Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

14/08/2016 – Boulsworth Fell





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Chris Miller M Harrogate H & AC 00:42:16
2 Julian Hood M Barlick Fell Runners 00:43:11
3 John Whiteside M Trawden AC 00:44:02
4 Paul Crabtree M45 Wharfedale Harriers 00:44:13
5 Christopher Davies M40 Blackburn Harriers 00:44:18
6 Stephen Corbishley M Rossendale Harriers 00:45:04
7 Dan Mills M Barlick Fell Runners 00:45:07
8 David Poole M Barlick Fell Runners 00:46:08
9 Jos Addison M Helm Hill 00:46:37
10 Carl Helliwell M40 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:47:03
11 Kirt Livesey M45 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:47:14
12 Carl Pawson M40 Barlick Fell Runners 00:47:23
13 Andrew Chew M Barlick Fell Runners 00:47:29
14 Matthew Duckworth M Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:47:48
15 Luke Turner M Trawden AC 00:48:04
16 Chris Snell M Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:48:36
17 Paul Hesketh M50 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:49:02
18 Andrew Carson M Barlick Fell Runners 00:49:17
19 Garry Wilkinson M50 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:49:32
20 Stephen Shorrock M   00:49:48
21 Calum Grant M Trawden AC 00:49:49
22 Chris Barnes M Ribble Valley Harriers 00:49:56
23 Adam Holda M   00:50:07
24 Neil Hardiman M45 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:50:17
25 Chris Funnell M50 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:50:26
26 Steven Procter M Settle Harriers 00:50:43
27 Sarah Tipler F Barlick Fell Runners 00:50:56
28 David Fort M40 Trawden AC 00:51:56
29 Sean Constantine M45 Bury AC 00:52:54
30 Adam Procter M Settle Harriers 00:52:58
31 Paul Haigh M Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:53:03
32 Daniel Wardleworth M Craven Energy 00:53:05
33 Thomas Bradley U18 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:53:09
34 Paul Calverley M50 Accrington Road Runners 00:53:13
35 Neil Hutchinson M40 Trawden AC 00:53:39
36 Gareth Berry M40 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:53:48
37 James Boult M Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:53:54
38 Jennifer Hird F Barlick Fell Runners 00:53:58
39 John Wilcock M50 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:54:18
40 Neil Smith M40 Trawden AC 00:54:25
41 Chris Whiteoak M Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:54:31
42 Chris Lee M   00:54:37
43 Craig Storozuk M Trawden AC 00:54:39
44 Brian Hickey M50   00:54:42
45 Andrew Braithwaite M40 Trawden AC 00:54:57
46 Andrew Smith M50   00:55:01
47 Andrew Corbishley M65 Rossendale Harriers 00:55:14
48 Brian Hickey M50   00:55:21
49 Angela Donlan F40 Barlick Fell Runners 00:55:23
50 Richard Briscoe M Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:55:36
51 Andy Bradley M50 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:55:37
52 Stephen Ainsworth M55 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:55:43
53 Stephen Radcliffe M40 Rossendale Harriers 00:55:46
54 James Croak M45 Trawden AC 00:55:53
55 Andy Quinn M45 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:56:25
56 "Neil ""Braveshorts""" Wallace M40 Pudsey Pacers 00:56:28
57 Paul Young M Rossendale Harriers 00:56:32
58 Lesley Fisher F55 Burnden Road Runners 00:56:47
59 Colin Valentine M50 Keswick AC 00:56:52
60 Dale Foster M45   00:56:55
61 Lee Booth M45   00:56:56
62 John McDonald M50 Trawden AC 00:56:59
63 Nicola Nuttall F45 Trawden AC 00:57:01
64 Oliver Rushton M   00:57:18
65 Natalie Murphy F45 Rossendale Harriers 00:57:21
66 Mark Hawthornthwaite M Trawden AC 00:57:44
67 S Strachan M40   00:57:46
68 Stuart Procter M Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:57:54
69 Mark Storey M45 Trawden AC 00:58:03
