Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

30/07/2016 – Ben Rinnes Five Tops





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Es Tresidder M Lochaber 02:04:08
2 Stewart Whitlie M50 Carnethy 02:04:48
3 Andrew Barrington M Lochaber 02:04:50
4 Donald Naylor M40 HBT 02:11:27
5 Rob Brookes M Cosmic 02:12:11
6 Andrew Macrae M40 Inverness H 02:19:29
7 Alan Smith M50 Deeside 02:21:06
8 Brian Marshall M40 HELP 02:21:59
9 Pawel Cymbalista M Lochaber 02:24:06
10 Geoff Simpson M50 HBT 02:25:09
11 Michael O'Donnell M Inverness H 02:25:30
12 Joep Van Der Zanden M Cosmic 02:26:04
13 Jason Williamson M40 Cosmic 02:26:52
14 Steven Fallon M50 Carnethy 02:26:57
15 Helen Gertig F 02:27:19
16 William Nicolson M40 Highland 02:27:59
17 Andrew Barr M Forres H 02:29:34
18 Moira Davie F Forres H 02:29:48
19 Francisco Javier Cabrera Valdes M BNRA 02:29:55
20 Chris Tomlin M40 Cosmic 02:30:47
21 Jill Stephen F HBT 02:30:54
22 Craig Freshwater M Westerlands 02:32:59
23 Gavin Whiteside M Highland 02:35:47
24 John Malcolm M Lothian 02:35:58
25 Steve Doidge-Harrison M40 Cosmic 02:36:05
26 Gerald Angus M50 Keith+District 02:39:41
27 Robert Maclean M40 Lochaber 02:40:04
28 Matthew Cordiner M Aberdeen Uni Tri 02:40:28
29 Stuart Forrest M Highland 02:40:44
30 James Young M Insch Trail R 02:41:06
31 Kevin Stephen M40 Garioch 02:41:16
32 Phil Kammer M60 Cosmic 02:43:30
33 Stephen Gill M40 Keith+District 02:43:50
34 Steven Ord M40 Cosmic 02:44:45
35 Peter McFadzean M Cosmic 02:44:59
36 Malcolm Schofield M 02:47:01
37 Richard Ingram M40 Cosmic 02:48:04
38 Gordon McCaffrey M60 Westerlands 02:50:16
39 Gill Irvine F50 Highland 02:51:03
40 Sandy Morrison M 02:51:52
41 Liam O'Loughlin M40 02:52:44
42 David Clark M40 Cosmic 02:53:06
43 Darren Main M40 02:53:28
44 Roderick M Pugh M60 Kilmarnock H 02:56:43
45 Ian Hamilton M50 Cosmic 02:57:07
46 Gillian Cairns F40 Penicuik H 02:57:21
47 Duncan Davis M40 Carnethy 02:57:27
48 Mark Swannell M40 Bolton H 03:01:15
49 Dougie Combe M40 03:01:57
50 Gavin Harris M Deveron H 03:05:48
51 Bob Barron M Deveron H 03:06:21
52 James McPherson M 03:07:52
53 Lesley Clark F40 Cosmic 03:09:15
54 Blair Garrett M Calder Valley FR 03:09:38
55 Edward Crawford M 03:12:15
56 Berit Inkster F Edinburgh AC 03:13:41
57 Geddes Murray M40 Celtic Coaching 03:16:20
58 Rachel McCuaig F40 Nairn RR 03:16:36
59 Dave Till M50 Skye+Lochalsh 03:16:43
60 David Oliver M50 Deeside 03:19:11
61 Alasdair Donnelly M 03:20:22
62 Nicola Jackson F 03:20:22
63 Eleanor Munro F40 Keith+District 03:21:11
64 Ed Rattray M40 Dufftown Jog 03:21:48
65 Gordon T Main M60 Nairn RR 03:25:59
66 Rachel Little F Insch Trail R 03:28:06
67 Douglas McCrorie M40 03:32:01
68 Norman Cameron M50 03:33:40
69 Andrew Sim M40 Carnegie 03:34:54
70 Jonathan Weir M 03:37:19
71 Diane Lawrence F 03:40:43
72 Tim Reid M40 03:43:40
73 Mel Angus F50 Aberdeen AC 03:48:50
74 Mitch Fraser M40 Edinburgh AC DNF
75 Alison Johnston F50 HBT DNF