Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

08/08/2016 – Trunce 7





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Kieran Loombe Junior Male 00:15:11
2 Ethan Roberts-Cutts Junior Male Bradfield School 00:15:24
3 Joe Robinson Junior Male 00:15:53
4 Gus Dufeu-Long Junior Male Denby Dale Travellers 00:15:55
5 Eve Crownshaw Junior Female Hallamshire 00:16:10
6 Hugh Mackie Junior Male PFRAC 00:16:11
7 Tom Fryers Junior Male PFRAC 00:16:48
8 James Fryers Junior Male PFRAC 00:18:00
9 Elizabeth Deacon Junior Female 00:18:27
10 John Halstead Junior Male PFRAC 00:18:39
11 Olivia Wolff Junior Female 00:18:45
12 Mo Martin Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:18:50
13 Katie Stowers Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:18:58
14 Harry Atkinson Junior Male 00:19:07
15 Ewan Mackie Junior Male PFRAC 00:19:28
16 Patrick Thomas Junior Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:19:34
17 Lahana Vardy Junior Female City Of Sheffield AC 00:19:41
18 Lucas Hall-Brown Junior Male 00:20:31
19 Ben Hobson Junior Male 00:21:05
20 Imogen Wolff Junior Female PFRAC 00:21:06
21 Dan Leadley Junior Male Strident Kidz 00:21:18
22 Isabelle Loombe Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:21:32
23 Rueben Newhall Junior Male Bradfield School 00:22:44
24 Aoife Thomas Junior Female Wakefield Tri Club 00:22:45
25 Ciara Thomas Junior Female Wakefield Tri Club 00:23:15
26 Tim Gordon Male 00:24:38
27 David Lund Male DPFR 00:24:45
28 Thomas Platts Male Invicta East Kent 00:25:46
29 Kai Sunman Male Homlfirth Harriers 00:25:50
30 Ralph Skrimshire Male 00:25:54
31 Kevin Doyle Vet Male Kimberworth Striders 00:26:50
32 Nick Kendall Male Retford AC 00:27:12
33 Paul Dodd Male Barnsley Harriers 00:27:27
34 Austin Frost Vet Male DPFR 00:27:40
35 Andrew Davies Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:27:48
36 Richard Collins Male 00:28:10
37 Jack Crownshaw Male DPFR 00:28:33
38 Jamie Hargreaves Male 00:28:38
39 Johnny Ridge Male Denby Dale Travellers 00:28:42
40 James Halse Male DPFR 00:29:02
41 Daniel Greenwood Vet Male Meltham AC 00:29:09
42 Matthew Robinson Vet Male PFRAC 00:29:12
43 Roisin Thomas Junior Female Wakefield Tri Club 00:29:13
44 Richard Mackie Vet Male 00:29:22
45 Ben Malcolm Male 00:29:29
46 Steve Fowler Vet Male 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:29:30
47 James Musgrave Vet Male Barnsley AC 00:29:49
48 Rob Sketton Vet Male 00:29:50
49 Michael Slater Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:29:51
50 Dan Stowers Vet Male Dark Peak 00:29:53
51 Ellie Crownshaw Female Bradfield 00:29:54
52 Andrew Du Feu Vet Male Denby Dale AC 00:29:57
53 Clare Oliffe Female 00:30:02
54 Jonathan Wood Male 00:30:10
55 Harry Platts Male 00:30:13
56 Bryan Harrod Vet Male Barnsley Harriers 00:30:16
57 Neil Fox Male Barnsley Harriers 00:30:39
58 Josh Hall-Brown Male 00:30:40
59 Andy Buck Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:31:03
60 Thomas Hardman Male Kimberworth Striders 00:31:04
61 Sam Shaw Female PFRAC 00:31:25
62 Shaun Swallow Vet Male Barnsley Harriers 00:31:27
