Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

23/01/2016 – Craig Yr Allt





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Peter Ryder M Cardiff AAC/Brycheiniog 00:29:50
2 Iwan Morton M MMRT 00:30:50
3 Matt Stott M MDC 00:30:57
4 Sam Ryall MV40 Pontypridd Roadents AC 00:32:04
5 Mike Erskine M Les Croupiers RC 00:32:24
6 Martyn Driscoll M MDC 00:33:31
7 Darren Bishop M Pontypridd Roadents AC 00:33:34
8 Paul Callum M Unaffiliated 00:34:28
9 Robert Sage M Les Croupiers RC 00:36:06
10 D Buchanan M San Domenico 00:36:16
11 Mike Gleeson MV40 Swansea Harriers 00:36:16
12 Phil Read MV40 Unaffiliated 00:36:32
13 John Aggleton MV60 MDC 00:36:33
14 Gavin Brace M Lliswerry 00:36:36
15 Ian Macklin MV40 MDC 00:37:36
16 Craig Fowler MV50 Bridgend AC 00:37:45
17 Clare Dallimore F MDC 00:37:55
18 Jamie Bishop M Pontypridd Roadents AC 00:37:55
19 Oliver Lamford M MDC 00:38:46
20 Jason Brewer MV40 00:38:55
21 Howard Owen M Les Croupiers RC 00:39:07
22 Niki Morgan FV40 Chepstow Harriers 00:39:08
23 Justin Ross M Mynydd Du 00:39:17
24 Jamie Clode M Bridgend AC 00:40:04
25 Marcus Meyrick MV40 Les Croupiers RC 00:40:05
26 Lou Summers FV40 Mynydd Du 00:40:12
27 Richard Cronin M MDC 00:40:14
28 Kevin Hale MV40 Blaenau Gwent Athletics 00:40:27
29 Robin Smith M Unaffiliated 00:41:34
30 Andy Stott MV50 MDC 00:41:42
31 Alice Bedwell FV50 MDC 00:41:56
32 Stewart Harding M CDF Runners 00:42:17
33 David Smout MV60 Mynydd Du 00:42:25
34 Neema Mal MU23 Les Croupiers RC 00:42:29
35 Dominic Shields MV50 San Domenico 00:43:09
36 Lucy Baker F MDC 00:43:15
37 Justin Pocknell MV40 Caerleon RC 00:44:30
38 David Jenkins MV40 Forest Of Dean AC 00:45:04
39 Katy Benson F MDC 00:45:32
40 Mike Davies MV50 CDF Runners 00:45:36
41 Gareth Jenkins M Cwm Ogwr 00:45:41
42 Karen Elvers FV40 MDC 00:46:00
43 Peter Havard MV60 MDC 00:46:07
44 Simon McCann MV40 Village Vipers 00:46:25
45 Andrew Underhill M San Domenico 00:46:26
46 Sharon Woods FV50 Mynydd Du 00:46:45
47 Christine Farr FV40 SWOC 00:46:54
48 Stephen Wood M Pegasus RC 00:47:15
49 Ruth Cann F Penarth And Dinas 00:47:20
50 Caroline Dallimore FV60 MDC 00:47:34
51 Paul Cahill M Unaffiliated 00:49:06
52 Christopher Maidment M Village Vipers 00:49:40
53 Becky Emmerson F Unaffiliated 00:52:30
54 Amy Davies F Unaffiliated 00:52:31
55 Roman Sacre M CDF Runners 00:53:57
56 Gwenllian Hughes FV40 Vegan Runners 00:55:02
57 Klara Wagg F Unaffiliated 00:56:51
58 Elizabeth Iafrate F Unaffiliated 00:57:00
59 Andrew Paul MV60 Unaffiliated 00:58:08