Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

27/06/2016 – Trunce 5





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Kieran Loombe Junior Male 00:14:42
2 Gus Dufeu-Long Junior Male Denby Dale Travellers 00:15:36
3 Eve Crownshaw Junior Female Hallamshire 00:15:44
4 Cameron Branford Junior Male 00:16:26
5 Hugh Mackie Junior Male PFRAC 00:16:33
6 Juliette Branford Junior Female 00:17:03
7 Abigail Caie Junior Female Denby Dale Travellers 00:17:30
8 Tom Fryers Junior Male PFRAC 00:17:35
9 Katie Stowers Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:17:44
10 James Fryers Junior Male PFRAC 00:17:45
11 Mathew Mills Junior Male PFRAC 00:17:50
12 Ewan Mackie Junior Male PFRAC 00:17:53
13 John Halstead Junior Male PFRAC 00:18:01
14 Mo Martin Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:18:09
15 Madeleine Davey Junior Female Sheffield Harriers 00:18:17
16 Katie Adams Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:18:21
17 Lahana Vardy Junior Male City Of Sheffield AC 00:18:30
18 Ben Worboys-Hodgson Junior Male Denby Dale Travellers 00:19:03
19 Patrick Thomas Junior Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:19:10
20 Monica King Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:19:13
21 Euan Pady Junior Male Denby Dale Travellers 00:19:28
22 Lewis Snowdon Junior Male Hallamshire Harriers 00:19:37
23 Rueben Newhall Junior Male Bradfield School 00:20:11
24 Victoria Worboys-Hodgson Junior Female Denby Dale Travellers 00:20:34
25 Imogen Wolff Junior Female PFRAC 00:20:48
26 William Halstead Junior Male PFRAC 00:20:50
27 Ben Hobson Junior Male Unattached 00:20:51
28 Tamsin Warsop Junior Female PFRAC 00:20:54
29 Harry Jarvis Junior Male PFRAC 00:20:57
30 Russell Jubb Junior Male Hallamshire Harriers 00:21:05
31 Dan Leadley Junior Male Strident Kidz 00:21:10
32 Alyssa Lowrie Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:21:45
33 Alice Campbell Junior Female Denby Dale Travellers 00:21:45
34 Bella Jarvis Junior Female PFRAC 00:22:01
35 Grace Steadman Junior Male Wakfield Tri 00:22:05
36 Frances Worboys-Hodgson Junior Female Denby Dale Travellers 00:23:21
37 Millie Kilpin Junior Female PFRAC 00:23:30
38 Thea Bristow Junior Female Unattached 00:23:42
39 Ciara Thomas Junior Female Wakefield Tri Club 00:23:44
40 David Lund Male DPFR 00:25:51
41 Robert Henson Junior Male 00:26:16
42 Jack Crownshaw Male DPFR 00:26:37
43 Aoife Thomas Junior Female Wakefield Tri Club 00:26:46
44 Austin Frost Vet Male DPFR 00:26:49
45 Richard Collins Male Unattached 00:26:59
46 Isabelle Chapman Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:26:59
47 Damian Kilpin Male PFRAC 00:27:11
48 Kevin Doyle Vet Male Kimberworth Striders 00:27:30
49 Ross McClelland Male 00:27:36
50 James Thompson Male Kingstone Runners 00:27:38
51 Andrew Davies Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:27:43
52 Matthew Cooke Male Unattached 00:27:55
53 Paul Dodd Male Barnsley Harriers 00:27:57
54 Roisin Thomas Junior Female Wakefield Tri Club 00:28:54
55 Gareth Irvine Vet Male Sheffield Running Club 00:29:08
56 Oliver Pike Male PFRAC 00:29:21
57 Simon Browne Vet Male 00:29:23
