Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

02/07/2016 – Stretton Junior under 14





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Louis Hudson M14 Keighley & Craven AC 00:17:26
2 Tomos Land M14 Mercia 00:17:46
3 William Kay M14 Telford AC 00:17:53
4 Finn Moffatt M14 Buxton AC 00:18:06
5 Ben Edmondson M14 Ambleside AC 00:18:26
6 Robin Regan M14 Eden Runners 00:18:38
7 William Thompson M14 Wharefdale Harriers 00:18:39
8 Sam Soles M14 Buxton AC 00:18:45
9 Joseph Currie M14 Matlock AC 00:18:48
10 Alex Coleston-Shields M14 Charnwood AC 00:18:59
11 Harvey Lewis M14 Keighley & Craven AC 00:19:06
12 Sebastian Segger-Staveley M14 Settle Harriers 00:19:09
13 Joel Taylor M14 Rossendale Harriers 00:19:21
14 Jonathan Sutcliffe M14 Bingley Harriers 00:19:28
15 Ewan Wheelwright M14 Halifax Harriers 00:19:38
16 Robert Seddon M14 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:19:41
17 Edward Woodhead M14 Unattached 00:19:50
18 James Wardle M14 Rushcliffe Athletic 00:19:52
19 Gwyneth Parry F14 Wrexham AAC 00:20:05
20 Briony Holt F14 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:20:05
21 Chloe Rylance F14 Ambleside AC 00:20:17
22 Lilli Carr F14 Keighley & Craven AC 00:20:27
23 Josh Roelants M14 Helm Hill 00:20:28
24 Mia Easthope F14 Cumberland Fell Runners 00:20:45
25 Alfie Thorpe M14 Ambleside AC 00:20:52
26 Arthur Peel M14 Keighley & Craven AC 00:21:13
27 Lucas Milliken M14 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:21:19
28 Luke Mamczur M14 Buxton AC 00:21:25
29 Charlie Parkinson M14 Rossendale Harriers 00:21:40
30 Ryan Heneghan M14 Rossendale Harriers 00:22:04
31 Alexander Thompson M14 Wharefdale Harriers 00:22:12
32 Holly Love F14 Worcester AC 00:22:15
33 Revan Marland M14 Mercia Fell Runners 00:22:44
34 Samia Jones F14 Menai ? 00:22:46
35 Oliver Saxon M14 Rossendale Harriers 00:22:52
36 John Mason M14 Telford AC 00:22:55
37 Emily Jones F14 Wharefdale Harriers 00:23:00
38 Lottie Beardwood F14 Helm Hill 00:23:01
39 Luke Moses M14 Telford AC 00:23:12
40 Courtney Hutchinson F14 Ambleside AC 00:23:15
41 Esther Hulley F14 Stockport Harriers And AC 00:23:43
42 Amber Cadman-Gibb F14 Mercia Fell Runners 00:23:43
43 Heather Wilshaw F14 Buxton AC 00:23:57
44 Molly Philbin F14 Bolton United Harriers 00:25:59
45 Emily Barnett F14 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:26:02
46 Alice Shelbourne F14 Holmfirth Harriers 00:26:21
47 Liberty Thompson F14 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:26:40
48 Lucy Hart F14 Wenlock Olympians 00:28:17
49 Abbie Fryer-Winder F14 Buxton AC 00:28:25