Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

04/09/2016 – Bradley Seniors





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Chris Miller Man Harrogate Harriers & AC 00:25:09
2 Martin Sennett Man Wharfedale Harriers 00:25:33
3 Lee Athersmith Man Wharfedale Harriers 00:26:11
4 Paul Oldham Man U/A 00:26:29
5 Marcus Preedy Man Rossendale Harriers 00:26:47
6 Ian Willis MV40 Keighley & Craven AC 00:27:05
7 Tim Harvey MV40 Nidd Valley 00:27:39
8 Martin Archer Man Ilkley Harriers 00:27:44
9 Paul Carman Man Ilkley Harriers 00:27:49
10 Jason Hemsley MV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:28:07
11 Andrew Harris MV40 Nidd Valley 00:28:13
12 Rob Carr MV40 Ilkley Harriers 00:28:25
13 Ben Timbers MV40 Keighley & Craven AC 00:28:40
14 Helen Glover Lady Keighley & Craven AC 00:28:47
15 Stuart Walton MV40 Keighley & Craven AC 00:28:49
16 Sarah Tipler Lady Barlick Fell Runners 00:29:11
17 Andrew Priory MV40 Clayton-le-Moors 00:29:50
18 Robert Hirst MV60 Clayton-le-Moors 00:29:54
19 Chris Swinson Man U/A 00:30:39
20 Ben Joynson Man Ilkley Harriers 00:31:02
21 Patrick Wardle Man Skipton AC 00:31:04
22 Scott McCredie Man Barlick Fell Runners 00:31:07
23 Rick Harwood MV40 U/A 00:31:16
24 Matty Barnes MV40 U/A 00:31:40
25 Matt Firth MV40 U/A 00:31:57
26 Nick Oddy MV40 Skipton AC 00:32:06
27 Stuart Baldwin MV40 U/A 00:33:04
28 Nick Bergin Man Craven Energy 00:33:36
29 David Middlemas MV40 U/A 00:33:58
30 Richard Annable MV50 Skipton AC 00:34:10
31 Jann Smith LV40 Ilkley Harriers 00:34:17
32 Mel Ives Man Skipton AC 00:34:23
33 Denise Wright LV40 Bingley Harriers 00:34:39
34 Michael McInnes MV40 U/A 00:34:52
35 Harry Atkinson MV60 Bingley Harriers 00:35:33
36 Mark David MV50 Nidd Valley 00:35:39
37 Dave Bradley MV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:35:51
38 Martin Smillie MV50 Fell Runners Association 00:35:56
39 Hannah Watson Lady Barnoldswick 00:36:03
40 Peter Browning MV50 Clayton-le-Moors 00:36:13
41 Sam Fugill Man Nidd Valley 00:36:21
42 Dan Brenton Man U/A 00:36:26
43 Laura Craig Lady Barlick Fell Runners 00:36:28
44 Matt House Man Keighley & Craven AC 00:36:49
45 Hannah Thom Lady Keighley & Craven AC 00:36:52
46 Tim Dempsey Man U/A 00:37:02
47 Phil Robinson MV50 Nidd Valley 00:37:14
48 Mick Ford MV60 Bingley Harriers 00:37:21
49 Daves Seaman MV60 Nidd Valley 00:38:22
50 Colin Best MV60 Otley AC 00:38:45
51 Geoff Thompson MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:39:18
52 Stephen Fish MV60 Clayton-le-Moors 00:39:30
53 Ryan Bradley Man Bingley Harriers 00:40:27
54 Catherine Barber Lady Nidd Valley 00:40:49
55 Peter Ward MV60 Skipton AC 00:40:57
56 Roger Bradley MV60 Holmfirth Harriers 00:41:17
57 Diane McDonald LV40 Keighley & Craven AC 00:41:37
58 Graham Breeze MV60 Wharfedale Harriers 00:42:17
59 Anne Handley LV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:42:34
60 Debbie Gibson LV50 Nidd Valley 00:42:52
61 Su Thompson LV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:42:55
62 Trevor Metcalfe MV60 Wharfedale Harriers 00:45:24
63 Lynda Hargreaves LV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:45:27
64 Lukas Lee MV40 Keighley & Craven AC 00:46:24
65 Sarah Chalmers LV50 Nidd Valley 00:47:26
66 Antonio Cardinale MV60 Otley AC 00:55:25