58 Simon Bayliss Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:29:31
59 Stuart Chetham Male 00:30:04
60 V Swithenbank Vet Female 00:30:05
61 Chris Davies Vet Male 60 Saddleworth 00:30:09
62 Mick Wigglesworth Vet Male Ackworth Road Runners 00:30:19
63 Nick Kirk Vet Male DPFR 00:30:23
64 Dan Barlow Male Unattached 00:30:54
65 Steve Fowler Vet Male 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:30:59
66 Rob Sketton Vet Male Unattached 00:31:01
67 Ellie Crownshaw Female Bradfield 00:31:05
68 Pete Sparks Vet Male Unattached 00:31:13
69 Josh Hall-Brown Male Unattached 00:31:20
70 John Tomlinson Vet Male PFRAC 00:31:36
71 Andrew Chalkley Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:31:44
72 Chris Deacon Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:31:49
73 Julie Wilson Vet Female 00:31:53
74 Micah Wilson Vet Male Hallamshire Harriers 00:31:53
75 Jonathon Budd Vet Male 00:31:55
76 Andrew Carruthers Vet Male 50 Halesowen AC 00:32:06
77 Phil Howson Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:32:27
78 Lesley Latchem Vet Female PFRAC 00:32:34
79 Al Cook Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:32:35
80 Keith Holmes Vet Male 60 DPFR 00:32:39
81 Mark Hatfield Male Unattached 00:32:43
82 Martin Berry Male 00:32:46
83 Cy Kippax Male 00:32:52
84 Barry Rushmere Vet Male Kimberworth Striders 00:33:08
85 Mark Adams Vet Male Unattached 00:33:12
86 Maria Kunicksz Female PFRAC 00:33:14
87 Matthew Coldwell Vet Male PFRAC 00:33:24
88 Rob Davies Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:33:24
89 Darren Horobin Vet Male Ackworth Road Runners 00:33:32
90 Sam Shaw Female PFRAC 00:33:38
91 Alan Knox Vet Male 60 PFRAC 00:33:44
92 Stacy Dyson Female Barnsley Harriers 00:33:44
93 Steven Denniss Male Ackworth Road Runners 00:33:50
94 Sarah Hobbs Vet Female Wakedfield AC 00:33:52
95 Steve Peacock Vet Male 50 00:33:53
96 Daniel Hector Male Unattached 00:34:00
97 Phil Eddison Vet Male 00:34:02
98 Malcolm Leggett Vet Male 00:34:04
99 Graham Bateson Vet Male 60 Barnsley AC 00:34:19
100 Paul Wright Male Danum Harriers 00:34:21
101 Jack Fasham Male Stroud AC 00:34:35
102 Paul Watson Vet Male Wellgate 00:34:38
103 Mark Wood Male 00:34:46
104 Jonathan Williams Vet Male Unattached 00:34:50
105 Abbigale Hathway Female Smiley Paces 00:34:54
106 Dick Self Vet Male 50 Rotherham Harriers 00:34:56
107 Richard Pease Male Unattached 00:34:59
108 Neil Hill Vet Male Unattached 00:35:04
109 John Green Vet Male 00:35:08
110 Michelle Jackson Vet Female Unattached 00:35:11
111 Stan Halstead Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:35:24
112 Steve Whiteley Vet Male 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:35:25
113 Liam Marsh Male SDF 00:35:25
114 David Pickering Vet Male Retford AC 00:35:28
115 Unknown Runner 00:35:30
116 Stephen Holder Vet Male Unattached 00:35:38
117 Steve Dickinson Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:35:40
118 Sarah Jones-morris Vet Female PFRAC 00:35:42
119 Darren Bristow Vet Male Unattached 00:35:45
120 Kieron Brice Male Barnsley Harriers 00:35:54
121 Steve Wathall Vet Male 50 Retford AC 00:36:20
122 Caroline Scott Vet Female Sinfin RC 00:36:28
123 Laura Gill Female PFRAC 00:36:30
