Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

19/06/2016 – Castle Canter





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Harry Holmes M York Knavesmire Harriers 00:59:57
2 Ali Burns M Valley Striders 01:00:14
3 Andrew Worster M Todmorden Harriers 01:00:24
4 Nick Barber MV40 Todmorden Harriers 01:00:41
5 Ivan Gee MV40 Todmorden Harriers 01:08:13
6 Matt Flanagan MV40 Todmorden Harriers 01:08:53
7 Robert Tyson M Todmorden Harriers 01:09:23
8 Thorsen Andronik M Todmorden Harriers 01:09:46
9 Darren Tweed M Todmorden Harriers 01:10:05
10 Pauline May L Todmorden Harriers 01:10:36
11 Ben Holmes M Todmorden Harriers 01:11:17
12 Richard Butterwick MV40 Todmorden Harriers 01:14:10
13 Dave Collins MV60 Todmorden Harriers 01:14:49
14 Lindsey Oldfield L Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:15:11
15 Andrew Davies MV50 Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:15:21
16 Ben Crowther MV40 Todmorden Harriers 01:16:03
17 Simon Anderton MV50 Todmorden Harriers 01:16:09
18 Paul Brannigan MV50 Todmorden Harriers 01:17:23
19 Rebecca Patrick LV40 Todmorden Harriers 01:17:40
20 Andy Forbes MV40 Todmorden Harriers 01:17:46
21 Jim Wheldon MV60 Baildon Runners 01:17:50
22 Andrew Carruthers MV50 Halesowen A.C. 01:18:10
23 Mark Anderton MV50 Todmorden Harriers 01:18:24
24 Stuart Walstenholme MV40 Todmorden Harriers 01:18:35
25 Matt Annison M Todmorden Harriers 01:18:36
26 Derek Donohue MV50 Todmorden Harriers 01:18:36
27 Mark McCrea MV40 Red Rose Runners 01:18:50
28 Rachael Crossland L Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:20:33
29 Kath Brierly LV50 Todmorden Harriers 01:20:40
30 Ian Maclachlan MV40 Todmorden Harriers 01:20:58
31 Nick Murphy MV50 Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:21:32
32 John Wootton MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:22:38
33 Simon Galloway MV50 Todmorden Harriers 01:23:04
34 Jordan Yates M Todmorden Harriers 01:25:56
35 India Bird L 01:26:18
36 Shaun Stephens MV50 01:26:33
37 Richard Blakeley MV70 Todmorden Harriers 01:26:37
38 David Leslie MV60 Todmorden Harriers 01:27:19
39 Kim Ashworth L Todmorden Harriers 01:31:55
40 Stuart Brady MV40 01:32:25
41 Guy Whitmore MV40 Todmorden Harriers 01:35:00
42 Ian Hartman MV60 Baildon Runners 01:40:30
43 Mark Ridgeway MV40 01:44:15
44 Anna Marshall L 01:44:57
45 Hannah Godden L Todmorden Harriers 01:44:57
46 Jamie Settle M 01:45:37
47 Ann Rutherford LV50 01:45:47
48 Peter Ehrhardt MV70 Todmorden Harriers 01:49:23
49 Louise Abdy LV50 Todmorden Harriers 01:49:23
50 Reg Czudek MV60 Todmorden Harriers 01:51:05
51 Gemma Lord LV40 Todmorden Harriers 01:55:13
52 Max Starck-Stevens M 01:57:56
53 Katie Trigg L 01:57:58
54 David O'Neill MV50 Todmorden Harriers 01:58:00