Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

09/02/2013 – Tarren Hendre





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Martin Cliffe M42 Eryri 00:53:36
2 Rob Grantham M40 Chester Tri 00:56:41
3 David Parker M36 Meirionnydd Running Club 00:56:44
4 Karl Steinegger M23 Ambleside Ac 00:57:01
5 Huw Davies M20 Mercia Fell Runners 00:57:19
6 Ifan Richards M34 Meirionnydd Running Club 00:57:22
7 Dylan Jones M40 Eryri 00:57:53
8 Simon Edwards M42 Buckley Runners 00:58:00
9 Alex Lanz M18 Meirionnydd Running Club 00:58:27
10 Gancho Slavov M36 Aberystwyth Ac 00:58:50
11 Lauren Jeska F38 Aberystwyth Ac 00:59:26
12 Ian Lancaster M53 Tattenhall Runners 00:59:43
13 Paul Beeson M47 Maldwyn Harriers 00:59:49
14 Colin Lancaster M51 Mercia Fell Runners 01:01:07
15 Gwynedd Jones M38 01:04:10
16 Adair Broughton M39 Helsby 01:04:14
17 Micheal Belshaw M51 Eryri 01:04:20
18 Vic Belshaw M53 Denbigh Harriers 01:04:35
19 Glen Davies M57 Mercia Fell Runners 01:04:51
20 Daniel Burgess M36 Aberystwyth Ac 01:05:05
21 Jayne Joy F31 Helsby 01:05:06
22 Sam Doyle M26 01:05:19
23 Peter Agnew M49 Clwydian Range Runners 01:05:23
24 Mario Foschi M60 Helsby 01:05:44
25 David Marham M49 Leighton Buzzard Athletic 01:05:47
26 Craig Jones M43 Eryri 01:06:00
27 Jamie Evans M17 Meirionnydd Running Club 01:06:07
28 Louise Barker F37 Aberystwyth Ac 01:06:10
29 Arfon Hughes M44 Meirionnydd Running Club 01:06:22
30 Jeremy Randell M49 Clwydian Range Runners 01:06:31
31 Richard Anthony M36 Aberystwyth Ac 01:06:51
32 Craig South M40 01:07:04
33 Rob Martin M47 Maldwyn Harriers 01:07:09
34 Steven Marham M47 Leighton Buzzard Athletic 01:08:09
35 Martin Cortvriend M61 Denbigh Harriers 01:08:22
36 Anthony Powell M40 01:08:28
37 Neil Hindle M55 Fell Running Association 01:08:41
38 Barry Owen M38 Rhedwyr Emlyn 01:09:18
39 Richard Evans M45 Eryri 01:09:40
40 Chris Taylor M58 Mercia Fell Runners 01:09:48
41 Lucy Aphramor F45 Mercia Fell Runners 01:10:01
42 Jeremy Williams M56 Eryri 01:10:37
43 John Morris M69 Buckley Runners 01:11:11
44 Andrea Rowlands F38 Eryri 01:11:15
45 Tony Hulme M65 Cheshire Hill Racers 01:11:28
46 Joanne Moore F42 Eryri 01:11:49
47 John Currie M60 Mercia Fell Runners 01:12:00
48 Glyn Fletcher M51 Maldwyn Harriers 01:12:17
49 Ross Powell M57 Welsh Fell Running Assoc 01:13:20
50 Juliet Edwards F51 Meirionnydd Running Club 01:14:55
51 Tony Hodgson M63 Meirionnydd Running Club 01:15:20
52 Martyn Fairlamb M45 Denbigh Harriers 01:15:29
53 John Taylor M48 Cerist Triathlon Club 01:18:24
54 Stephen Jones M58 Eryri 01:18:28
55 Dave Powell M52 Aberystwyth Ac 01:18:28
56 Duncan Jones M53 Denbigh Harriers 01:18:53
57 Ellie Salisbury F51 Eryri 01:20:07
58 Geoffrey Fielding M69 Eryri 01:20:15
59 Cameron Pope M57 Aberystwyth Ac 01:20:16
60 Tom Dejong M19 Helsby 01:20:27
61 Dave Watts M38 Cerist Triathlon Club 01:20:43
62 Peter Fleming M53 01:21:10
63 Jennifer Williamson F29 Eryri 01:22:15
64 David Owen M63 Prestatyn 01:22:23
65 Richard Davies M50 01:23:04
66 Kevin Evans M51 Meirionnydd Running Club 01:23:04
67 Jan Jeffreys F49 Wrexham 01:23:08
68 Paul Donoghue M43 Buckley Runners 01:23:17
69 Philip Jones M70 Prestatyn 01:23:22
70 Michael Brooke M62 01:23:49
71 Louise Rolfe F28 01:28:16
72 Mary Jeal F52 Denbigh Harriers 01:30:59
73 Maria Spurling F41 Shropshire Shufflers 01:32:10
74 Maggie Oliver F65 Eryri 01:42:40
75 David Wright M59 Bangor University Athletics 01:42:41
76 Paul Arnold M48 01:58:09