124 Jacob Hall-Brown Male Unattached 00:36:32
125 Julie Cuff Vet Female Strideout 00:36:35
126 James Westerman Vet Male Doncaster AC 00:36:38
127 Andrew Lewis Vet Male 50 Handsworth Roadhogs 00:36:45
128 Simon Green Male 00:36:49
129 Daniel Shinn Male Unattached 00:36:50
130 David Broadhead Vet Male 50 00:36:52
131 Mark Smales Vet Male 60 Unattached 00:36:53
132 Unknown Runner 00:36:53
133 Chris Storey Male Unattached 00:36:57
134 Richard Bowles Male 00:36:59
135 Katie Roberts Female Barnsley Harriers 00:36:59
136 Mathew Potter Male Meltham AC 00:37:02
137 Shaun Clarkson Vet Male 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:37:02
138 Rich Purdy Male Danum Harriers 00:37:11
139 Andy Walch Male 00:37:14
140 Neil Fleming Vet Male 00:37:14
141 Keith Lindley Vet Male 60 Danum Harriers 00:37:19
142 Paul Lawrence Male Ackworth Road Runners 00:37:25
143 Craig Tipton Vet Male 00:37:26
144 Richard Thackeray Vet Male 50 Ackworth Road Runners 00:37:33
145 Graham Hague Vet Male 60 Steel City Striders 00:37:45
146 Nigel Torrance Vet Male 50 Unattached 00:37:46
147 Steven Andrews Vet Male Barnsley Harriers 00:37:55
148 Gregg Dawson Male Unattached 00:37:56
149 Miriam Simpson Female PFRAC 00:38:03
150 William Murgatroyd Vet Male 60 00:38:06
151 Phill Tyas Male Unattached 00:38:26
152 Sally Campbell Female 00:38:28
153 Dave Zandrowiuz Vet Male Unattached 00:38:30
154 Wayne X Male Unattached 00:38:30
155 David Lee Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:38:31
156 Steve Marren Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:38:31
157 David Knight Male Unattached 00:38:32
158 Mark Brai Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:38:33
159 Brian Hague Vet Male 50 Unattached 00:38:35
160 Jonathan Routleage Vet Male 50 Ackworht Road Runners 00:38:47
161 Terry Sinar Vet Male 50 Ackworht Road Runners 00:38:49
162 Lee Hazard Vet Male 00:38:53
163 Richard Branford Vet Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:38:55
164 Mark Smith Vet Male 50 00:38:55
165 Valentina Taneva Female 00:38:59
166 Richard Purcell Vet Male 50 Danum Harriers 00:39:04
167 Donald Richardson Male Horsforth Fell And Dale 00:39:32
168 Jamie Hobson Male Unattached 00:39:36
169 Mathew Newman Vet Male 00:39:41
170 Peter Mcevoy Vet Male 00:39:55
171 Rachel Jarvis Vet Female PFRAC 00:40:01
172 Gavin Beardsall Male Barnsley Harriers 00:40:23
173 Joe Walker Male Unattached 00:40:31
174 Samantha Patrick Female Strideout 00:40:31
175 Steven Jones Vet Male Unattached 00:40:32
176 Paula Newton Vet Female Unattached 00:40:34
177 Annie Stoker Female Unattached 00:40:38
178 Stuart Padgett Vet Male 00:40:42
179 Joe Hepinstall Male Unattached 00:40:42
180 Sharon James Vet Female 50 Unattached 00:40:51
181 Rose Wigglesworth Female Ackworth Road Runners 00:40:55
182 Deborah Wildin Female Unattached 00:40:57
183 Nicola Garrity Vet Female Barnsley Harriers 00:41:14
184 Philip Dransfield Vet Male 50 Unattached 00:41:17
185 Charlie Skipper Male Unattached 00:41:26
186 Naomi Rabin Female Steel City Striders 00:41:27
187 Matt Lackey Male Unattached 00:41:30
188 Neil Bumford Male 00:41:36
189 Earl Lever Vet Male Kimberworth Striders 00:42:04
