Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

05/06/2016 – Kettlewell - under 12





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Henry Hunter Boy Helm Hill 00:06:32
2 Dexta Thompson Boy Clayton Le Moors 00:06:54
3 Sam Conroy Boy Keighley & Craven 00:06:56
4 Lewis Carr Boy Ilkley Harriers 00:07:01
5 Addison Willis Boy Keighley & Craven 00:07:12
6 Jenson Bentham Boy Clayton Le Moors 00:07:17
7 Samuel Headley Boy Keighley & Craven 00:07:30
8 Ben Greenep Boy Settle Harriers 00:07:37
9 Alfie Lampkin Boy Keighley & Craven 00:07:39
10 Jonathan Archer Boy Ilkley Harriers 00:07:42
11 Beth Roberts Girl Keighley & Craven 00:07:42
12 Ella Dorrington Girl Clayton-le-Moors 00:07:58
13 George Milner Boy Wharfedale Harriers 00:08:04
14 Emily Swarbrick Girl Broughton Runners 00:08:06
15 Luke Forshaw Boy 00:08:08
16 Douglas Segger-Staveley Boy Settle Harriers 00:08:09
17 Lachlan Wills Boy Keighley & Craven 00:08:10
18 Emma Peel Girl Keighley & Craven 00:08:11
19 Harley Treitl Boy Barlick FR 00:08:12
20 Alex Matthew Boy Lancaster And Morecambe AC 00:08:23
21 Charlie Teale Boy Wharfedale Harriers 00:08:24
22 Hamish Griffiths Boy Settle Harriers 00:08:26
23 Callum Osborne Boy Trawden AC 00:08:28
24 Andrew Robinson Boy Keighley & Craven 00:08:32
25 Tui Brooks Girl Wharfedale Harriers 00:08:39
26 Sam Greenep Boy Settle Harriers 00:08:41
27 Zak Dimitrijenic Boy Keighley & Craven 00:08:42
28 Joe Ormorod Boy Rossendale Harriers 00:08:44
29 Andrew Clay Boy 00:08:50
30 Dylan Slack Boy 00:09:06
31 Nathan Caunt Boy Keighley & Craven 00:09:09
32 Katie Handley Girl Wharfedale Harriers 00:09:13
33 Laurie Powell Boy Wharfedale Harriers 00:09:14
34 Hattie Bishop Girl Ilkley Harriers 00:09:15
35 Dominic Mitton Boy Rossendale Harriers 00:09:21
36 Helena Roberts Girl Wharfedale Harriers 00:09:22
37 Jessica Edmondson Girl Ambleside 00:09:24
38 Eibhlis Price Girl Wharfedale Harriers 00:09:26
39 Hannah Robinson Girl Keighley & Craven 00:09:29
40 Niamh Conroy Girl Keighley & Craven 00:09:33
41 Rio Egner Boy Settle Harriers 00:09:36
42 Shannon Robinson Girl Ripon Runners 00:09:37
43 Archie Allen Boy Keighley & Craven 00:09:41
44 Ted Bramall Boy 00:09:42
45 Olivia Swarbrick Girl Broughton Runners 00:09:46
46 Daisy Dimitrijenic Girl Keighley & Craven 00:09:57
47 Kalyan Dhillon-Downey Boy Keighley & Craven 00:10:19
48 Maggie Hudson Girl Keighley & Craven 00:10:21
49 Lily Milner Girl Wharfedale Harriers 00:10:50
50 Oliver Whipp Boy Barlick FR 00:11:01
51 Kady Thompson Girl Clayton Le Moors 00:11:03
52 Minnie Mills Girl Settle Harriers 00:11:12
53 Catalin Roberts Girl Wharfedale Harriers 00:11:14
54 Mollie Smith Girl Wharfedale Harriers 00:11:17
55 Lola Ashton-Fitch Girl Settle Harriers 00:11:23
56 Connor Fitzpatrick Boy Barlick FR 00:11:29
57 Benjamin Grundy Boy 00:11:31
58 Cate Matthew Girl Lancaster And Morecambe AC 00:11:53
59 Izzy Ashton-Fitch Girl Settle Harriers 00:13:10