Results: Sat 18 Jun 2016 — Clougha Pike - under 12 boys
Competitor | Category | Club | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | James Bowen | U12 Boys | Ambleside | 00:09:40 |
2 | Henry Hunter | U12 Boys | Helm Hill | 00:09:51 |
3 | Dexta Thompson | U12 Boys | Clayton | 00:09:58 |
4 | Harry Bowen | U12 Boys | Ambleside | 00:10:00 |
5 | Sam Smith | U12 Boys | Wharfedale | 00:10:07 |
6 | Toby Middleton | U12 Boys | Horwich | 00:10:09 |
7 | Ollie Sanders | U12 Boys | Helm Hill | 00:10:10 |
8 | James Duffy | U12 Boys | Calder Valley | 00:10:14 |
9 | Jackson McKay | U12 Boys | Clayton | 00:10:24 |
10 | Ethan Roberts-Cutts | U12 Boys | Dark Peak | 00:10:37 |
11 | Sam Conny | U12 Boys | Keighley & Craven | 00:10:45 |
12 | Lewis Carr | U12 Boys | Ilkley | 00:10:47 |
13 | Sonny Ashton-Fitch | U12 Boys | Settle | 00:10:49 |
14 | Eilo Beesley | U12 Boys | Calder Valley | 00:10:50 |
15 | Jack Lee | U12 Boys | Keighley & Craven | 00:10:52 |
16 | Hamish Wills | U12 Boys | Keighley & Craven | 00:11:00 |
17 | Addison Willis | U12 Boys | Keighley & Craven | 00:11:05 |
18 | Ben Greenep | U12 Boys | Settle | 00:11:06 |
19 | Joseph Hobbs | U12 Boys | Calder Valley | 00:11:08 |
20 | William Hall | U12 Boys | Calder Valley | 00:11:10 |
21 | Luke Hampshire | U12 Boys | Wirral | 00:11:16 |
22 | Evan Mills | U12 Boys | Keswick | 00:11:24 |
23 | Finlay Austil | U12 Boys | Wirral | 00:11:26 |
24 | Oliver Peace | U12 Boys | Bingley | 00:11:28 |
25 | Douglas Segger-Stavely | U12 Boys | Settle | 00:11:42 |
26 | Christopher Brown | U12 Boys | Clayton | 00:11:45 |
27 | William Dorking | U12 Boys | Ambleside | 00:11:50 |
28 | Sam Benson | U12 Boys | Keighley & Craven | 00:11:58 |
29 | Donnabhan Rudden | U12 Boys | Keighley & Craven | 00:12:05 |
30 | Thomas Ashley | U12 Boys | Keighley & Craven | 00:12:15 |
31 | Jack Smith | U12 Boys | Rossendale | 00:12:25 |
32 | Max Codman | U12 Boys | Lancaster & Morecambe | 00:12:30 |
33 | Alex Matthew | U12 Boys | Lancaster & Morecambe | 00:12:32 |
34 | Laurie Powell | U12 Boys | Wharfedale | 00:12:35 |
35 | Will Owen | U12 Boys | U/A | 00:12:40 |
36 | Henry Parkin | U12 Boys | Holmfirth | 00:12:50 |
37 | Harry Stead | U12 Boys | Ilkley | 00:12:54 |
38 | Nathan Caunt | U12 Boys | Keighley & Craven | 00:13:08 |
39 | Callum Watson | U12 Boys | Bingley | 00:13:42 |
40 | Dominic Micderric | U12 Boys | U/A | 00:14:45 |
41 | Harvey Wilcock | U12 Boys | Bowland | 00:15:30 |
42 | Benjamin Grundy | U12 Boys | U/A | 00:15:56 |
43 | Matthew Bowman | U12 Boys | U/A | 00:22:20 |
44 | Jack Macarthur | U12 Boys | Quernmore | 25:00:00 |
Please report any errors in these results to the Race Contact for this race - see the race listing for contact details.