Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

05/07/2016 – Stoodley Pike





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Callum Davidson MU23 Rossendale Harriers 00:19:36
2 Andrew Worster M Todmorden Harriers 00:20:15
3 Alex Whittem M Calder Valley 00:20:44
4 Marcus Preedy MU23 Rossendale Harriers 00:20:50
5 Gaz Pemberton M Wharfedale 00:20:52
6 Benjamin Forrest MU18 Bury AC 00:20:53
7 Dave Kirkham M40 Wharfedale 00:20:54
8 Richard Stirzaker M Rochdale Harriers 00:20:55
9 Michael Malyon M Baildon Runners 00:21:16
10 Ivan Gee M40 Todmorden Harriers 00:21:26
11 Rhys Cope M Unattached 00:21:36
12 Ryan Lindsay M Middleton Harriers 00:21:54
13 Patrick Brennan M Rossendale Harriers 00:22:07
14 Jackson Cowie MU23 Todmorden Harriers 00:22:37
15 Joseph Crossfield MU23 Halifax Harriers 00:22:39
16 Tristan Sheard M40 Calder Valley 00:22:42
17 Carl Pawson M40 Barlick Fell Runners 00:22:44
18 Craig Stansfield M40 Rossendale Harriers 00:22:58
19 Charlie Murgatroyd M Barlick Fell Runners 00:23:09
20 Gary Chadderton M50 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:23:18
21 Alan Bodell M50 Royton Road Runners 00:23:21
22 Alfred Walker M40 KCAC 00:23:22
23 Robert Gray M40 Todmorden Harriers 00:23:25
24 Lee Shimwell M Calder Valley 00:23:29
25 Rob Parker M40 Unattached 00:23:34
26 Mike Gradwell M Saddleworth 00:23:39
27 Duncan Cannon M Todmorden Harriers 00:23:46
28 Ethan Hassell M Wharfedale 00:23:49
29 Matthew Robinson M Newburgh Nomads 00:23:54
30 Ben Crowther M40 Todmorden Harriers 00:23:59
31 Andrew Cross M Unattached 00:24:04
32 Lewis Wright M Unattached 00:24:09
33 Stephen Booth M50 Unattached 00:24:19
34 Peter Kerridge M50 Todmorden Harriers 00:24:32
35 Michael Newby M50 Rossendale Harriers 00:24:36
36 Ronnie Turner M50 Rossendale Harriers 00:24:39
37 Jordan Hughes M Middleton Harriers 00:24:46
38 Mugiri Greenfield M Unattached 00:24:46
39 Romans Sustovs M Calder Valley 00:24:56
40 Adrian Sell M Saddleworth 00:25:07
41 Andrew Lee M40 Rossendale Harriers 00:25:12
42 Thornton Taylor M50 Rossendale Harriers 00:25:16
43 John Fazakerley M40 Unattached 00:25:25
44 Stuart Hutchison M Saddleworth 00:25:28
45 Jonathan Emberton M50 Calder Valley 00:25:35
46 James Boult MU23 Clayton-le-Moors 00:25:38
47 Michael Toman M50 Rossendale Harriers 00:25:40
48 Dominic Carr M40 Clayton-le-Moors 00:25:43
49 Richard Ingram M40 Calder Valley 00:25:46
50 Des Thorpe M50 Saddleworth 00:25:47
51 Chris Standish M40 Calder Valley 00:25:48
52 David Ralphs M50 Newburgh Nomads 00:25:50
53 Jake Ackroyd M Calder Valley 00:25:56
54 Richard Cree M Saddleworth 00:25:59
55 Chris Usher M40 Newburgh Nomads 00:26:03
56 Charlie Parkinson MU18 Rossendale Harriers 00:26:05
57 Dave Collins M60 Todmorden Harriers 00:26:06
58 Alex Frost M40 Rochdale Harriers 00:26:09
59 Paul Gilbert M Calder Valley 00:26:13
60 Andy Davies M50 Calder Valley 00:26:15
61 John Thompson M40 Newburgh Nomads 00:26:16
