Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

05/06/2016 – Kettlewell - seniors





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Simon Bailey Man Mercia Fell Runners 00:11:33
2 Rory Stead Man Aberdeen AAC 00:11:55
3 Ted Mason Man Wharfedale Harriers 00:12:10
4 Joe Washington Man Calder Valley FR 00:12:31
5 Neal Crampton Man Pudsey & Bramley 00:12:33
6 John Whiteside Man Trawden AC 00:12:59
7 Ian Willis MV40 Keighley & Craven 00:13:00
8 Andrew Livingstone Man 00:13:20
9 Ali Burns Man Valley Striders 00:13:36
10 Paul Crabby Crabtree MV45 Wharfedale Harriers 00:13:52
11 Iain Gibbons MV40 Ilkley Harriers 00:13:57
12 Rob Furness Man Horsforth Harriers 00:13:58
13 James Graham MV40 00:14:11
14 Mike Egner MV60 Settle Harriers 00:14:17
15 Stuart Walton MV40 Keighley & Craven 00:14:18
16 Robert Thompson Man Keighley & Craven 00:14:27
17 John Marsh Man 00:14:32
18 Chris Fall Man Leeds City AC 00:14:44
19 Peter Dimitrijevic MV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:14:46
20 Andy Berry Man Barlick FR 00:14:48
21 Graham Pilling Man Pudsey & Bramley 00:14:52
22 Jake Wren Man Helm Hill 00:14:57
23 Stephen Nicholls Man Wigan & District Harriers & AC 00:14:59
24 Matt Richardson Man Wharfedale Harriers 00:15:03
25 Kirsty Hall LV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:15:06
26 Ethan Hassell Man Wharfedale Harriers 00:15:07
27 John Conroy MV40 Keighley & Craven 00:15:09
28 Andrew Holt MV40 Clayton-le-Moors 00:15:17
29 Gavin Smith Man Skipton AC 00:15:23
30 Tom Matthew MV45 Bowland FR 00:15:43
31 Andy Holden MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:15:46
32 John Armitstead Man Helm Hill 00:15:47
33 Chris Tuson Man Helm Hill 00:15:51
34 Craig Hall Man Calder Valley FR 00:15:54
35 Sam Griffiths Man Settle Harriers 00:15:55
36 Andrew Braithwaite MV40 Trawden AC 00:15:56
37 Stephen Carr MV60 00:15:56
38 Katherine Lawson Lady Helm Hill 00:15:57
39 Craig Neville MV45 FRA 00:16:02
40 Keith Holder MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:16:06
41 Lukas Lee MV45 Keighley & Craven 00:16:14
42 Rachel Pilling Lady Pudsey & Bramley 00:16:16
43 Gavin Slack MV40 00:16:30
44 Stuart McLeavy MV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:16:32
45 Sally Houghton LV50 Ripon Runners 00:16:34
46 Adrian Walker MV50 Settle Harriers 00:16:44
47 Jean Powell LV45 Wharfedale Harriers 00:16:49
48 William Duggan MV45 Bingley Harriers 00:16:52
49 Kate Archer Lady Ilkley Harriers 00:16:58
50 Graham Bird MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:17:02
51 Mike Calvert MV50 Howgill Harriers 00:17:05
52 Thod Gibson MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:17:07
53 Dave Hammond MV45 Calder Valley 00:17:09
54 Richard Briscoe Man Clayton-le-Moors 00:17:24
55 Kirstin Bailey LV40 Mercia Fell Runners 00:17:30
56 Pippa Barrett Lady 00:17:41
57 Ben Thackeay Man 00:17:47
58 Caitlin Pearson Lady Swaledale Runners 00:17:59
59 Mathew Cocker Man 00:18:06
60 Mark Bennett MV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:18:08
61 Judith Marshall LV40 Settle Harriers 00:18:09
62 Michael McLoughlin MV60 Preston Harriers 00:18:14
63 Barry Scholes MV60 Settle Harriers 00:18:17
64 Jayne Butterworth LV50 Skipton AC 00:18:23
65 Caroline Harding LV40 Pudsey & Bramley 00:18:25
66 David Hunter MV50 00:18:33
67 Georgia Stevens Lady Helm Hill 00:18:40
68 Julie Gardner LV50 Macclesfield 00:18:50
69 Tim Thom MV45 Keighley & Craven 00:19:04
70 Cathy Bradley-Richardson LV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:19:10
71 Andrew Firth MV50 Clayton-le-Moors 00:19:29
72 Helen Buckan Lady Calder Valley FR 00:19:32
73 Lindsay Buck LV50 Cumberland Fell Runners 00:19:35
74 Sharon Hudson LV45 Keighley & Craven 00:19:37
75 Jack Thompson Man 00:19:49
76 Michael McInnes MV40 00:19:51
77 Paul Wilson MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:20:06
78 Pin Dhillon-Downey Lady Keighley & Craven 00:20:08
79 Andrew Biddle MV60 West Pennine Runners 00:20:11
80 Sarah Charlesworth Lady Wharfedale Harriers 00:20:15
81 Wayne McIntosh Man Trawden AC 00:20:17
82 David Greenwood MV50 Rossendale Harriers 00:20:22
83 Geoff Thompson MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:20:29
84 Lynn Whittaker LV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:20:49
85 Stephen Fish MV60 Clayton-le-Moors 00:21:00
86 Peter Wood MV50 Skipton AC 00:21:14
87 Anne Handley LV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:21:25
88 Sarah Wills LV40 00:21:38
89 Sarah Folks LV45 Ambleside 00:21:41
90 Helen Greenep LV50 Settle Harriers 00:22:07
91 Jason Middleton MV45 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:22:43
92 Hannah Thom Lady Keighley & Craven 00:23:26
93 Stuart Johnstone MV45 Wharfedale Harriers 00:23:40
94 Su Thompson LV45 Wharfedale Harriers 00:23:56
95 Caroline Harrison LV45 Wharfedale Harriers 00:24:08
96 Lynda Hargreaves LV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:24:23
97 Dean Thompson MV45 00:25:06
98 Tracey Strong Lady Wharfedale Harriers 00:25:32
99 Jo Matthew LV40 00:25:37
100 Mark Birbeck MV45 Horwich 00:28:31
101 Julie Atkinson Lady 00:30:14
102 Trevor Murgatroyd MV50 00:30:17