63 Neil Booth Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:31:29
64 Gareth Thomas Vet Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:31:30
65 Robert Atkin Vet Male 00:31:33
66 John Platts Vet Male 50 00:31:39
67 Phil Howson Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:31:57
68 Al Cook Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:31:59
69 David Harrison Vet Male 50 DPFR 00:32:08
70 Catherine Eddison Female Rotherham Harriers 00:32:17
71 Paul Roberts Vet Male 00:32:18
72 Matthew Coldwell Vet Male PFRAC 00:32:23
73 Keith Holmes Vet Male 60 DPFR 00:32:26
74 Chris Deacon Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:32:26
75 John Tomlinson Vet Male PFRAC 00:32:29
76 Chris Hodgson Vet Male Penistone Footpath Runners 00:32:34
77 Daniel Hector Male 00:32:39
78 Jay Singh Male 00:32:42
79 John Howsham Vet Male 00:32:45
80 Jim Paxman Vet Male 50 DPFR 00:32:47
81 Alan Knox Vet Male 60 PFRAC 00:32:52
82 Dale Ormston Vet Male 00:32:52
83 Stacy Dyson Female Barnsley Harriers 00:32:54
84 Reece Horsfall Junior Male 00:33:03
85 Steven Beckett Male Kimberworth Striders 00:33:13
86 Liam Marsh Male SDF 00:33:15
87 Marie-Louise Taylor Vet Female Doncaster AC 00:33:27
88 Karl Smedley Male 00:33:29
89 Graham Bateson Vet Male 60 Barnsley AC 00:33:32
90 John Wilson Vet Male 00:33:37
91 Claire Chapman Vet Female Kimberworth Striders 00:33:39
92 Gregg Dawson Male 00:33:40
93 Dick Self Vet Male 50 Rotherham Harriers 00:33:58
94 Jonathan Williams Vet Male 00:34:01
95 Paul Watson Vet Male Wellgate 00:34:01
96 Jimmy Sharman Male Steel City Striders 00:34:03
97 Rob Willis Vet Male Totley AC 00:34:18
98 David Gibbons Male Doncaster AC 00:34:37
99 Lisa Cutts Vet Female 00:34:38
100 Craig Tipton Vet Male 00:34:43
101 Rob Davies Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:34:44
102 Paul Wright Male Danum Harriers 00:34:44
103 Phil Eddison Vet Male 50 Handsworth Roadhogs 00:34:50
104 Steve Dickinson Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:34:54
105 Susan Gillie Female 00:34:58
106 Liz Kooper Female 00:34:58
107 John Harrison Vet Male 50 Worksop Harriers 00:35:12
108 Andrew Brankin Vet Male 50 Kingstone 00:35:22
109 Andrew Chalkley Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:35:22
110 Steve Peacock Vet Male 50 00:35:24
111 David Broadhead Vet Male 50 00:35:26
112 Phill Tyas Male 00:35:30
113 Pat Goodall Vet Female 60 Totley AC 00:35:31
114 Simon Ellis Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:35:34
115 Steve Marren Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:35:37
116 Michelle Sill Female Sheffield RC 00:35:49
117 David Crossley Male 00:35:49
118 Andy Green Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:35:53
119 Stan Halstead Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:35:57
120 Sarah Jones-morris Vet Female PFRAC 00:36:00
121 Matt Broadhead Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:36:01
122 Ryan Shenton Male 00:36:09
123 Adelle Marsden Vet Female Kimberworth Striders 00:36:11
124 Chris Newman Vet Male 50 00:36:12
125 Carl Corbidge Vet Male 00:36:12
126 Dave Zandrowiuz Vet Male 00:36:13
