Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

18/07/2016 – Trunce 6





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 David Byrne Junior Male City Of Sheffield & Dearne 00:14:25
2 Kieran Loombe Junior Male 00:15:21
3 Cameron Branford Junior Male 00:15:56
4 Eve Crownshaw Junior Female Hallamshire 00:16:02
5 Gus Dufeu-Long Junior Male Denby Dale Travellers 00:16:30
6 Hugh Mackie Junior Male PFRAC 00:16:58
7 Abigail Caie Junior Female Denby Dale Travellers 00:17:44
8 Tom Fryers Junior Male PFRAC 00:17:46
9 James Fryers Junior Male PFRAC 00:18:06
10 Madeleine Davey Junior Female Sheffield Harriers 00:19:09
11 Euan Pady Junior Male Denby Dale Travellers 00:19:28
12 Ben Worboys-Hodgson Junior Male Denby Dale Travellers 00:19:38
13 Harry Atkinson Junior Male 00:19:44
14 Joe Knott Junior Male U 00:20:03
15 Lewis Snowdon Junior Male Hallamshire Harriers 00:20:04
16 Tamzin Stanley-Parker Junior Female 00:20:06
17 Rueben Newhall Junior Male Bradfield School 00:20:35
18 Victoria Worboys-Hodgson Junior Female Denby Dale Travellers 00:21:37
19 Alice Campbell Junior Female Denby Dale Travellers 00:22:14
20 Grace Steadman Junior Female Wakfield Tri 00:22:43
21 Dan Leadley Junior Male Strident Kidz 00:22:48
22 Isabelle Loombe Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:22:54
23 Tamsin Warsop Junior Female PFRAC 00:23:10
24 Alyssa Lowrie Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:23:15
25 Isobel Snowdon Junior Female 00:23:30
26 David Lund Male DPFR 00:25:24
27 Ralph Skrimshire Male 00:25:32
28 Stephen Pyke Vet Male 50 DPFR 00:25:44
29 James Thompson Male Kingstone Runners 00:26:11
30 Nick Barber Male 00:26:37
31 Kevin Doyle Vet Male Kimberworth Striders 00:26:55
32 Jack Crownshaw Male DPFR 00:27:18
33 Austin Frost Vet Male DPFR 00:27:42
34 Joseph Wade Male DPFR 00:27:57
35 Paul Dodd Male Barnsley Harriers 00:28:12
36 Philip Morris Male 00:28:31
37 Scott Briggs Male Barnsley Harriers 00:28:44
38 Jon Morgan Vet Male 00:28:47
39 Jorge Bronze Male Steel City Striders 00:29:09
40 Andrew Davies Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:29:52
41 Richard Mackie Vet Male 00:30:00
42 Gavin Longley Male St Theresby 00:30:05
43 Andrew Du Feu Vet Male Denby Dale AC 00:30:12
44 Ben Walters Male 00:30:18
45 Michael Slater Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:30:28
46 Jon Hallam Male 00:30:39
47 Kev Saville Vet Male 50 DPFR 00:30:39
48 Rob Sketton Vet Male 00:30:40
49 Josh Hall-Brown Male 00:30:54
50 Jamie Hargreaves Male 00:30:55
51 Peter Bond Male 00:30:56
52 Ellie Crownshaw Female Bradfield 00:30:58
53 Dan Barlow Male 00:31:03
54 Ben Nevill Male Steel City Striders 00:31:05
55 Steve Cox Vet Male 00:31:08
56 Neil Fox Male Barnsley Harriers 00:31:19
57 Keith Holmes Vet Male 60 DPFR 00:31:36
58 Pete Sparks Vet Male 00:31:51
59 Lisa Trollope Female 00:31:54
60 Jonathan Wood Male 00:31:57
61 Sam Shaw Female PFRAC 00:32:07
62 John Tomlinson Vet Male PFRAC 00:32:15
63 Jonathon Budd Vet Male 00:32:28
64 Lee Archer Vet Male Kimberworth Striders 00:32:28
65 Al Cook Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:32:29
66 Nick Morris Male 00:32:41
67 Darren Horobin Vet Male Ackworth Road Runners 00:32:43
68 Malcolm Leggett Vet Male 00:32:56
69 Ben Malcolm Male 00:33:01
70 Julie Wilson Vet Female 00:33:03
71 Mark Hatfield Male 00:33:04
72 Chris Hodgson Vet Male Penistone Footpath Runners 00:33:07
73 Shaun Swallow Vet Male Barnsley Harriers 00:33:12
74 Phil Howson Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:33:21
