Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

06/07/2016 – Stirton





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Sam Watson MO Wharfedale 00:38:55
2 James Warburton MO Knaresborough Strollers 00:39:42
3 Paul Carmen M35 Ilkley 00:40:18
4 Tim Harvey M40 Nidd Valley 00:41:34
5 Stuart Hunn MO Wharfedale 00:42:22
6 Ben Timbers M35 K & C 00:42:57
7 Gavin Smith MO Skipton 00:43:15
8 Steven Proctor MO Settle 00:43:28
9 Tim Chadwick MO Skipton 00:43:31
10 Jo Buckley F40 CVFR 00:45:20
11 Adam Proctor MO Settle 00:45:52
12 Richard Briscoe M35 Clayton Le Moors 00:46:00
13 Declan O'Duffey M55 Bowland 00:46:32
14 Michael Smith M45 Dallam 00:46:45
15 Nick Andralojc M50 Harrogate 00:46:58
16 Nick Oddy M40 Skipton 00:47:06
17 Jeremy Field M35 Fellandale 00:48:13
18 Alan Davidson M50 Nidd Valley 00:48:17
19 Simon Franklin M50 Fellandale 00:48:23
20 Patrick Wardell MO Skipton 00:48:35
21 Lorna Hubbard FO K & C 00:48:53
22 Angela O'Donlan F40 Barlick 00:49:02
23 Carol Morgan F40 Nidd Valley 00:49:31
24 Simon Bennett M55 Bowland 00:49:34
25 Dan Timbers M40 00:49:38
26 James Wright MO Knaresborough Strollers 00:49:40
27 Andy Holden M50 Wharfedale 00:49:58
28 Jan Smith F45 Ilkley 00:50:10
29 Sam Fugill MO Nidd Valley 00:50:11
30 Stephrn Pierce M40 00:50:12
31 Neil Fairburn M50 Baildon 00:50:39
32 Paul Hindle M50 Wharfedale 00:50:40
33 Tony Shepherd M50 Wharfedale 00:50:41
34 Mel Ives FO Skipton 00:50:50
35 Leanne Davidson F35 Barlick 00:50:59
36 Colin Whitaker M55 Bowland 00:51:16
37 Andrew Peagram M35 Nidd Valley 00:51:47
38 Jean Powell F45 Wharfedale 00:52:14
39 Mark David M50 Nidd Valley 00:52:29
40 Phil Steel M40 Fellandale 00:52:33
41 Dan Simmons M55 Harrogate 00:52:37
42 Ricky Johnson M35 Skipton 00:52:54
43 Jamie Stevenson M23 00:53:55
44 Katherine Kirkham F35 Wharfedale 00:54:01
45 Roger Harper M45 Skipton 00:54:39
46 Heather Driver FO Barlick 00:54:44
47 Karen Hood F35 Skipton 00:54:57
48 Brian Hugill M45 Skipton 00:55:48
49 Bob Jackson M60 Barlick 00:56:28
50 Mel Steventon FO Skipton 00:56:31
51 Jackie Artist FO Harrogate 00:56:32
52 Simon Jackson M55 00:56:55
53 John Carman M60 00:56:59
54 Helen Lindsay F45 Skipton 00:57:14
55 Madeleine Watson F50 Chapel Allerton 00:57:19
56 Rhys North M50 Bingley 00:57:30
57 Laura Craig FO Barlick 00:57:31
58 Arthur Leng M65 K & C 00:58:35
59 Graham Breeze M70 Wharfedale 00:59:10
60 Steve Hilton M50 00:59:11
61 Richard Hindle M65 K & C 00:59:12
62 Steven Teal MO Trawden 00:59:25
63 Dave Prince M45 Nidd Valley 00:59:33
64 Steve Hunn M55 Skipton 01:01:07
65 Dave Seaman M65 Nidd Valley 01:01:40
66 Catherine Barber FO Nidd Valley 01:01:49
67 Jamie Milligan M35 Barlick 01:02:12
68 Rachel Lyles F35 K & C 01:02:58
69 Debbie Gibson F50 Nidd Valley 01:03:40
70 Dianne MacDonald F45 K & C 01:03:52
71 Karen Naylor FO Barlick 01:04:52
72 Lois Fielding FO 01:05:30
73 Robert Bennett MO 01:05:31
74 Alex Jackson MO 01:06:46
75 Hannah Peagram F40 Nidd Valley 01:16:18
76 Sarah Chalmers F50 Nidd Valley 01:16:53