Paul Wildgoose M40 Rossendale Harriers 00:51:57
99 Ben Gent M40 Warrington Road Runners 00:52:00
100 Roy Rowlands M Holcombe Harriers 00:52:13
101 Karen Forster F50 Spectrum Striders 00:52:21
102 Gary Jones M55 Bolton United Harriers 00:52:41
103 Bill Gibson M45 Unattached 00:52:46
104 Paul Jackson M45 Astley & Tyldesley RC 00:52:58
105 Mark Butler M50 Burnden Road Runners 00:53:09
106 Emma Plant F Red Rose Road Runners 00:53:17
107 Jason Tonee M45 Lostock AC 00:53:23
108 Gavin Gregson M Rossendale Harriers 00:54:06
109 Mark Glaister M50 Skelmersdale Boundary Har 00:54:19
110 Liam Christie M Unattached 00:54:19
111 Kieran Lomas M Astley & Tyldesley RC 00:54:24
112 Phil Howarth M40 Unattached 00:54:28
113 Don Nichol M60 Burnden Road Runners 00:54:31
114 Iain Dawson M50 Unattached 00:54:35
115 Tim Taylor M55 Burnden Road Runners 00:54:46
116 David Smith M55 Unattached 00:54:49
117 Colm O'Brien M55 Burnden Road Runners 00:55:01
118 Lawrence McDonald M40 Burnden Road Runners 00:55:08
119 Andrew Bates M Penny Lane Striders 00:55:09
120 Richard Warzine M45 Swinton Running Club 00:55:12
121 Shirley Staveley F50 Burnden Road Runners 00:55:28
122 Andrew Biddle M60 Unattached 00:55:29
123 Steve Bate M Burnden Road Runners 00:55:29
124 Carl Chamber M45 Saddleworth Runners Club 00:55:36
125 Gwen Kinloch F55 Burnden Road Runners 00:55:59
126 Andrew Lake M55 Unattached 00:56:34
127 Frederick Getz M55 Unattached 00:56:39
128 Mick Bull M65 Middleton Harriers 00:56:50
129 Mike Bowden M40 Holcombe Harriers 00:57:19
130 Jane Lowe F45 Spectrum Striders 00:57:29
131 Ryan Cosick M Swinton Running Club 00:57:39
132 Katherine Baines F Unattached 00:57:48
133 Rbecca Jones F Swinton Running Club 00:57:49
134 Kath Hoyer F55 Fell Runners Association 00:57:54
135 Carolyn Burney F Holcombe Harriers 00:58:01
136 David Aulton M60 Burnden Road Runners 00:58:08
137 Agnieslka Borecka F Swinton Running Club 00:58:20
138 Paul Jackson M50 Chorley AC & Tri Club 00:58:28
139 Ross Smith M Unattached 00:58:31
140 Lauren Williams F Middleton Harriers 00:58:33
141 Peter O Gorman M55 Rossendale Harriers 00:58:38
142 Janet Haworth F50 Rossendale Harriers 00:58:49
143 Lyndsay Darbyshire F45 Burnden Road Runners 00:58:55
144 Andy Warburton M55 Burnden Road Runners 00:59:04
145 Anil Bose M55 Newburgh Nomads 00:59:13
146 Joe Lowthian M45 Unattached 00:59:17
147 Lucille Corrigan F45 Burnden Road Runners 00:59:21
148 Matt Cochrane M60 Newburgh Nomads 00:59:30
149 John Edge M60 Burnden Road Runners 00:59:32
150 Steve Hughes M40 Manchester Tri Club 00:59:39
151 Andy Brookfield M60 Newburgh Nomads 00:59:55
152 Greg Oulton M45 Lytham St Annes RR 01:00:17
153 Hilary Robinson F50 Holcombe Harriers 01:00:36
154 Cecilia Woods F55 Bolton United Harriers 01:00:37
155 Charlotte Scanlan F Swinton Running Club 01:00:40
156 Edward Hitchin M65 Bury AC 01:00:46
157 Davina Raidy F45 Rossendale Harriers 01:00:52
158 Wayne Carty M40 Rossendale Harriers 01:00:53
159 Henryk Getz M65 Unattached 01:00:56
160 Fiona Hill F50 Rossendale Harriers 01:00:57
161 Rob Garstang M Lostock AC 01:01:41
162 Bernard Mitchell M55 Red Rose Road Runners 01:01:47
163 Neville Griffiths M70 Spectrum Striders 01:02:07
164 Hilary Farren F50 Rossendale Harriers 01:02:30
165 Tracy Craig F45 Unattached 01:02:39
166 Elaine Blades-Jordan F Middleton Harriers 01:02:44
167 Dave Thompson M55 Spectrum Striders 01:03:17
168 Isabell Richter F Middleton Harriers 01:03:35
169 Damian Duffy M Unattached 01:04:19
170 Lindsey Oldroyd F40 Unattached 01:04:44
171 Lynn Melvin F55 Red Rose Road Runners 01:04:49
172 Julie Balchin F50 Rossendale Tri & AC 01:05:00
173 Graham Roberts M Red Rose Road Runners 01:05:04
174 Rosi Hayward F40 Prestwich AC 01:05:08
175 Dave Pearson M60 Burnden Road Runners 01:05:56
176 Pamela Hitchen F Bury AC 01:06:02
177 Joanna Borecka F Swinton Running Club 01:06:17
178 Julie Newhan F50 Burnden Road Runners 01:06:22
179 Phil Holden M50 Burnden Road Runners 01:06:23
180 David Williamson M45 Swinton Running Club 01:06:33
181 Alison Mercer F55 Red Rose Road Runners 01:06:42
182 Philip Glassbrook M70 Burnden Road Runners 01:06:54
183 Jackie Oakes F40 Burnden Road Runners 01:08:08
184 Maggie McClelland F55 Swinton Running Club 01:08:33
185 Mary Conway F55 Red Rose Road Runners 01:08:34
186 Duncan Baxter M40 Unattached 01:09:30
187 Catherine Murphy F45 Middleton Harriers 01:11:13
188 Carol Ockwell F40 Rossendale Harriers 01:11:20
189 Sally Cottrill F45 Burnden Road Runners 01:12:45
190 Fiona Ashton F50 Burnden Road Runners 01:13:06
191 Beverley McGrath F50 Unattached 01:14:40
192 Kerry Lomas F Astley & Tyldesley RC 01:15:13
193 Jenny Fairclough F55 Red Rose Road Runners 01:15:19
194 Ed Swift M65 Horwich RMI Harriers 01:17:15
195 Ruth Hare F60 Middleton Harriers 01:17:49
196 Brenda Spotswood F40 Swinton Running Club 01:19:23
197 Clare Unsworth F40 Astley & Tyldesley RC 01:21:03
198 Gemma Chapman F Burnden Road Runners 01:26:23
199 Louise Geoghegan F45 Burnden Road Runners 01:37:11
200 Peter Whiteside M60 Burnden Road Runners 01:37:58
201 Gillian McGowan F55 Burnden Road Runners 01:37:58