Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

24/08/2016 – Ragleth Inn





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Dominic Jones SM Mercia 00:27:47
2 Matthew Yapp MU23 Ludlow Runners 00:28:27
3 Matthew Thomas SM Mercia 00:29:26
4 Jon Newey M45 Mercia 00:29:40
5 Chris Atherton SM Ambleside AC 00:29:46
6 Simon Adney SM Mercia 00:30:04
7 Darren Fishwick M45 Chorley 00:30:11
8 Emma Gould SL Mercia 00:30:21
9 Gabe Morris SM Shrewsbury Ac 00:30:40
10 Ioan Huruban SM Telford AC 00:30:47
11 Jack Agnew MU23 Mercia 00:31:13
12 Matt Hall SM Shrewsbury AC 00:31:17
13 Tom Foster M40 Mercia 00:31:43
14 Andy Yapp M50 Mercia 00:31:48
15 Matt Scriven M45 Mercia 00:31:52
16 Anna Bartlett L45 Mercia 00:31:56
17 William Pickles MU23 Mercia 00:31:58
18 Oliver Parry SM Mercia 00:32:01
19 David Chetta SM Mercia 00:32:14
20 Brian Rothera M45 Oswestry Olympians 00:32:27
21 Sara Willhoit SL Mercia 00:32:34
22 Ed Davies M60 Mercia 00:32:38
23 James Craig SM Shropshire Shufflers 00:32:44
24 Graham Jones M60 Shrewsbury AC 00:33:34
25 Helen Brown L40 Mynydd Du 00:33:45
26 Sam Robson SM Mercia 00:33:55
27 Ben Brown M40 Shropshire Shufflers 00:34:09
28 Darren Edwards M45 Wolves & Bilston 00:34:19
29 Mark Phillips SM 00:34:30
30 Dave Clarke SM 00:34:37
31 David Mullin M45 Mercia 00:34:42
32 Tom Yeomans M40 00:34:46
33 Richard Love M50 Mercia 00:34:52
34 Robert Taylor M65 Pennine Fellrunners 00:35:15
35 Juan Castillo SM 00:35:37
36 Phil Edwards M45 00:35:47
37 Simon Webb M40 00:36:04
38 Charlotte Hayward-Prince SL Bayston Hill Dodgers 00:36:31
39 David Clarke M45 Army Athletics 00:37:03
40 Rob Hill SM 00:37:07
41 Alex Stephenson SM Cobra R&T 00:37:08
42 Andrew T Davies M65 Bridgnorth RC 00:37:44
43 Oliver Rowe SM Mercia 00:38:07
44 Andy Reynolds SM 00:38:13
45 David Tozer M45 Bayston Hill Dodgers 00:38:23
46 Andrew Pye SM Mercia 00:38:30
47 Kaya Saul MU18 Maldwyn Harriers 00:38:35
48 Evan Price-Davies MU16 Brecon AC 00:38:56
49 David Gould M60 Mercia 00:39:00
50 Trevor Matty M50 Dark Peak FR 00:39:10
51 Hannah Beardall SL 00:39:12
52 Richard Monksmith SM 00:39:17
53 Helen Wainwright SL 00:39:27
54 Maryke Fox L40 Mercia 00:39:30
55 Chris Child M50 Bayston Hill Salad Dodgers 00:39:40
56 Chris Stark SM Wolves & Bilston 00:39:55
57 Andrew Hearle M60 Mercia 00:39:58
58 Kirsty Briggs L40 Mercia 00:40:06
59 Harry Duffy MU18 Shrewsbury AC 00:40:40
60 Andrew Duggan M50 Wrekin Road Runners 00:40:46
61 Gary Gunner M70 Croft Ambrey 00:41:04
62 Andy Smith M55 00:41:16
63 Dave Farrow M50 Mercia 00:41:37
64 Elly Roberts SL Lawley RC 00:41:38
65 William Hanmer M45 Bayston Hill Dodgers 00:41:39
66 Julian Hart M45 Cobra R&T 00:41:50
67 Gill Evans L55 SAC 00:41:55
68 Jenny Minshall LU23 Shropshire Shufflers 00:42:15
69 Robert Sedgley M45 Tipton Harriers 00:42:30
70 Adrian Clark M50 Shropshire Shufflers 00:42:35
71 Chris Myles M50 Mercia 00:42:56
72 Stephen Bajic M55 Mercia 00:43:20
73 Andrew Shirley M45 00:43:24
74 Gayle Clarke SL Telford Harriers 00:43:45
75 Shaun Cromie SM 00:44:00
76 Craig Teckoe M40 00:44:00
77 Paul Fotheringham M55 00:44:15
78 Stella Denniss M40 Stafford 00:44:27
79 Helen Stokes SL Mercia 00:44:49
80 Ruth Mellor SL 00:44:50
81 Aleksandar Vladimirov SM 00:45:15
82 Tom Davies M65 Croft Ambrey 00:45:19
83 Douglas Craig M55 00:46:26
84 Jeff Wright M55 Telford Harriers 00:46:47
85 Brychan Price-Davies MU16 Brecon AC 00:47:22
86 Hannah Crossley SL Ludlow Runners 00:47:28
87 Sarah Roberts SL High Sports 00:47:47
88 Chris Roberts M55 High Sports 00:47:55
89 Tracy Craie L45 00:48:48
90 Alexander Jones SM 00:50:20
91 John Stroulger M65 Tipton Harriers 00:52:59
92 Steven Fairs M45 Telford Harriers 00:57:08
93 Lesley Pymm L60 Bournville Harriers 00:57:46
94 Joanna Sharp L55 Ludlow Runners 01:03:23
95 Maggie Morris L50 Ludlow Runners 01:13:11