Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

04/09/2016 – Castle Carr





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Ben Mounsey M CVFR 02:18:45
2 James Logue M45 CVFR 02:21:58
3 Andrew Worster M Todmorden Harriers 02:23:42
4 Kevin Hoult M40 CVFR 02:34:30
5 Mark O'Connor M CVFR 02:34:43
6 Chris Goddard M Todmorden Harriers 02:35:22
7 Mark Taylor M45 02:36:55
8 Paul Hobbs M40 Todmorden Harriers 02:37:37
9 Ivan Gee M45 Todmorden Harriers 02:47:41
10 Philip Hewitt M Holmfirth Harriers 02:50:24
11 Romans Sustovs M CVFR 02:50:26
12 Matt Flanagan M40 Todmorden Harriers 02:50:30
13 Mike Gradwell M Saddleworth Runners 02:50:48
14 Dan Stewart M45 Holmfirth Harriers 02:51:09
15 Nick Kelly M45 Horwich RMC 02:52:53
16 Iain Powell M40 CVFR 02:54:27
17 Ian Douglas M Rochdale Harriers 02:54:56
18 Douglas Zinis M CVFR 02:56:53
19 Ken Taylor M65 Rossendale Harriers 02:57:02
20 Dave Collins M60 Todmorden Harriers 03:01:08
21 Dave Garner M45 Todmorden Harriers 03:03:54
22 Darren Tweed M Todmorden Harriers 03:04:02
23 Andy Wright M CVFR 03:12:41
24 Stephen Booth M50 03:13:26
25 Jake Ackroyd M CVFR 03:18:04
26 Peter Cobley M40 Saddleworth Runners 03:20:09
27 Bill Beckett M50 Chorley Athletic 03:23:39
28 Keith Thomas M55 Burnden RR 03:24:36
29 Adrian Sell M Saddleworth Runners 03:25:06
30 Philip Hobbs M50 Holmfirth Harriers 03:26:02
31 Natalie Murphy W45 Rossendale Harriers 03:26:06
32 Tim Brooks M45 CVFR 03:28:19
33 Abigail Thompson W Rossendale Harriers 03:30:42
34 Robert Bumstead M45 Valley Striders 03:33:28
35 Helen Buchan W CVFR 03:35:17
36 Martin Quinn M40 Chorley Athletic 03:36:38
37 Rob Mills M Prestwich AC 03:38:14
38 Pete Fitzpatrick M50 Heptonstall Hurriers 03:39:52
39 Ben Beckwith M Todmorden Harriers 03:44:25
40 Jane Leonard W55 Todmorden Harriers 03:44:42
41 Catriona Purdy W40 03:45:12
42 Stephen Myers M50 Prestwich AC 03:45:13
43 Randolph Haggerty M45 Kirkstall Harriers 03:48:07
44 Simon Fisher M40 CVFR 03:49:01
45 Dave Tait M65 Dark Peak 03:53:54
46 Emma Smyth W CVFR 04:00:58
47 Phil Purdy M55 04:00:59
48 Andy Dines M40 04:06:33
49 Graeme Tiffany M50 Pudsey Pacers 04:11:40
50 Andrew Biddle M60 Rossendale Harriers 04:18:59
51 Andrew Meek M45 CVFR 04:19:03
52 David Greenwood M50 Rossendale Harriers 04:20:40
53 Monica Boland W45 Saddleworth Runners 04:32:13
54 Lawrence Pinnell M45 Horwich RMC 04:51:38
55 Phil Hawkwell M60 Bingley Harriers 04:51:38