70 Antony Mawson M50 Pudsey Pacers 00:58:49
71 Mark Duerden M50 Trawden AC 00:59:31
72 Susie Pedder F40 Trawden AC 00:59:48
73 Robert Morrison M40 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 01:00:03
74 Donna Airey F Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 01:00:03
75 Elizabeth Mullan F Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 01:00:04
76 Andrew Webster M45 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 01:00:21
77 Rachel Bentley F Durham City Harriers & AC 01:00:22
78 David Moynihan M45 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 01:00:25
79 Adam Howard M Trawden AC 01:00:45
80 Don Nichol M60 Burnden Road Runners 01:00:52
81 Aileen Baldwin F60 Stainland Lions RC 01:00:56
82 Andrew Hollas M50 Accrington Road Runners 01:00:57
83 Heather Driver F Barlick Fell Runners 01:01:04
84 Catherine Mercer F50 Keighley & Craven AC 01:01:16
85 David Howard M60 Trawden AC 01:01:19
86 Carole Fryer F50 Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:02:09
87 David Farrer M50 Trawden AC 01:02:16
88 Roger Brown M45   01:02:22
89 Paul Marsden M40 Trawden AC 01:02:31
90 Paul Wilson M55 Wharfedale Harriers 01:02:32
91 Barbara Savage F50 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 01:02:41
92 Hannah Newbold F Barlick Fell Runners 01:02:47
93 Gavin O'Connor M Trawden AC 01:03:08
94 Graham Odgers M45 Trawden AC 01:03:39
95 Richard Taylor M50 Blackburn Harriers 01:04:09
96 Freddie Cannon M   01:05:11
97 Kath Hoyer F55 Fell Runners Association 01:05:15
98 Stephen Scrivener M Trawden AC 01:05:21
99 Jean Knightley F55 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 01:05:33
100 Wayne McIntosh M Trawden AC 01:05:39
101 Nicola Regan F Trawden AC 01:06:45
102 Michael Roden M   01:07:05
103 Graham Breeze M70 Wharfedale Harriers 01:07:22
104 Richard Treitl M60 Barlick Fell Runners 01:07:39
105 Julia Rushton F50 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 01:07:56
106 Iain Conner M40 Burnden Road Runners 01:07:58
107 Sheena Cottam F45 Garstang RC 01:08:43
108 Carl Carey M45 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 01:09:23
109 Andrew Byrom M50 Pudsey Pacers 01:09:51
110 Lisa Carter F45 Radcliffe AC 01:11:21
111 Bianca Bennett F Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 01:11:28
112 Katie Towers F Barlick Fell Runners 01:12:04
113 Joanne Brown F Trawden AC 01:12:41
114 Emily O'Connor F Trawden AC 01:12:42
115 Gary Mills M55   01:13:27
116 Caroline Mullineaux F40 Radcliffe AC 01:14:08
117 Charis Rowlands F45 Trawden AC 01:14:18
118 Sinead Hayes F Radcliffe AC 01:15:39
119 Deborah Stevenson F Trawden AC 01:16:04
120 Deborah Greenwood F45 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 01:16:11
121 Sean Clare M50 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 01:16:12
122 Mark Robin Knowles M40 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 01:16:47
123 Bethany Quinn F Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 01:19:41
124 Robert Hirst M65 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 01:21:34
125 Rachel Todd F40 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 01:23:51
126 Karen Clarkin F40 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 01:25:45
127 Judith Carey F Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 01:26:01
128 Jack McGuire M60 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 01:28:19
129 Anita Jones F60 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 01:32:18
130 Christine Leathley F65 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 01:33:57
131 Sharon Wilson F40 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 01:49:26
132 Matthew Scrivener M Trawden AC 58
133 Alan Archer M55   62
134 Ron Chappell M65 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 85