75 Robert Atkin Vet Male 00:33:23
76 Rob Davies Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:33:24
77 Lesley Latchem Vet Female PFRAC 00:33:24
78 Nicola Parkin Vet Female Dark Peak 00:33:25
79 Dave Brooke Male 00:33:28
80 David Harrison Vet Male 50 DPFR 00:33:44
81 Bryan Clayton Vet Male 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:33:50
82 Gary Turner Vet Male 00:33:51
83 Matthew Coldwell Vet Male PFRAC 00:33:55
84 Hannah Bradley Female SHUOC 00:33:57
85 Nick Forrester Male 00:34:04
86 Patrick Heptinstall Vet Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:34:22
87 Dick Self Vet Male 50 Rotherham Harriers 00:34:26
88 Catherine Eddison Female Rotherham Harriers 00:34:31
89 Andrew Mansfield Male 00:34:37
90 Steve Peacock Vet Male 50 00:34:41
91 John Green Vet Male 00:34:42
92 Thomas Mccart Male Steel City Striders 00:34:43
93 John Howsham Vet Male 00:34:43
94 Sarah Butler Female 00:34:49
95 Darren Bristow Vet Male 00:34:52
96 Daniel Shinn Male 00:34:57
97 Phil Eddison Vet Male 50 Handsworth Roadhogs 00:34:58
98 Darren Padgett Vet Male 50 Team Activ 00:34:58
99 Tom Brockwell Male Valley Hill Runners 00:34:59
100 Gregg Dawson Male 00:35:03
101 Liam Marsh Male SDF 00:35:03
102 Alan Knox Vet Male 60 PFRAC 00:35:05
103 Graham Hague Vet Male 60 Steel City Striders 00:35:06
104 Pete Claydon Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:35:08
105 Neil Fleming Vet Male 00:35:21
106 Wayne X Male 00:35:43
107 Pat Goodall Vet Female 60 Totley AC 00:35:48
108 John Harrison Vet Male 50 Worksop Harriers 00:35:49
109 Andrew Lewis Vet Male 50 Handsworth Roadhogs 00:35:51
110 Jonathan Williams Vet Male 00:36:10
111 Kevin Yewlett Vet Male 60 Holmfirth Harriers 00:36:26
112 David Milton Vet Male Holmfirth Harriers 00:36:30
113 Rebecca Timms Female 00:36:35
114 Chris Storey Male 00:36:35
115 Andrew Jackson Vet Male Worksop Harriers 00:36:36
116 John Parkinson Male 00:36:38
117 Stan Halstead Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:36:42
118 Sarah Jones-morris Vet Female PFRAC 00:36:45
119 Steve Dickinson Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:36:53
120 Rose James Female Doncaster AC 00:36:56
121 Melvin Beever Vet Male 50 00:37:07
122 David Broadhead Vet Male 50 00:37:11
123 Nigel Torrance Vet Male 50 00:37:13
124 Jamie Widdows Male 00:37:16
125 Steve Marren Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:37:21
126 Hannah Saville Female DPFR 00:37:22
127 Katie Roberts Female Barnsley Harriers 00:37:23
128 Michael Knowles Vet Male 50 Ackworth Road Runners 00:37:31
129 Kevin Randall Male Valley Hill Runners 00:37:33
130 Dave Gill Vet Male 00:37:33
131 Kenny Turner Vet Male 50 DPFR 00:37:38
132 Mark Webster Vet Male Doncaster AC 00:37:38
133 Nick Wright Vet Male 00:37:39
134 Richard Thackeray Vet Male 50 Ackworth Road Runners 00:37:42
135 Lee Hazard Vet Male 00:37:43
136 Julie Cuff Vet Female Strideout 00:37:45
137 Chris Bamber Male 00:37:50
138 Carl Corbidge Vet Male 00:37:52
139 Andy Walch Male 00:37:56
140 Adrian Raffertty Vet Male Handsworth Roadhogs 00:37:58
141 Mark Smales Vet Male 60 00:37:58
142 Mathew Potter Male Meltham AC 00:38:03
143 Kieron Brice Male Barnsley Harriers 00:38:09
144 Nick Thompson Vet Male 00:38:16
145 David Wood Vet Male 50 00:38:20
146 William Murgatroyd Vet Male 60 00:38:26
147 Paul Fryers Vet Male PFRAC 00:38:39
148 Maxine Gregory Female 00:38:55
149 Clare Thompson Female 00:38:59
150 John Richardson Vet Male 50 Handsworth Roadhogs 00:39:03
151 Steve Randall Male 00:39:19
152 Sally Campbell Female 00:39:32
