Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

02/07/2016 – Thurlstone Chase





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Andy Swift M Senior Penistone 00:23:47
2 Austin Frost MV40 Dark Peak FR 00:25:08
3 Ross McClelland MV40 Denby Dale AC 00:26:21
4 Daren Nockels MV40 Penistone 00:26:25
5 Simon Pike M Senior Penistone 00:26:40
6 Martin Ball MV40 Penistone 00:26:46
7 Lee Storey M Senior Penistone 00:26:46
8 Matthew Robinson MV40 Penistone 00:27:00
9 Adrian Tarasiuk M Senior 00:27:11
10 Colin Earl MV50 Kimberworth Striders 00:27:17
11 Howard Darwin MV50 Rotherham Harriers 00:27:47
12 Steve Storey MV60 Penistone 00:28:20
13 Damien Briscoe M Senior Penistone 00:28:25
14 Andrew Chalkley MV40 Kingstone Runners 00:28:29
15 Michael Toman MV50 Rossendale Harriers 00:28:54
16 Rob Moore MV40 Dark Peak FR 00:29:10
17 Gary Dean MV40 Penistone 00:29:23
18 Neil Fox M Senior Barnsley Harriers 00:29:26
19 Nicky Spinks LV40 Dark Peak FR 00:29:31
20 Dave Hammond MV40 Calder Valley 00:29:44
21 Chris Deacon MV50 Penistone 00:29:54
22 Chris Hodgson MV40 Penistone 00:30:03
23 Matt Coldwell MV40 Penistone 00:30:08
24 Samantha Shaw L Senior Penistone 00:30:15
25 Chris Charlesworth MV40 Penistone 00:30:27
26 Shaun Clarkson MV50 Barnsley Harriers 00:30:33
27 Stacy Dyson L Senior Barnsley Harriers 00:30:36
28 Ian Mason MV50 Kingstone Runners 00:31:05
29 Kevin Jones MV50 00:31:08
30 Brent Lindsay MV50 Penistone 00:31:26
31 Daniel Hector M Senior 00:31:44
32 Steve Dickinson MV50 Penistone 00:31:46
33 Colin Valentine MV50 Keswick AC 00:31:50
34 Sarah Jones-Morris LV40 Penistone 00:31:51
35 Katie Roberts L Senior Barnsley Harriers 00:31:53
36 Mick Collinson MV50 Denby Dale AC 00:32:04
37 Paul Fryers MV40 Penistone 00:33:11
38 David Lindop MV50 Penistone 00:33:35
39 Brett Barraclough MV40 Penistone 00:33:56
40 Nick Whittingham MV60 Penistone 00:34:04
41 Alison Nockels LV50 Penistone 00:34:50
42 John Sellers MV50 Kingstone Runners 00:35:04
43 Andrea Henson LV40 Penistone 00:35:08
44 Richard Taylor MV60 Barnsley Harriers 00:35:16
45 Nicola Garrity LV40 Barnsley Harriers 00:35:37
46 Rachel Jardine LV40 Barnsley Harriers 00:36:00
47 Geoff Dimelow MV60 Penistone 00:36:35
48 Keith Gordon MV60 Penistone 00:36:44
49 Jesse Jones-Morris L Senior 00:38:00
50 Jane Cockerton LV50 Penistone 00:38:30
51 Barbara Haigh LV60 Penistone 00:38:55
52 Dave Platts MV60 00:38:58
53 Bob Innes MV60 Penistone 00:39:47
54 Stu Smith MV60 Penistone 00:40:27
55 Annie Lightowler LV40 Penistone 00:40:34
56 Natalie Sansom LV40 Handsworth Roadhogs 00:40:47
57 Teresa Wall LV50 Penistone 00:41:00
58 John Spencer MV60 Penistone 00:41:31
59 Neil Shuttleworth MV70 Glossopdale 00:43:07
60 Patrick Wilson MV50 00:46:49
61 Pamela Rawson LV70 Handsworth Roadhogs 00:47:18
62 Jill Davis LV60 Penistone 00:47:55