127 Paul Fryers Vet Male PFRAC 00:36:14
128 Mark Smales Vet Male 60 00:36:17
129 Clare Thompson Female 00:36:22
130 Paul Lawrence Male Ackworth Road Runners 00:36:23
131 Richard Thackeray Vet Male 50 Ackworth Road Runners 00:36:25
132 Mark Wilson Male 00:36:33
133 Jeff Miller Vet Male Meltham AC 00:36:39
134 Eugene Rybinski Vet Male 60 DPFR 00:36:53
135 Julie Cuff Vet Female Strideout 00:37:02
136 Rose James Female Doncaster AC 00:37:06
137 Rich Purdy Male Danum Harriers 00:37:12
138 Heather Wallis Female Steel City Striders 00:37:20
139 Steven Andrews Vet Male Barnsley Harriers 00:37:25
140 Bob Dryden Vet Male 50 00:37:29
141 Samantha Patrick Female Strideout 00:37:37
142 Mel McCart Vet Male 00:37:45
143 Andy Walch Male 00:37:47
144 Maxine Gregory Female 00:37:54
145 William Murgatroyd Vet Male 60 00:38:00
146 Naomi Biddlestone Female Barnsley AC 00:38:01
147 Katie Roberts Female Barnsley Harriers 00:38:02
148 Keith Lindley Vet Male 60 Danum Harriers 00:38:06
149 Steven Jones Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:38:08
150 Scott Campbell Vet Male 00:38:08
151 Miriam Simpson Female PFRAC 00:38:10
152 Brian Hague Vet Male 50 00:38:15
153 Gez Pegram Vet Male 00:38:16
154 Anna Seddon Female 00:38:28
155 John Seddon Male 00:38:28
156 Mathew Newman Vet Male 00:38:30
157 Richard Jones Male 00:38:42
158 Catherine McKeown Vet Female Steel City Striders 00:38:44
159 David Fitzgerald Male Ackworth Road Runners 00:38:47
160 Lisa Hinchliffe Vet Female PFRAC 00:38:53
161 Malachi Rangecroft Vet Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:38:55
162 Helen Wright Female PFRAC 00:38:56
163 Trevor Lambert Vet Male 50 Doncaster AC 00:38:57
164 Nicola Garrity Vet Female Barnsley Harriers 00:39:27
165 Sarah Walch Female PFRAC 00:39:28
166 Paula Newton Vet Female 00:39:28
167 Vicky Bridges Female Strideout 00:39:32
168 Paul Horsfall Vet Male 50 Handsworth Roadhogs 00:39:39
169 Jon O Hanlon Vet Male 50 Denby Dale Travellers 00:39:45
170 Nick Powell Vet Male 00:39:49
171 Claire Dutson Female Porter Valley Plodders 00:40:04
172 Rosie Boughton Female 00:40:06
173 N Leadley Vet Male 50 00:40:10
174 Nicky Archer Vet Female Kimberworth Striders 00:40:22
175 Graham Pawson Male 00:40:25
176 Richard Purcell Vet Male 50 Danum Harriers 00:40:27
177 David Lucas Vet Male 60 00:40:31
178 Michelle Jackson Vet Female 00:40:35
179 Alan Woofindin Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:40:39
180 Ray Booth Vet Male 00:40:45
181 Stuart Padgett Vet Male 00:40:47
182 Eleanor Blue Vet Female Danum Harriers 00:40:53
183 Dean Hinde Male 00:40:57
184 Elizabeth Lloyd Female 00:41:18
185 Andy Portwood Vet Male Jog Derbyshire 00:41:23
186 Karey Miles Vet Female Doncaster AC 00:41:26
187 Hanna Sahota Female 00:41:29
188 Barbara Anglim Vet Female Wakefield Tri Club 00:41:37
189 Anthony Horsefall Vet Male 00:41:40
190 Martin Hunt Vet Male Kimberworth Striders 00:41:41
191 Rick Millns Vet Male 00:41:45
192 Rebecca Hart Female Kimberworth Striders 00:41:47
193 Ian Oliver Vet Male 00:41:51
194 Steven Hinde Vet Male 60 00:42:02
195 Louise Clark Female 00:42:31
196 Heath Ramsden Male 00:42:59
