Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

21/06/2016 – Bridestone





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Jon Wright M40 Tod Harriers 00:37:18
2 Mark O'Connor Msenior Calder Valley 00:37:31
3 Steven Brock M40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:38:30
4 Jonathan Collins Msenior Stainland Lions 00:38:44
5 Andy Thorpe M40 Calder Valley 00:38:46
6 Tristen Sheard M40 Calder Valley 00:39:50
7 Giles Simon Msenior Calder Valley 00:40:11
8 Gayle Sugden F40 Calder Valley 00:40:16
9 Iain Powell M40 Calder Valley 00:40:17
10 Lee Shimwell Msenior Calder Valley 00:40:24
11 Steve Pullan M40 Tod Harriers 00:40:43
12 Duncan Cnanon Msenior Tod Harriers 00:41:07
13 Richard Brooke M40 Salford Harriers 00:41:27
14 Andy Pooler M40 Achille Ratti 00:41:32
15 Mark Wharton M50 Calder Valley 00:41:36
16 Graham Schofield M60 Horwich 00:41:42
17 Dan Marsden Msenior Calder Valley 00:41:59
18 Ryan Wilkinson Msenior Clayton 00:42:20
19 Tim Boland M40 Holcombe 00:42:43
20 Andrew Cross Msenior 00:42:53
21 Mark Ellithorn M50 Chorley 00:43:13
22 Michael Smith M40 Dallam 00:43:34
23 Lyndsay Oldfield Fsenior Calder Valley 00:44:25
24 Ben Frechette Msenior Calder Valley 00:45:14
25 Ben Holmes Msenior Tod Harriers 00:45:18
26 Richard Ingram M40 Calder Valley 00:45:28
27 Nigel Crossfield M40 Halifax Harriers 00:45:38
28 John Whitlow M40 Halifax Harriers 00:45:40
29 Jake Akroyd Msenior Calder Valley 00:45:51
30 Rebecca Patrick F40 Tod Harriers 00:45:57
31 Andy Davies M50 Calder Valley 00:45:59
32 Emma Fiedler F40 Tod Harriers 00:47:07
33 Michael Toman M50 Rossendale Harriers 00:47:26
34 Molly Heitz F40 Calder Valley 00:47:35
35 Jon Sharples M60 Clayton 00:47:46
36 Dominic Hoare M40 00:47:56
37 Jackie Scarf F50 Calder Valley 00:48:04
38 Richard Mackey Msenior 00:48:10
39 Elizabeth Sanderson Fsenior Halifax Harriers 00:48:29
40 Kenny Forster M50 Spectrum Striders 00:48:31
41 Matthew Annison Msenior Tod Harriers 00:48:47
42 Phil Hodgson M60 Tod Harriers 00:49:45
43 Andrew Howarth M50 Clayton 00:50:24
44 Kath Brierley F50 Tod Harriers 00:50:27
45 Nathan Kennaugh Msenior Calder Valley 00:50:37
46 David Barnes M50 Horwich 00:50:41
47 Graham Barnes M60 00:50:46
48 Abigail Thompson Fsenior Rossendale Harriers 00:50:56
49 Mark Checkley M50 Lostock AC 00:51:08
50 Rob Halstead M50 Tod Harriers 00:51:26
51 Karen Forster F50 Calder Valley 00:51:38
52 Graham Dean M40 00:51:44
53 Aileen Baldwin F60 Stainland Lions 00:52:03
54 Amy Godden Fsenior Tod Harriers 00:52:14
55 Richard Blakeley M70 Tod Harriers 00:52:36
56 Rob Smith Msenior Lostock AC 00:53:18
57 Jacqueline Ellithorn F40 Chorley 00:56:18
58 Stephen Fish M60 Clayton 00:56:39
59 Chris Burrell M50 Halifax Harriers 00:57:35
60 Steven Cavell M50 Calder Valley 00:57:54
61 Keith Parkinson M60 00:58:10
62 Graham Breeze M70 Wharfedale Harriers 00:58:20
63 Hilary Farrer F50 Rossendale Harriers 00:58:42
64 Carolyn Shimwell Fsenior Calder Valley 01:01:06
65 Graham Davy M50 Calder Valley 01:01:09
66 Rosie Holdsworth Fsenior 01:01:35
67 Hannah Godden Fsenior Tod Harriers 01:02:08
68 Paul Jackson M40 Chorley 01:03:19
69 Robert Hirst M60 Clayton 01:04:54
70 Louise Abdy F50 Tod Harriers 01:05:15
71 Reg Czudek M60 Tod Harriers 01:11:58
72 Ruth Thompson-Davies Fsenior Calder Valley 01:12:12
73 David Danbury M60 01:12:20
74 Ben Tatler Msenior Glossopdale DNF