153 Claire Chapman Vet Female Kimberworth Striders 00:39:36
154 Paul Greenwood Vet Male 00:39:36
155 Trish Mellor Vet Female 50 PFRAC 00:39:37
156 Catherine McKeown Vet Female Steel City Striders 00:39:37
157 Brian Hague Vet Male 50 00:39:47
158 Samantha Patrick Female Strideout 00:39:55
159 Gillian Burgon Female Steel City Striders 00:39:57
160 Richard Clarke Vet Male Wellgate Ossett 00:39:59
161 Rachel Bailey Female Bolton 00:40:00
162 Paul Gray Vet Male 50 DPFR 00:40:02
163 Adam King Male Kingstone Runners 00:40:05
164 Phil Harris Vet Male 50 Valley Hill Runners 00:40:18
165 Keith Lindley Vet Male 60 Danum Harriers 00:40:31
166 Aoife Dyson Female Barnsley Harriers 00:40:32
167 Andy Wright Vet Male 00:40:32
168 Terry Sinar Vet Male 50 Ackworht Road Runners 00:40:32
169 Neil Bumford Male 00:40:45
170 Richard Branford Vet Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:40:55
171 Martin Swift Male Kingstone Runners 00:41:02
172 Chris Parry Male 00:41:04
173 Paula Newton Vet Female 00:41:07
174 Charlie Skipper Male 00:41:17
175 N Leadley Vet Male 50 00:41:24
176 Peter Mcevoy Vet Male 00:41:26
177 Alex Dickinson Male 00:41:28
178 Sam Krain Male 00:41:28
179 Richard Purcell Vet Male 50 Danum Harriers 00:41:33
180 Nick Thornton Male 00:41:35
181 A Brooke Female Ackworth Road Runners 00:41:49
182 Paul Horsfall Vet Male 50 Handsworth Roadhogs 00:41:52
183 Margaret Kodz Vet Female 50 00:41:58
184 Nick Hails Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:42:00
185 Steven Jones Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:42:01
186 Jeremy Brayshaw Vet Male 60 Totley AC 00:42:03
187 Mark Wood Male 00:42:08
188 Lee Hopkins Vet Male Ackworth Road Runners 00:42:11
189 Tony Audsley Vet Male 60 Dewsbury Road Runners 00:42:13
190 Jon O Hanlon Vet Male 50 Denby Dale Travellers 00:42:17
191 John Knott Vet Male 00:42:40
192 Nicola Garrity Vet Female Barnsley Harriers 00:42:42
193 Martin Hunt Vet Male Kimberworth Striders 00:42:43
194 Rebecca Hart Female Kimberworth Striders 00:42:44
195 Stacey Almond Vet Female 50 Steel City Striders 00:42:52
196 David Lucas Vet Male 60 00:42:52
197 Maeve Largey Female Smiles Paces 00:42:54
198 Gail Tombs Vet Female 60 Ackworth Road Runners 00:42:56
199 Sharon James Vet Female 50 00:43:08
200 Andrew Good Male 00:43:10
201 Ashley Barwick Vet Male Rother Valley Swallows 00:43:17
202 Rosie Boughton Female 00:43:20
203 Sarah Plummer Vet Female 50 PFRAC 00:43:25
204 Rachel Stothard Female Strideout 00:43:36
205 Paula Moffat Vet Female Strideout 00:43:36
206 Michelle Jackson Vet Female 00:43:43
207 Nick Marston Vet Male 00:43:46
208 Alan Woofindin Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:43:48
209 Michael Bell Vet Male 00:43:54
210 Ray Booth Vet Male 00:43:57
211 Louise Clark Female 00:43:57
212 Leanne Race Vet Female Kimberworth Striders 00:44:02
213 Kevin Hogarth Vet Male 50 Ackworth Road Runners 00:44:02
214 Ian Wade Vet Male Handsworth Road Runners 00:44:25
215 Lauren Osbyrne Female 00:44:31
216 Dave Zandrowiuz Vet Male 00:44:31
217 Barbara Hague Vet Female 60 PFRAC 00:44:32
218 Ian Oliver Vet Male 00:44:34
219 Joan Waller Vet Female 50 DPFR 00:44:36
220 Heath Ramsden Male 00:44:41
221 Annie Stoker Female 00:44:47
222 Rebcah Krain Female Steel City Striders 00:44:53
223 Judith Mallen Vet Female 50 Valley Hill Runners 00:45:07
224 Ray Byrne Vet Male 00:45:18
225 Richard Knowles Male 00:45:24
226 Dawn Womack Vet Female 50 Strideout 00:45:34
227 Si Warsop Vet Male Denby Dale Travellers 00:45:37
228 Dean Hinde Male 00:45:38
