Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

03/08/2010 – Crow Hill





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Gavin Mulholland M Calder Valley 00:31:18
2 Gareth Hird M Wharfedale 00:31:41
3 Ben Crowther M Halifax 00:31:43
4 Nicholas Charlesworth Mv40 Wharfedale 00:31:49
5 Adam Breaks M Calder Valley 00:31:55
6 Tim Black M Calder Valley 00:32:34
7 Christian Holmes M Wharfedale 00:32:43
8 Gary Oldfield Mv45 Calder Valley 00:33:01
9 Kieran Horrigan Mv50 U/a 00:33:26
10 Steve Smithies Mv40 Calder Valley 00:33:55
11 Colin Moses Mv40 Wharfedale 00:34:01
12 Mark Taylor M U/a 00:34:15
13 Stephen Booth Mv45 U/a 00:34:20
14 Graham Hill Mv45 Calder Valley 00:34:23
15 Mike Chatterton M U/a 00:34:25
16 Paul Crabtree Mv40 Wharfedale 00:34:31
17 Rob Dobson M Calder Valley 00:35:54
18 Richard Scott Mv45 Bingley 00:36:06
19 Jon Underwood Mv40 Calder Valley 00:37:23
20 Ian Page Mv40 Wharfedale 00:37:25
21 Stephen Grimley Mv40 Calder Valley 00:37:29
22 John Cook Mv50 Rochdale 00:37:37
23 John Egan Mv40 Bingley 00:37:50
24 Darren Le Talbol M Calder Valley 00:37:57
25 Gethin Hills M Tod 00:38:39
26 Tim Brooks Mv40 Calder Valley 00:38:52
27 Shaun Lennon Mv45 Idle AC 00:39:11
28 Phil Hodgson Mv50 Tod 00:39:13
29 Peter Fitzpatrick Mv45 Calder Valley 00:39:25
30 Gareth Burrell Mu23 Halifax 00:39:35
31 Lorraine Slater Lv40 Clayton 00:39:40
32 Phil Cooke Mv40 U/a 00:39:43
33 Phill Routh Mv50 Idle AC 00:39:52
34 Rod Sutcliffe Mv55 Calder Valley 00:39:54
35 Julie Horrocks Lv40 Clayton 00:40:10
36 Jason Robinson M Calder Valley 00:40:15
37 Carl Watson Mv40 Low Fell Running Club 00:40:33
38 Graeme Woodward Mv50 Calder Valley 00:41:24
39 Jake Roy M Calder Valley 00:41:35
40 Joanna Porter F Calder Valley 00:41:37
41 Barbara Lonsdale F Calder Valley 00:41:39
42 Johnnie Watson M Calder Valley 00:42:09
43 David Copping Mv45 U/a 00:42:13
44 Jackie Scarf Lv45 Calder Valley 00:42:24
45 John Nunn Mv50 Calder Valley 00:42:43
46 Dave Culpan Mv45 Calder Valley 00:43:44
47 Daniel Gibney Mu23 U/a 00:43:48
48 Iain Glendinning M U/a 00:44:35
49 Chris Burrell Mv50 Halifax 00:44:53
50 Sarah Martin F Wharfedale 00:46:53
51 Jean Rawlinson Lv55 Clayton 00:46:54
52 John Riley Mv55 Calder Valley 00:46:59
53 Mike Gill Mv65 Blackhill Bounders 00:47:22
54 Rich Clarke Mv40 U/a 00:47:29
55 Sue Morley Lv55 Ilkley 00:47:30
56 Louise Abdy Lv50 Tod 00:47:33
57 Caroline Harding F Pudsey & Bramley 00:48:35
58 Eric Morley Mv55 Ilkley 00:49:17
59 Sue Roberts Lv45 Tod 00:50:20
60 Dave Wood Mv45 Manchester Harriers 00:51:43
61 Alison Mills F Tod 00:55:33
62 Emma Osenton F Tod 00:55:34
63 Lisa McKevitt F Wharfedale 00:55:47
64 Caren Crabtree F Wharfedale 00:56:47