Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

09/07/2016 – Baildon Canter





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Michael Malyon M Baildon Runners 00:19:20
2 Quentin Lewis M40 Baildon Runners 00:20:00
3 Edward Davies M Otley AC 00:20:42
4 Matthew Richardson M Saltaire Striders 00:20:56
5 Holly Page F Calder Valley 00:21:36
6 Lee Kaznowski M Baildon Runners 00:21:44
7 Scott Watson M Hyde Park 00:21:49
8 Robin Nicholson M Ilkley Harriers 00:22:00
9 Andrew Robinson M Baildon Runners 00:22:02
10 Jonathan Sutcliffe MU18 Bingley Harriers 00:22:07
11 Jimmy Sheldon M Hyde Park 00:22:09
12 Russell Bowman M 00:22:20
13 Stuart Dunbar M50 Saltaire Striders 00:22:33
14 Ethan Hassell M Wharfedale 00:22:35
15 John Conroy M40 KCAC 00:22:38
16 Stephen Wolstenholme M50 Bradford Airedale 00:22:40
17 Patrick Baxter M Lagan Valley 00:22:40
18 Imran Asghar M 00:22:41
19 Rob Blemings M St Theresa's AC 00:23:24
20 Chris Stbbs M50 00:23:40
21 Craig Cooper M40 KCAC 00:23:54
22 Kevin Brain M50 Baildon Runners 00:24:02
23 Matthew Armstrong M Hyde Park 00:24:10
24 Lydia Farley FU23 Bradford Airedale 00:24:12
25 Sam Laurence M 00:24:22
26 Ged Futter M40 Baildon Runners 00:24:27
27 Phil Brown M50 Baildon Runners 00:24:34
28 Jeff Singleton M 00:25:11
29 Nolan M40 00:25:33
30 David Questa M 00:25:37
31 Gerald Paxford M50 FRA 00:25:49
32 Rachel Villiers F Barlick Fell 00:25:57
33 Jim Wheldon M60 Baildon Runners 00:25:58
34 Chris Jones M50 Hyde Park 00:26.02
35 Reena Mistry F Eccleshill 00:26:21
36 Ryan Bradley MU18 Bingley Harriers 00:26:23
37 Rolf Crook M40 00:26:31
38 Martin Gebbet M50 Horsforth Harriers 00:27:20
39 Martin Love M50 Saltaire Striders 00:27:38
40 Giles Bowman M 00:27:47
41 Edward Jones M40 Bradford Airedale 00:28:15
42 Rob Myers M60 Baildon Runners 00:28:17
43 Paul Naylor M 00:28:20
44 Reece Farley M 00:28:21
45 Ella Bowman F Run Dem Crew 00:28:22
46 Alun Griffiths M50 Saltaire Striders 00:28:34
47 Phil Hawkswell M60 Bingley Harriers 00:29:09
48 Sophie Cullen F40 St Theresa's AC 00:29:45
49 Ian Hartman M60 Baildon Runners 00:29:51
50 Ann Marie Pope F40 Bingley Harriers 00:29:53
51 Paige Garside F 00:30:11
52 Helen Brant F Saltaire Striders 00:30:22
53 Tom Robinson M 00:30:27
54 Mel Akeroyd F Saltaire Striders 00:31.00
55 Rachel Parker F40 Saltaire Striders 00:31:04
56 Phil Rhodes M50 00:31:05
57 Ann Christian F40 00:33:14
58 Suzanne Hague F50 Saltaire Striders 00:35:30
59 John Hardiman M40 00:35:33
60 Anastasia Lincoln F60 Idle 01:00:21