Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

07/07/2016 – Tockholes





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Nick Leigh M Horwich RMI 00:35:19
2 Jack Hindle M Blackburn Harriers 00:36:55
3 Joe Mercer M Horwich RMI 00:37:50
4 Andrew Newton M Preston Harriers 00:38:31
5 Anthony Valentine M40 Bolton 00:38:51
6 Joe Greenwood M Lytham Road Runners 00:39:13
7 Neil Holding M50 West Pennine 00:39:30
8 Jon Green M40 Preston Harriers 00:39:58
9 Darren Fishwick M40 Chorley 00:40:46
10 Chris McCarthy M Lytham Road Runners 00:41:13
11 Thomas Harkin M40 U/a 00:41:42
12 Kieran McConville M U/a 00:43:08
13 Paul Taylor M40 Darwen Dashers 00:43:19
14 Stuart Roberts M40 U/a 00:43:32
15 Tom Cubbon M40 Blackburn Harriers 00:43:48
16 Darly Bentley M40 Bolton United Harriers 00:44:44
17 Alex Waddelove M Preston Harriers 00:44:54
18 Brain Morris M50 Darwen Dashers 00:45:19
19 Simon Taylor M Darwen Dashers 00:45:40
20 Nigel Barnes M50 Garstang RC 00:45:48
21 Martin Pennington M U/a 00:45:58
22 Roger Taylor M40 Preston Harriers 00:46:10
23 Ivan Whigham M50 Clayton Le Moors 00:46:15
24 John Bradley M Preston Harriers 00:46:48
25 Alan Martin M40 Preston Harriers 00:47:11
26 Paul Thompson M Darwen Dashers 00:47:15
27 Craig Sharp M U/a 00:47:19
28 Michael Toman M50 Rossendale Harriers 00:47:26
29 Brian Davey M50 Southport Waterloo AC 00:47:31
30 Roy Parkinson M50 Preston Harriers 00:47:33
31 Mike Burnham M Preston Harriers 00:47:33
32 Mark Headley M50 U/a 00:47:36
33 Gareth Davies M Darwen Dashers 00:47:46
34 Colin Gilmour M50 U/a 00:48:22
35 Calvin Ferguson M Calder Valley 00:48:37
36 Michael Black M50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:49:11
37 Rob McAfee M U/a 00:50:19
38 Mark Nutter M50 Clayton Le Moors 00:50:46
39 Michael McLoughlin M60 Preston Harriers 00:50:50
40 David Millar M60 Chorley 00:50:58
41 Nicola McConville F U/a 00:51:16
42 Stephen Kay M40 U/a 00:51:24
43 Robert Smith M Lostock AC 00:51:26
44 Geoff Hand M60 Spectrum Striders 00:51:33
45 Tony Steward M60 Calder Valley 00:51:54
46 Jim Doherty M50 Preston Harriers 00:52:09
47 Stephen Target M40 U/a 00:52:12
48 Peter Carter M50 Preston Harriers 00:53:49
49 Elma Ikin F40 Rossendale Harriers 00:53:59
50 Don Nichol M60 Burnden Road Runners 00:56:23
51 Katy Thompson F60 Clayton Le Moors 00:57:39
52 Jared Tobin-Bennett M U/a 00:57:43
53 David Shorrock M60 Darwen Dashers 00:57:57
54 Gordon Thompson M50 Preston Harriers 00:58:11
55 Peter O'Gorman M50 Rossendale Harriers 00:59:10
56 Pete McDermott M70 Preston Harriers 01:00:10
57 Hilary Farren F50 Rossendale Harriers 01:00:37
58 Greg Oulton M40 Lytham Road Runners 01:01:38
59 Stephen John Bottrill M50 U/a 01:05:21
60 Hannah McCandless F Lytham Road Runners 01:06:47
61 Phil Martin M70 Bowland 01:08:51
62 Ed Swift M60 Horwich RMI 01:16:31