197 Dawn Womack Vet Female 50 Strideout 00:43:00
198 Stacey Almond Vet Female 50 Steel City Striders 00:43:01
199 Judith Mallen Vet Female 50 Valley Hill Runners 00:43:02
200 Barbara Hague Vet Female 60 PFRAC 00:43:02
201 Joan Waller Vet Female 50 DPFR 00:43:17
202 Dennis Middleton Vet Male 60 00:43:19
203 Kelly Ford Male Barnsley Harriers 00:43:21
204 Tracey Whitaker Vet Female 50 Valley Hill Runners 00:43:23
205 Steve Randall Male 00:43:50
206 Stu Smith Vet Male 60 PFRAC 00:44:00
207 Barry Needle Vet Male 60 DPFR 00:44:12
208 Ashleigh Bowskill Male Penistone Footpath Runners 00:44:18
209 Kelly Howson Female Penistone Footpath Runners 00:44:18
210 Amy Clements Female Kimberworth Striders 00:44:26
211 Stewart Alexander Vet Male 00:44:28
212 Lee Barraclough Male 00:44:29
213 Eliza Eyre Female 00:44:32
214 Louise Bearder Female 00:44:58
215 Sue Eaton Vet Female Ackworht Road Runners 00:45:06
216 Clarie Littlewood Female 00:45:29
217 Si Warsop Vet Male Denby Dale Travellers 00:45:40
218 Kevin Waugh Vet Male 50 Doncaster AC 00:45:44
219 Karen Wilson Female 00:45:54
220 John Exely Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:46:04
221 Paul Wheatley Vet Male 60 00:46:04
222 Neil Todd Vet Male 00:46:11
223 Amanda Fowler Vet Female Barnsley Harriers 00:46:17
224 Donna Allen Vet Female Kingstone Runners 00:46:21
225 Alan Ashforth Vet Male 60 Hansworth Roadhogs 00:46:31
226 Wendy Duggan Vet Female Valley Hill Runners 00:46:31
227 Rachel Warsop Vet Female Denby Dale Travellers 00:46:39
228 Samantha Jones Female Kingstone Runners 00:46:50
229 Philippa Moorhead Vet Female 50 Steel City Striders 00:47:41
230 Natelie Gill Junior Female 00:47:51
231 Jeff Taylor Vet Male 50 Handsworth Roadhogs 00:47:52
232 Faye Maxwell-keys Female Penistone Footpath Runners 00:47:57
233 Philippa Briggs Female Vegan Runners 00:48:00
234 Michelle Graham Female 00:48:00
235 Wayne Dews Vet Male 00:48:24
236 Steph Gascoyne Vet Female Strideout 00:48:34
237 Claire Brown Female Strideout 00:48:35
238 Debbie Mccart Vet Female 00:48:55
239 Ian Christopherson Vet Male 00:48:58
240 Honor Hamshaw Female Kimberworth Striders 00:50:45
241 Suzanne Hague Vet Female 50 Valley Hill Runners 00:50:52
242 Claire Devonport Vet Female Valley Hill Runners 00:50:54
243 Unreadable Roberts Male Barnsley Harriers 00:51:12
244 Lizzy Bower Vet Female Kingstone Runners 00:51:12
245 Alan Walker Vet Male 60 Kingstone Runners 00:51:21
246 Julia Woodhead Vet Female 00:51:22
247 Alison Davies Female 00:51:24
248 Tom Davies Vet Male 60 Croft Ambrey RC 00:51:25
249 Yvonne Howitt Vet Female Kimberworth Striders 00:51:32
250 Emma Leslie Female 00:51:53
251 Paul Hutchinson Male 00:54:00
252 Becky Drake Female Kimberworth Striders 00:54:47
253 Andrea Lawless Vet Female Kimberworth Striders 00:54:48
254 Jan Laing Vet Female 50 Doncaster AC 00:57:06
255 Emma Richardson Female Doncaster AC 00:57:06
256 Richard Green Vet Male 60 Kimberworth Striders 00:57:07
257 Pete Andrews Vet Male 01:01:18
258 Melissa Hunt Vet Female Kimberworth Striders 01:03:09
259 Tracey Lever Vet Female Kimberworth Striders 01:03:10