62 Doug Fleming M50 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:26:21
63 Jon Underwood M40 Calder Valley 00:26:22
64 Kevin Walker M40 Newburgh Nomads 00:26:24
65 Peter Cobley M40 Saddleworth 00:26:25
66 Zenon Wisniowski M40 Unattached 00:26:30
67 Rebecca Patrick F40 Todmorden Harriers 00:26:34
68 Matthew Murray MU18 Calder Valley 00:26:39
69 Andy Forbes M40 Todmorden Harriers 00:26:42
70 Jordan Burne M Middleton Harriers 00:26:44
71 Duncan Forrest M40 Bury AC 00:26:46
72 Andy Quickfall M50 Newburgh Nomads 00:26:47
73 Ken Taylor M60 Rossendale Harriers 00:26:48
74 Leo Lain M Middleton Harriers 00:26:49
75 Mark Culshaw M40 Newburgh Nomads 00:26:59
76 Paul Taylor M50 Saddleworth 00:27:01
77 Andrew Wright M Calder Valley 00:27:04
78 Richard Palethorpe M Halifax Harriers 00:27:06
79 William Lowe M50 Rossendale Harriers 00:27:08
80 Dick Spendlove M70 Calder Valley 00:27:17
81 Emma Fielder F40 Todmorden Harriers 00:27:22
82 Dominic Hoare M40 Bowland FR 00:27:28
83 Chris Paul M Clayton-le-Moors 00:27:29
84 Molly Heitz F40 Calder Valley 00:27:30
85 Johnnie Watson M40 Calder Valley 00:27:31
86 James Cooke M Calder Valley 00:27:32
87 Jim Maxfield M60 Newburgh Nomads 00:27:41
88 Blair Garrett M Calder Valley 00:27:48
89 Jackie Scarf F50 Calder Valley 00:27:49
90 Andrew Heptinstall M40 Unattached 00:27:56
91 Paul Swyers M50 Radcliffe 00:27:59
92 Mark Checkley M50 Lostock 00:28:00
93 Ian Coyle M40 Marsh Harriers 00:28:00
94 Peter Nuttall M50 Rossendale Harriers 00:28:01
95 Orlaith O'Mahony F Clayton-le-Moors 00:28:08
96 Graham Barnes M60 Unattached 00:28:22
97 James Sheard M50 Saddleworth 00:28:24
98 Dominic Franklin M40 Saddleworth 00:28:25
99 Darren Rushton M40 Clayton-le-Moors 00:28:26
100 Jeff Adams M60 Pensby Runners 00:28:31
101 Karl Milligan M Marsh Harriers 00:28:34
102 Kerry Edwards F40 Todmorden Harriers 00:28:37
103 John Birchenough M60 Rossendale Harriers 00:28:47
104 Wally Copelov M50 Newburgh Nomads 00:28:51
105 Paul Collinge M60 Middleton Harriers 00:28:53
106 Michael Brennan M Unattached 00:28:56
107 David Barnes M50 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:28:58
108 Andrew Meek M40 Calder Valley 00:29:01
109 John Shorras M Unattached 00:29:02
110 Elizabeth Brocke F Unattached 00:29:06
111 Lionel Sands M60 Unattached 00:29:09
112 Bryan O'Neill M40 Middleton Harriers 00:29:15
113 Wesley Errak M Unattached 00:29:16
114 Carl Chambers M40 Saddleworth 00:29:18
115 John Siney M Unattached 00:29:19
116 Andrew Essex M60 Saddleworth 00:29:28
117 Paul Jackson M40 Astley & Tyldesley 00:29:29
118 Gavin Gregson M Rossendale Harriers 00:29:34
119 Abigail Thompson F Rossendale Harriers 00:29:42
120 Arthur Warren M60 FRA 00:29:55
121 Lawrence Pinnell M40 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:30:00
122 Jon Comyn-Platt M60 Saddleworth 00:30:05
123 Catherine Mercer F50 KCAC 00:30:10
124 Aileen Baldwin F60 Stainland Lions 00:30:52