190 Paul Fryers Vet Male PFRAC 00:42:25
191 Heath Ramsden Male 00:42:32
192 Rosalind Bedford Vet Female 50 Denby Dale Travellers 00:42:32
193 Lucy Skillington Vet Female 00:42:35
194 Michael Bell Vet Male Unattached 00:42:40
195 Norman Roper Vet Male 00:42:51
196 Si Warsop Vet Male Denby Dale Travellers 00:42:53
197 Judith Mallen Vet Female 50 Valley Hill Runners 00:43:15
198 Andrew Nuut Male 00:43:15
199 Carl Dixon Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:43:19
200 Phillip Butcher Vet Male 00:43:22
201 Joan Waller Vet Female 50 DPFR 00:43:25
202 Andrew Jackson Vet Male Worksop Harriers 00:43:36
203 Henry Skipper Male Unattached 00:43:39
204 Ray Byrne Vet Male Unattached 00:43:46
205 Andrew Hall Vet Male Unattached 00:43:47
206 Dean Bradley Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:43:47
207 Ray Booth Vet Male 00:43:51
208 Paul Conlan Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:43:58
209 Simon Ellis Vet Male Denby Dale AC 00:44:03
210 James Dawson Male Unattached 00:44:07
211 Bill Hunter Vet Male 60 Holmfirth Harriers 00:44:20
212 Ian Oliver Vet Male Unattached 00:44:21
213 Louise Clark Female 00:44:22
214 Barbara Hague Vet Female 60 PFRAC 00:44:35
215 Lisa Chambers Vet Female Kingstone Runners 00:45:12
216 Alison Jones Female Unattached 00:45:20
217 Paul Wheatley Vet Male 60 Unattached 00:45:25
218 Stuart Walton Vet Male 60 Denby Dale Travellers 00:45:35
219 Rachel Warsop Vet Female Denby Dale Travellers 00:45:58
220 Jayne Hallford Vet Female 00:46:13
221 Garry Needham Vet Male 00:46:50
222 Brian Bradder Male PFRAC 00:46:54
223 Abbie Sykes Female Unattached 00:46:54
224 Steph Gascoyne Vet Female Strideout 00:47:24
225 Eliza Eyre Female 00:47:30
226 Andrea Henson Vet Female 00:47:50
227 Aoife Dyson Female Barnsley Harriers 00:47:56
228 Jessica McNally Female Barnsley Harriers 00:48:18
229 Amanda Fowler Vet Female Barnsley Harriers 00:48:25
230 Andrew Potter Vet Male Meltham AC 00:48:32
231 Steve Randall Male 00:48:32
232 Nicola Henshaw Vet Female Ackworth 00:48:37
233 Michelle Graham Female Unattached 00:48:39
234 Neil Todd Vet Male 00:48:39
235 Sarah Turner Female Ackworht Road Runners 00:48:40
236 Gary Turner Vet Male Unattached 00:48:40
237 Claire Brown Female Strideout 00:48:59
238 Sue Eaton Vet Female Ackworht Road Runners 00:49:12
239 Caroline Copeland Female Ackworth Road Runners 00:49:14
240 Rob Sugden Male Unattached 00:49:56
241 Imogen Bradder Junior Male Unattached 00:50:29
242 Jorja Hague Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:50:44
243 Josie Gill Female Strideout 00:50:45
244 Jane Kilkenny Vet Female Doncaster AC 00:50:58
245 Amanda Crossland Vet Female Strideout 00:51:12
246 Beverley Torrance Vet Female 50 Strideout 00:51:12
247 Jane Elliot Vet Female Kingstone Runners 00:51:55
248 Samantha Jones Female Unattached 00:52:21
249 Richard Green Vet Male 60 Kimberworth Striders 00:55:14
250 Clare Woes Female Unattached 00:56:36
251 Kathryn Roughton Female Strideout 00:56:36
252 Katharine Westwood Male Unattached 00:56:36
253 Ben Srown Male 01:04:04
254 Sylvia Hamilton Vet Female Unattached 01:06:50
255 Victoria Taylor Female Unattached 01:06:50