Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

17/06/2016 – John Clarke Memorial Race





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Angus Holford SM WG&EL 00:21:42
2 Andrew Barrington SM VPH&THAC 00:21:58
3 Thomas Grimes SM East London Runners 00:22:17
4 Fabien Lassonde SM VPH&THAC 00:22:47
5 Bertie Powell SM WG&EL 00:22:56
6 Daniel Mutlow SM VPH&THAC 00:23:11
7 William Linton SM 00:23:41
8 Darren Southcott SM WG&EL 00:23:53
9 Dustin Bird M40 Bishop's Stortford 00:23:54
10 Louis Clark SM WG&EL 00:24:02
11 Sim Bennett SM VPH&THAC 00:24:44
12 Andrew Smith M40 Bishop's Stortford 00:24:46
13 Adam Baker M40 Orion 00:25:27
14 Billy Rayner SM East London Runners 00:25:37
15 David Cato S Eton Manor 00:25:43
16 Kevin Wotton M40 Ilford AC 00:25:48
17 Andrew Owen M40 London Heathside 00:26:14
18 Andy Waterman SM Serpentine 00:26:58
19 Chris Bailey M50 Highgate Harriers 00:27:03
20 Regis Martin M40 East London Runners 00:27:04
21 Jonathan Haynes M50 Bishop's Stortford 00:27:12
22 Robert Carter M40 Bishop's Stortford 00:27:37
23 Bernat Gual SM London City Runners 00:27:40
24 Lee Connor M40 London Heathside 00:27:47
25 Ian Gower M40 Tring 00:28:10
26 Scott Reid M40 Orion 00:28:21
27 Rebecca Pease SW Barts 00:28:45
28 Albert Brue SM 00:29:20
29 Rick Ansell M50 Tring 00:29:22
30 John Lynch M60 Mornington Chasers 00:29:40
31 Martin Reynolds SM 00:29:47
32 Dan Cash SM 00:29:53
33 Jessica West SW London City Runners 00:29:58
34 Oliver Clark SM 00:30:05
35 Kevin Gard M40 Springfield Striders 00:30:08
36 Chris Pyle SM 00:30:21
37 Catherine Hull SW Springfield Striders 00:30:31
38 Rod Baldwin SM East End Road Runners 00:30:42
39 Liz Maidment W35 Orion 00:30:46
40 Richard Langron M50 00:30:57
41 Alistair Holford M50 WG&EL 00:31:09
42 Luke Helliwell SM 00:31:17
43 Thomas Hardy SM 00:31:18
44 Louise Chappell W35 Dagenham 88 Runners 00:31:30
45 Andy Collings M40 Tring 00:31:32
46 Rebecca White SW East End Road Runners 00:31:33
47 Tim Brockington M50 Springfield Striders 00:31:38
48 Grant Corton M50 Orion 00:31:40
49 Hayley Rogerson SW Orion 00:31:57
50 Trevor Powell M60 WG&EL 00:32:01
51 Graham Hall M40 Orion 00:32:02
52 Steve Bennettt M40 Orion 00:32:14
53 Pippa Dowswell W45 Orion 00:32:19
54 Roger Berry M70 Orion 00:32:20
55 Gary Homewood M40 Mornington Chasers 00:32:22
56 Ewan Main M40 00:32:32
57 Dermot Hughes M50 00:32:37
58 Gary Cardnell M50 Dagenham 88 Runners 00:32:44
59 Louise Ward W45 Eton Manor 00:32:45
60 Adrian Frost M50 Eton Manor 00:32:51
61 Sam Pointer SM East End Road Runners 00:33:00
62 Tom Spanyol M50 WG&EL 00:33:10
63 Liz Rossberg SW Orion 00:33:19
64 Mazen Zoadi SM 00:33:58
65 Nick Gorman M50 East End Road Runners 00:33:59
66 June Barrow-Green W55 VPH&THAC 00:34:17
67 Beatrice Collier W35 00:34:19
68 Andrew Gwilliam M40 Barking Road Runners 00:34:29
69 Adam Marshall SM 00:34:35
70 Helen Smith W45 00:34:58
71 Anthony Leckerman M50 Barking Road Runners 00:35:02
72 Janet Bywater W45 East London Runners 00:35:05
73 Matt Freake M40 Vegan Runners 00:35:17
74 Kelly Clark SW VPH&TH AC 00:35:35
75 Hazel Clark W35 Ware Joggers 00:35:39
76 Paul Fielding M50 Hatch Warren Runners 00:36:01
77 Maud Hodson M35 East London Runners 00:36:18
78 Rakesh Sandhu M40 Barking Road Runners 00:36:32
79 Peter Grant M60 East End Road Runners 00:38:10
80 Lisa Thorn W35 Orion 00:38:34
81 Alex Jameson M40 East London Runners 00:38:44
82 Claire Emery W35 East London Runners 00:39:04
83 Rich Hepworth M60 Orion 00:39:36
84 Andrea Macqueen W45 Orion 00:39:52
85 Katherine Bellinger SW East End Road Runners 00:39:54
86 Sacha Ackland SW Eton Manor 00:39:58
87 Emmu Tuckey SW Barking Road Runners 00:40:38
88 Phil Hudson M50 Ware Joggers 00:40:55
89 Ian Cummins M40 Dagenham 88 Runners 00:43:32
90 Caroline Moore W45 East London Runners 00:44:17
91 Alain Cooper M40 Barking Road Runners 00:45:02
92 Edward Tearle SM Barts 00:45:02
93 Alison Fryatt W45 Barking Road Runners 00:45:08
94 Hayley Dalton W45 Eton Manor 00:46:11
95 Louise Chappell W35 Dagenham 88 Runners 00:46:23
96 Helen Geary W45 00:46:53
97 Kelly Drake-Tapscott W35 Dagenham 88 Runners 00:47:06
98 Maya Goodwin W45 East London Runners 00:47:16
99 Heather Semmenn W35 00:49:00
100 Alice Ridgway SW East End Road Runners 00:52:12
101 Claire Adamson W35 East End Road Runners 00:52:12
102 William Metcalfe M70 Dagenham 88 Runners 00:54:02
103 No Number 00:56:47