Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

02/07/2016 – Heptonstall Festival





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Christopher Holdsworth M Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:50:08
2 Joe Baxter M Pudsey And Bramley 00:50:13
3 Neal Crompton M Pudsey And Bramley 00:50:54
4 Chris Miller M Harrogate H&AC 00:51:08
5 Alex Whittem M CVFR 00:52:29
6 Dave Kirkham V40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:53:22
7 Nicholas Charlesworth V50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:54:05
8 Mark Oconnor M CVFR 00:54:15
9 Nick Barber V40 Todmorden Harriers 00:54:21
10 Graeme Brown V40 Todmorden Harriers 00:54:49
11 Dave Motley M Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:55:24
12 Paul Hobbs V40 Todmorden Harriers 00:55:31
13 Carl Helliwell V40 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:55:38
14 John Mason V50 Dewsbury Road Runners 00:56:12
15 Giles Simon M CVFR 00:56:27
16 Peter Coates V40 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:56:36
17 Matthew Seddon M Pudsey And Bramley 00:57:18
18 Tristan Sheard V40 CVFR 00:57:34
19 Iain Illstone M CVFR 00:58:14
20 Simon Bourne V40 CVFR 00:58:26
21 Mark Wharton V50 CVFR 00:58:27
22 Andrew Britton V40 Idle AC 00:58:38
23 Dan Marsden M CVFR 00:58:41
24 John Perry M Wharfedale Harriers 00:58:41
25 Craig Neville V40 00:58:45
26 Graham Pilling M Pudsey And Bramley 00:59:21
27 Tim Boland V40 Holcombe Harriers 01:00:56
28 Richard Sunderland V40 CVFR 01:01:16
29 Rachel Pilling F Pudsey And Bramley 01:01:38
30 Neil Armitage V40 Pudsey And Bramley 01:01:39
31 Stephen Booth V50 01:01:48
32 Iain Powell V40 CVFR 01:02:32
33 Steven Perren V40 Meltham AC 01:02:42
34 Ben Holmes M Todmorden Harriers 01:03:41
35 Thornton Taylor V50 Rossendale 01:03:54
36 Jake Lodge V50 01:03:56
37 Paul Haigh M CVFR 01:04:06
38 Dave Collins V60 Todmorden Harriers 01:04:17
39 David Anderson V40 Pudsey And Bramley 01:04:33
40 John Killerby M CVFR 01:04:35
41 Annie Roberts F Todmorden Harriers 01:04:42
42 David Wass V40 Workshop Harriers 01:05:05
43 Ken Taylor V60 Rossendale 01:05:20
44 Sam Swindells M 01:05:31
45 Andy Davies V50 CVFR 01:05:38
46 Jake Ackroyd M CVFR 01:05:48
47 Jon Underwood V40 CVFR 01:05:57
48 Richard Ingram V40 CVFR 01:06:09
49 Chris Paul M Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 01:06:40
50 James Riley V40 Todmorden Harriers 01:06:55
51 Stuart Wolstenhome V40 Todmorden Harriers 01:07:04
52 Tony Shepherd V50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:07:14
53 Wendy Walker F Todmorden Harriers 01:07:19
54 Daniel Pope M CVFR 01:07:21
55 Martin Roberts V50 Todmorden Harriers 01:07:30
56 Martin Holding V50 Wakefield Harriers 01:07:38
57 Gavin Roper M CVFR 01:07:41
58 Zenon Wisniowski V40 01:07:42
59 Leon Severn M Stainland Lions RC 01:07:44
60 Richard Briscoe M Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 01:07:48
61 Marc Sennett M Wharfedale Harriers 01:07:50
62 Kate Mansell FV40 Todmorden Harriers 01:08:18
63 Marc Dobney V40 01:08:51
64 Kath Brierley FV50 Todmorden Harriers 01:09:00
65 Rachael Crossland F CVFR 01:09:19
66 Clive Greatorex V50 Todmorden Harriers 01:09:26
67 Toby Sydes V40 CVFR 01:09:48
68 James Cooke M CVFR 01:09:59
69 Robert Halstead V50 Todmorden Harriers 01:10:17
70 Nick Murphy V50 CVFR 01:10:19
71 Matt Annison M Todmorden Harriers 01:10:22
72 Natalie Murphy FV40 Rossendale 01:10:23
73 Ian Smith V60 Bolton United Harriers 01:10:26
74 Arron Jackson V40 Workshop Harriers 01:10:30
75 Brian Horsley V60 CVFR 01:10:44
76 Andrew Meek V40 CVFR 01:10:46
77 Helen Buchan F CVFR 01:11:48
78 Belinda Baquero F Pudsey And Bramley 01:12:22
79 Arthur John Warren V60 01:12:32
80 Nathan Kennaugh M CVFR 01:12:54
81 Richard Bowles M 01:13:30
82 Ambi Tipping F 01:13:32
83 Catherine Mercer FV50 Keighley And Craven AC 01:14:10
84 Aileen Baldwin FV60 Stainland Lions RC 01:14:58
85 Graham Jowett V60 Queensbury RC 01:15:40
86 Gloria Ayuso FV40 CVFR 01:16:03
87 Stella Christanthou FV40 CVFR 01:16:11
88 Abigail Thompson F Rossendale 01:16:28
89 Nerys Rolinson FV50 Todmorden Harriers 01:17:22
90 Martin OBrien V50 Stainland Lions RC 01:18:30
91 Dave Culpan V50 CVFR 01:18:45
92 Nicki Latham FV50 CVFR 01:19:04
93 Gill Dickson FV40 CVFR 01:19:09
94 Elizabeth Brocke F 01:20:26
95 Rob Myers V60 Baildon Runners 01:20:27
96 Helen Flage FV40 CVFR 01:23:05
97 Adrian Lord V50 01:25:40
98 Chris Dawson V40 01:26:15
99 Sue Martin FV50 CVFR 01:26:24
100 Carolyn Shimwell F CVFR 01:27:10
101 Eileen McDonagh FV40 CVFR 01:27:11
102 Duncan Watson M 01:29:00
103 Steve Dewick V50 Dark Peak 01:34:44
104 Sue Roberts FV50 Todmorden Harriers 01:34:47
105 Phil Martin V70 Bowland 01:42:11
106 Reg Czudek V60 Todmorden Harriers 01:48:17