229 Tracey Whitaker Vet Female 50 Valley Hill Runners 00:45:48
230 Stuart Frith Vet Male 60 Kimberworth Striders 00:46:17
231 Dennis Middleton Vet Male 60 00:46:24
232 Norman Roper Vet Male 00:46:34
233 Richard Garton Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:46:40
234 Roderick Rivers Vet Male 60 Kimberworth Striders 00:46:41
235 Stu Smith Vet Male 60 PFRAC 00:46:43
236 Angie Astbury Vet Female 00:46:55
237 Jonathan Bywater Male 00:47:01
238 Jamie Poulton Male Maltby 00:47:21
239 Dean Bradley Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:47:34
240 Andrew Hall Vet Male 00:47:35
241 Tom Squires Male 00:47:35
242 Andrew Potter Vet Male Meltham AC 00:47:54
243 Claire Brown Female Strideout 00:47:59
244 Daniel Limb Male PFRAC 00:48:16
245 Teresa Wall Vet Female 50 PFRAC 00:48:35
246 Amanda Jarratt Vet Female 00:48:41
247 Graham McCormick Vet Male 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:48:41
248 Clare Newton Vet Female Strideout 00:48:50
249 Andy Horsfall Male 00:49:17
250 Martin Killman Male 00:49:23
251 Rachel Warsop Vet Female Denby Dale Travellers 00:49:25
252 Geraldine Sykes Vet Female 50 00:49:29
253 Clarie Littlewood Female 00:49:37
254 Sarah Bailey Female Ackworht Road Runners 00:49:55
255 Debbie Mccart Vet Female 00:50:24
256 Sella Krain Vet Female Striders 00:50:27
257 Natalie Lowe Female Kimberworth Striders 00:50:49
258 Martin Bell Vet Male Kimberworth Striders 00:50:49
259 Suzanne Hague Vet Female 50 Valley Hill Runners 00:50:50
260 Samantha Jones Female Kingstone Runners 00:51:07
261 Caroline Copeland Female Ackworth Road Runners 00:51:18
262 Sarah Turner Female Ackworht Road Runners 00:52:42
263 Simon Newbery Vet Male 50 00:52:44
264 New Runner Male 00:53:18
265 Steph Gascoyne Vet Female Strideout 00:53:19
266 Amanda Crossland Vet Female Strideout 00:53:39
267 Richard Green Vet Male 60 Kimberworth Striders 00:53:59
268 Jennifer Jennings Female 00:54:08
269 Carl Dixon Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:55:01
270 John Downing Vet Male 00:55:02
271 Lizzy Bower Vet Female Kingstone Runners 00:55:05
272 Alan Walker Vet Male 60 Kingstone Runners 00:55:05
273 Caroline Temperton Vet Female Doncaster AC 00:55:13
274 Deborah Thompson Vet Female Doncaster AC 00:55:14
275 R Buckley Vet Male 00:55:40
276 Jade Taylor Female 00:55:57
277 Jeff Taylor Vet Male 50 Handsworth Roadhogs 00:55:57
278 Rachel Gibbons Vet Female 00:56:21
279 Clair Watts Vet Female 00:56:37
280 Jane Elliot Vet Female Kingstone Runners 00:56:47
281 Lindsey Shaw Vet Female Kingstone Runners 00:56:50
282 John Exely Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:57:00
283 Mel Saunders Vet Female 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:57:00
284 Annabelle James Vet Female Ackworht Road Runners 00:57:36
285 Verity Eyre Female 00:59:14
286 Eliza Eyre Female 00:59:14
287 Ben Srown Male 00:59:49
288 Dawn Walton Vet Female Kingstone Runners 00:59:52
289 Ian Walton Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:59:52
290 David Lee Vet Male Kingstone Runners 01:02:06
291 Katie Lee Female Kingstone Runners 01:02:06
292 Sylvia Hamilton Vet Female 01:02:31
293 Victoria Taylor Female 01:02:31
294 Andrea Lawless Vet Female Kimberworth Striders 01:04:01
295 Melissa Hunt Vet Female Kimberworth Striders 01:04:04
296 Becky Drake Female Kimberworth Striders 01:04:05
297 Honor Hamshaw Female Kimberworth Striders 01:05:07
298 Tracey Lever Vet Female Kimberworth Striders 01:05:21
299 Earl Lever Vet Male Kimberworth Striders 01:05:21