Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

29/06/2016 – Cragg Vale





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Callum Davidson M19 Rossendale Harriers 00:28:30
2 Andrew Worster M30 Todmorden Harriers 00:29:44
3 Jamie Fradgley M26 Stainland Lions 00:30:50
4 Marcus Preedy M18 Rossendale Harriers 00:30:51
5 Nick Barber M41 Todmorden Harriers 00:30:54
6 Mark O'connor M36 Cvfr 00:31:23
7 Graeme Brown M40 Todmorden Harriers 00:31:35
8 Watson Peel M16 Halifax Harriers 00:31:44
9 Paul Hobbs M40 Todmorden Harriers 00:32:13
10 Jonathan Collins M39 Stainland Lions 00:32:15
11 Alasdair Pedley M16 Cvfr 00:32:32
12 Tristan Sheard M44 Cvfr 00:32:36
13 Darren Fishwick M46 Chorley Athletics And Tri 00:32:39
14 Nichola Jackson F23 Preston Harriers 00:32:45
15 Richard Sunderland M42 Cvfr 00:32:55
16 Gareth Clarke M42 Cvfr 00:33:15
17 Ashley Richard Cavalier M35 Stainland Lions 00:33:27
18 Dan Marsden M35 Cvfr 00:33:54
19 Mark Wharton M51 Cvfr 00:33:57
20 Craig Neville M46 Fra 00:34:01
21 Giles Simon M39 Cvfr 00:34:25
22 Michael Coppelov M32 Newburgh Nomads 00:34:42
23 Ethan Hassell M24 Wharfedale Harriers 00:34:44
24 Matthew Robinson M38 Newburgh Nomads 00:34:47
25 Stephen Booth M53 00:35:06
26 Andrew Cross M32 00:35:21
27 Peter Kerridge M52 Todmorden Harriers 00:35:31
28 Duncan Cannon M35 Todmorden Harriers 00:35:31
29 Roman Sustous M37 Cvfr 00:35:32
30 Michael Newby M53 Rossendale Harriers 00:36:23
31 Richard Butterwick M46 Todmorden Harriers 00:36:42
32 Lindsey Oldfield F35 Cvfr 00:36:49
33 Jonathan Emberton M55 Cvfr 00:36:54
34 Ali Chant M44 Eryri Harriers 00:36:59
35 David Ralphs M55 Newburgh Nomads 00:37:03
36 Richard Ingram M43 Cvfr 00:37:29
37 Molly Heitz F43 Cvfr 00:37:57
38 Mugiri Greenfield M22 00:38:03
39 Rebecca Patrick F47 Todmorden Harriers 00:38:19
40 Andy Davies M59 Cvfr 00:38:20
41 Mark Culshaw M49 Newburgh Nomads 00:38:21
42 Matthew Murray M17 Cvfr 00:38:28
43 John Thompson M47 Newburgh Nomads 00:38:29
44 Matt Annison M37 Todmorden Harriers 00:38:45
45 Stuart Wolstenholme M45 Todmorden Harriers 00:38:48
46 Richard Briscoe M37 Clayton-Le-Moors 00:39:06
47 Tony Shepherd M51 Wharfedale Harriers 00:39:20
48 Martin Roberts M58 Todmorden Harriers 00:39:30
49 Dick Spendlove M70 Cvfr 00:39:55
50 Jennifer Battersley F43 Wharfedale Harriers 00:40:00
51 Rachael Crossland F22 Cvfr 00:40:18
52 Kate Mansell F45 Todmorden Harriers 00:40:25
53 Brian Horsley M66 Cvfr 00:40:31
54 Kath Brierley F55 Todmorden Harriers 00:40:34
55 Jean Powell F48 Wharfedale Harriers 00:40:48
56 Sarah Pedley F15 00:40:58
57 Wally Coppelov M57 Newburgh Nomads 00:41:01
58 Janine Mcgregor F31 00:41:03
59 John Singh M33 00:41:11
60 Nick Murphy M59 Cvfr 00:41:13
61 Robert Halstead M56 Todmorden Harriers 00:41:15
62 Martin Quinn M43 Chorley Athletics And Tri 00:41:21
63 Toby Sydes M47 Cvfr 00:41:29
64 Graham Plews M63 Calderdale Triathlon Club 00:41:38
65 Rachel Johnston F51 Cvfr 00:42:06
66 Jim Mayfield M66 Newburgh Nomads 00:42:07
67 Mark Glaister M54 Skelmersdale Boundary Runners 00:43:05
68 Aileen Baldwin F64 Stainland Lions 00:43:09
69 Ian Maclachlan M49 Todmorden Harriers 00:43:11
70 Gillian Wibsey F47 Cvfr 00:43:58
71 Ross Popper M52 00:44:41
72 Gavin Wilkinson M33 Cvfr 00:44:44
73 Stephen Fish M63 Clayton-Le-Moors 00:44:54
74 Gill Dickson F42 Cvfr 00:44:55
75 Gloria Ayuso F45 Cvfr 00:44:56
76 Antony Mcmanus M48 Cvfr 00:45:14
77 Andrew Biddle M63 West Pennine Runners 00:45:18
78 Ben Craod M36 Chorlton Runners 00:45:30
79 Drew Savage M41 Chorlton Runners 00:45:48
80 Catherine Elvin F34 Todmorden Harriers 00:45:57
81 Dave Culpan M54 Cvfr 00:46:08
82 Dan Cooper M44 00:46:13
83 Steven Cavell M60 Cvfr 00:46:24
84 Rhys North M53 Bingley Harriers 00:47:28
85 Abbie Dutton F24 00:47:58
86 Helen Hodgkinson F44 Todmorden Harriers 00:48:26
87 Math Cochrane M62 Newburgh Nomads 00:48:59
88 Helen Pedley F54 Epoc 00:49:41
89 Kim Ashworth F26 Todmorden Harriers 00:49:57
90 Kath Pope F40 Cvfr 00:50:07
91 Jocasta Fletcher F43 Cvfr 00:50:13
92 Hilary Farren F53 Rossendale Harriers 00:50:51
93 Edward Talbot M69 00:51:08
94 Catherine Elliott F43 Chorlton Runners 00:51:30
95 Charlotte Wetton F33 Cvfr 00:51:43
96 Sarah Stephenson F28 Chorlton Runners 00:53:02
97 Shekina Popper F26 00:53:28
98 Eileen Mcdonach F44 Cvfr 00:54:17
99 Geraint Harris M54 00:56:07
100 Reg Czudek M64 Todmorden Harriers 00:57:36
101 Tracey Strong F33 Wharfedale Harriers 00:57:47
102 Ruth Thompson-Davies F39 Cvfr 00:58:43
103 Rachel Barton F34 Chorlton Runners 01:00:53
104 Danielle Williams F34 Cvfr 01:01:10