Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

15/06/2016 – Ben Sheann





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 James Espie M Deeside Runners 00:26:46
2 Sam Alexander M Westerlands 00:27:02
3 Stephen Rawlinson M Lochtayside 00:27:09
4 Alan Smith MV50 Deeside Runners 00:29:55
5 Steven Fallon MV50 Carnethy 00:30:25
6 Calum Kitching MJ Deeside Runners 00:30:51
7 Chris Walsh M Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 00:31:44
8 Dan Hesp MJ 00:31:49
9 Munro Stewart M Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 00:31:57
10 Alasdair MacInnes M Westerlands 00:32:08
11 Colin MacDougall MV40 Tinto Hill Runners 00:32:43
12 George MacMillan MV40 00:32:52
13 Craig Freshwater M Westerlands 00:33:08
14 Jill Stephen F Hunters Bog Trotters 00:33:11
15 Jason Williamson MV40 Cosmics 00:33:38
16 Billy Gibson MV40 Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 00:33:48
17 Damien Theaker MV50 00:33:53
18 Kristaps Kravcovs M 00:33:54
19 Robert Kravcovs M 00:33:54
20 Richard Coombs MV40 Central AC 00:34:48
21 Scott Strachan MV40 Kinross Road Runners 00:35:00
22 Stuart Brodie M Ochil Hill Runners 00:35:07
23 Dan Watson MV40 Lochtayside 00:35:20
24 Tom Meikle M 00:35:38
25 David Scott MV60 Ochil Hill Runners 00:35:50
26 Trevor Shaw MV50 Lochtayside 00:35:51
27 Val Houston FV50 Westies 00:35:51
28 Hamish Frost M 00:36:32
29 Start Lampard MV50 00:36:59
30 Gordon McCaffrey MV60 Westerlands 00:37:43
31 Don Reid MV50 Westerlands 00:38:34
32 Michelle Hetherington FV50 Helensburgh AAC 00:38:39
33 Robert Pugh MV60 Kilmarnock Harriers 00:39:18
34 Sarah MacKenzie F Lochaber AC 00:39:58
35 Pat Fitzpatrick MV60 Ochil Hill Runners 00:39:58
36 Brian Brennan MV60 Westies 00:40:52
37 Julia Connor FV40 00:41:49
38 Alistair Boyer M Westerlands 00:43:32
39 Peter McMaster M 00:44:01
40 Iain Beedie MV40 Lomond Hill Runners 00:44:10
41 Denise Burns FV40 Lomond Hill Runners 00:44:11
42 Peter Midgley MV50 Westerlands 00:44:52
43 Shelley Mathieson F 00:45:07
44 Jo Polak FV50 00:45:59
45 David Sinclair M Perth Road Runners 00:46:42
46 Chris Brotherston MV40 00:47:17
47 Alan Vigrow MV50 Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 00:52:07
48 Robert Mellish MV50 Westerlands 00:53:11
49 Kathryn Cooper FV40 01:12:05
50 Herbie McLean MV60 Lochtayside DNF