Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

29/05/2016 – Coniston Gullies - seniors





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Simon Bailey Man Mercia Fell Runners 00:13:58
2 James Craig Man Barlick 00:14:40
3 Chris Edis Man Keswick AC 00:15:08
4 Ted Mason Man Wharfedale Harriers 00:15:19
5 Tim Cowin MV40 Helm Hill 00:15:27
6 Paul Lambert MV50 00:16:00
7 Ian Willis MV40 Keighley & Craven 00:16:06
8 Ben Kent Man Helm Hill 00:16:26
9 Andrew Livingstone Man 00:16:45
10 Paul Crabby Crabtree MV45 Wharfedale Harriers 00:17:10
11 James Graham MV40 00:17:38
12 Rob Carr MV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:17:43
13 Iain Gibbons MV40 Ilkley Harriers 00:17:47
14 Tim Edward MV50 Clayton-le-Moors 00:17:59
15 Richard Lowther Man Barlick FR 00:18:02
16 Kirsty Hall LV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:18:07
17 Steve Turland MV45 Ilkley Harriers 00:18:10
18 Sam Downey Man 00:18:19
19 Peter Dimitrijevic MV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:18:58
20 Mike Egner MV60 Settle Harriers 00:19:02
21 Phill Clayton MV45 Black Combe Runners 00:19:11
22 Stephen Nicholls Man Wigan & District Harriers & AC 00:19:23
23 Stuart Walton MV40 Keighley & Craven 00:19:27
24 Graham Pilling Man Pudsey & Bramley 00:19:29
25 Chris Jones MV45 Wharfedale Harriers 00:19:31
26 Doug Clark MV45 00:19:40
27 Les Turnbull MV60 Norham Running Club 00:19:42
28 Katherine Lawson Lady Helm Hill 00:19:46
29 Rachel Pilling Lady Pudsey & Bramley 00:20:08
30 Tom Matthew MV45 Bowland FR 00:20:11
31 Gary Bastow MV50 Ripon Runners 00:20:33
32 Chris Green MV40 00:20:36
33 Jean Powell LV45 Wharfedale Harriers 00:20:43
34 Owen Mills MV40 Keswick AC 00:21:09
35 Mike Calvert MV50 Howgill Harriers 00:21:15
36 Roger Aubrey MV50 Helm Hill 00:21:21
37 William Taylor MV50 Rossendale Harriers 00:21:33
38 Thod Gibson MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:21:36
39 Lionel Sands MV60 00:21:50
40 Judith Marshall LV40 Settle Harriers 00:22:34
41 Dave Hammond MV45 Calder Valley 00:23:00
42 Michael McLoughlin MV60 Preston Harriers 00:23:09
43 David Wilson Man Wharfedale Harriers 00:23:32
44 Georgia Stevens Lady Helm Hill 00:23:41
45 Caroline Harding LV40 Pudsey & Bramley 00:24:07
46 David Hunter MV50 00:24:18
47 Andrew Russell MV50 Helm Hill 00:24:28
48 Stephen Dry MV45 00:24:34
49 James Cooke Man Calder Valley FR 00:24:47
50 Fionnuala Swann LV40 Trawden AC 00:25:00
51 Andrew Biddle MV60 West Pennine Runners 00:25:17
52 Paul Wilson MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:25:25
53 Tim Thom MV45 Keighley & Craven 00:25:53
54 Geoff Thompson MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:26:09
55 Pin Dhillon-Downey Lady Keighley & Craven 00:26:24
56 Paula Bowen Lady Ambleside AC 00:26:34
57 Lynn Whittaker LV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:27:31
58 Faith Biddle Lady 00:28:43
59 Anne Handley LV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:29:33
60 Katherine Mills LV45 Keswick AC 00:29:38
61 Su Thompson LV45 Wharfedale Harriers 00:29:50
62 Lynda Hargreaves LV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:32:21
63 Lee Marshall MV40 Settle Harriers 00:33:37
64 Jo Matthew LV40 00:33:56
65 Tracey Strong Lady Wharfedale Harriers 00:36:08
66 Richard Handford MV50 Settle Harriers 00:37:01
67 Mark Birbeck MV45 Horwich 00:39:23
68 Raj Madhas MV45 Wharfedale Harriers 00:39:45