125 Jonathan Boothman M40 Barlick Fell Runners 00:30:56
126 Kieran Lomas M Astley & Tyldesley 00:30:58
127 Ross Popper M50 Unattached 00:31:01
128 John Agg M50 FRA 00:31:05
129 Andrew Bates M Penny Lane Striders 00:31:15
130 Arkadiusz Jurkiewicz M Unattached 00:31:16
131 Lauren Williams F Middleton Harriers 00:31:22
132 Rosie Holdsworth F Todmorden Harriers 00:31:26
133 Martin Sampson M Middleton Harriers 00:31:27
134 Mark Wolfenden M40 Radcliffe 00:31:29
135 Antony McManus M40 Calder Valley 00:31:32
136 Martin O'Brien M50 Stainland Lions 00:31:34
137 Annie Milner F40 Wharfedale 00:31:42
138 Sharon Williams F50 North Leeds FR 00:31:50
139 Peter Jackson M60 Unattached 00:31:55
140 Andrew Biddle M60 West Pennine Runners 00:32:06
141 David Greenwood M50 Rossendale Harriers 00:32:08
142 John Heathcote M60 Saddleworth 00:32:10
143 Helen Hodgkinson F40 Todmorden Harriers 00:32:18
144 Nicky Snook F50 Saddleworth 00:32:22
145 Janet Haworth F50 Rossendale Harriers 00:32:26
146 Steven Cavell M60 Calder Valley 00:32:27
147 William Birchenough M Unattached 00:32:30
148 Fred Getz M50 Unattached 00:32:31
149 Ross Smith M Unattached 00:32:33
150 Charlie Barlow M60 Saddleworth 00:32:51
151 Mick James M50 Trawden 00:32:53
152 Karen Hallett F40 Middleton Harriers 00:33:03
153 Kevin Coughlan M50 Todmorden Harriers 00:33:07
154 Graham Davy M50 Calder Valley 00:33:19
155 Chris Dawson M40 Unattached 00:33:20
156 Chris Burrell M50 Halifax Harriers 00:33:21
157 Matt Cochrane M60 Newburgh Nomads 00:33:22
158 Martin Millard M40 Calder Valley 00:33:25
159 Brian Kennedy M60 Newburgh Nomads 00:33:38
160 Henrik Getz M60 Unattached 00:33:41
161 John Cox M60 Middleton Harriers 00:33:44
162 Hilary Farren F50 Rossendale Harriers 00:33:47
163 James Cashin M Royton Road Runners 00:33:58
164 Monica Boland F40 Saddleworth 00:34:03
165 Andy Brookfield M60 Newburgh Nomads 00:34:19
166 Elaine Blades-Jordan F Middleton Harriers 00:34:40
167 Andrew O'Donnell M50 Calder Valley 00:35:08
168 Louise Abdy F50 Todmorden Harriers 00:35:16
169 Sue Heywood F60 Saddleworth 00:35:26
170 David Williamson M40 Swinton 00:36:00
171 Tony Greene M70 Saddleworth 00:36:30
172 Tamsin Cooke F Calder Valley 00:36:35
173 Janet Walker F Skelmersdale B H 00:36:41
174 Katherine Brierley F40 Saddleworth 00:36:56
175 David O'Neill M50 Todmorden Harriers 00:37:19
176 Robert Foster M40 Astley & Tyldesley 00:38:18
177 Iain Harris M60 Radcliffe 00:38:19
178 Ruth Thompson-Davies F Calder Valley 00:38:30
179 Clare Gadd F Calder Valley 00:38:43
180 Catherine Murphy F40 Middleton Harriers 00:39:00
181 David Dickson M70 Rossendale Harriers 00:39:55
182 Brenda Roberts F70 Saddleworth 00:40:06
183 David Danbury M60 Unattached 00:40:14
184 Ruth Hare F60 Middleton Harriers 00:40:28
185 Kerry Lomas F Astley & Tyldesley 00:40:49
186 Lucy Brill F50 Todmorden Harriers 00:41:02
187 George Arnold M70 Preston Harriers 00:41:15
188 Ian Stansfield M70 Todmorden Harriers 00:41:41