Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

31/07/2016 – Farlton Knott





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Simon Bailey Man Mercia Fell Runners 00:34:00
2 Ted Mason Man Wharfedale Harriers 00:34:51
3 James Craig Man Barlick 00:37:50
4 Jonny Bradshaw Man Wharfedale Harriers 00:38:06
5 Paul Crabby Crabtree MV45 Wharfedale Harriers 00:38:28
6 Ian Willis MV40 Keighley & Craven 00:40:04
7 Matthew Cordus Man 00:40:26
8 Josh Hartley Man 00:41:18
9 Rob Carr MV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:41:30
10 Mike Egner MV60 Settle Harriers 00:42:18
11 Doug Love Man Bowland FR 00:43:15
12 Kirsty Hall LV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:43:18
13 Graham Pilling Man Pudsey & Bramley 00:43:55
14 Peter Dimitrijevic MV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:44:21
15 Stephen Nicholls Man Wigan & District Harriers & AC 00:44:39
16 Declan O'Duffy MV50 Bowland FR 00:44:50
17 John Marsh Man 00:44:56
18 Graham Bird MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:44:59
19 Dave Soles MV50 Pennine Fell Runners 00:45:11
20 Stuart Walton MV40 Keighley & Craven 00:45:21
21 Andy Holden MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:46:03
22 Matt Richardson Man Wharfedale Harriers 00:46:10
23 Rachel Pilling Lady Pudsey & Bramley 00:46:35
24 Keith Holder MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:47:04
25 Mike Calvert MV50 Howgill Harriers 00:47:10
26 Katherine Lawson Lady Helm Hill 00:47:15
27 Tony Little MV40 00:47:16
28 John Armitstead Man Helm Hill 00:47:36
29 Sally Houghton LV50 Ripon Runners 00:47:44
30 Tom Matthew MV45 Bowland FR 00:47:49
31 Carol Evans LV50 Settle Harriers 00:47:56
32 Adrian Walker MV50 Settle Harriers 00:48:07
33 Bill Beckett MV50 Chorley AC 00:48:37
34 Kirstin Bailey LV40 Mercia Fell Runners 00:49:09
35 Roger Aubrey MV50 Helm Hill 00:49:15
36 Phill Clayton MV45 Black Combe Runners 00:49:23
37 Mike Page Man Hardley Runners 00:50:00
38 Colin Valentine MV50 Keswick AC 00:50:05
39 Richard Duckett Man 00:50:12
40 Dominic Hoare MV40 Bowland FR 00:50:21
41 Jean Powell LV45 Wharfedale Harriers 00:50:25
42 Thod Gibson MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:50:38
43 Mathew Cocker Man 00:51:10
44 Michael McLoughlin MV60 Preston Harriers 00:51:56
45 Julie Gardner LV50 Macclesfield 00:52:05
46 Richard Briscoe Man Clayton-le-Moors 00:52:42
47 Len I'Anson MV60 Borrowdale 00:53:09
48 Barry Scholes MV60 Settle Harriers 00:53:15
49 Carmel Ramewll LV45 Settle Harriers 00:54:08
50 Mark Ferguson Man 00:54:17
51 Steve Milner MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:54:24
52 Georgia Stevens Lady Helm Hill 00:54:26
53 Caroline Harding LV40 Pudsey & Bramley 00:54:36
54 Sharon Hudson LV45 Keighley & Craven 00:55:26
55 Lynn Whittaker LV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:55:56
56 Jonathan Lane MV45 Winterburn Harriers 00:55:58
57 Paul Wilson MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:56:57
58 Richard Simpson MV60 00:58:02
59 Angies Mills LV40 Settle Harriers 00:58:36
60 Michael McInnes MV40 00:58:47
61 Tim Winder MV50 Leven Valley AC 00:59:20
62 Sarah Wills LV40 00:59:53
63 Sharon Williams LV50 North Leeds Fell Runners 01:02:55
64 Anastasia Winder Lady Leven Valley AC 01:03:06
65 Geoff Thompson MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:06:18
66 Lynda Hargreaves LV50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:07:50
67 Anne Handley LV50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:08:33
68 Paul Jackson MV50 Chorley AC 01:09:34
69 Robert Wills MV40 01:09:40
70 Su Thompson LV45 Wharfedale Harriers 01:10:37
71 Mark Birbeck MV45 Horwich 01:15:38
72 Richard Handford MV50 Settle Harriers 01:18:19