Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

18/06/2016 – Clougha Pike - under 12 boys





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 James Bowen U12 Boys Ambleside 00:09:40
2 Henry Hunter U12 Boys Helm Hill 00:09:51
3 Dexta Thompson U12 Boys Clayton 00:09:58
4 Harry Bowen U12 Boys Ambleside 00:10:00
5 Sam Smith U12 Boys Wharfedale 00:10:07
6 Toby Middleton U12 Boys Horwich 00:10:09
7 Ollie Sanders U12 Boys Helm Hill 00:10:10
8 James Duffy U12 Boys Calder Valley 00:10:14
9 Jackson McKay U12 Boys Clayton 00:10:24
10 Ethan Roberts-Cutts U12 Boys Dark Peak 00:10:37
11 Sam Conny U12 Boys Keighley & Craven 00:10:45
12 Lewis Carr U12 Boys Ilkley 00:10:47
13 Sonny Ashton-Fitch U12 Boys Settle 00:10:49
14 Eilo Beesley U12 Boys Calder Valley 00:10:50
15 Jack Lee U12 Boys Keighley & Craven 00:10:52
16 Hamish Wills U12 Boys Keighley & Craven 00:11:00
17 Addison Willis U12 Boys Keighley & Craven 00:11:05
18 Ben Greenep U12 Boys Settle 00:11:06
19 Joseph Hobbs U12 Boys Calder Valley 00:11:08
20 William Hall U12 Boys Calder Valley 00:11:10
21 Luke Hampshire U12 Boys Wirral 00:11:16
22 Evan Mills U12 Boys Keswick 00:11:24
23 Finlay Austil U12 Boys Wirral 00:11:26
24 Oliver Peace U12 Boys Bingley 00:11:28
25 Douglas Segger-Stavely U12 Boys Settle 00:11:42
26 Christopher Brown U12 Boys Clayton 00:11:45
27 William Dorking U12 Boys Ambleside 00:11:50
28 Sam Benson U12 Boys Keighley & Craven 00:11:58
29 Donnabhan Rudden U12 Boys Keighley & Craven 00:12:05
30 Thomas Ashley U12 Boys Keighley & Craven 00:12:15
31 Jack Smith U12 Boys Rossendale 00:12:25
32 Max Codman U12 Boys Lancaster & Morecambe 00:12:30
33 Alex Matthew U12 Boys Lancaster & Morecambe 00:12:32
34 Laurie Powell U12 Boys Wharfedale 00:12:35
35 Will Owen U12 Boys U/A 00:12:40
36 Henry Parkin U12 Boys Holmfirth 00:12:50
37 Harry Stead U12 Boys Ilkley 00:12:54
38 Nathan Caunt U12 Boys Keighley & Craven 00:13:08
39 Callum Watson U12 Boys Bingley 00:13:42
40 Dominic Micderric U12 Boys U/A 00:14:45
41 Harvey Wilcock U12 Boys Bowland 00:15:30
42 Benjamin Grundy U12 Boys U/A 00:15:56
43 Matthew Bowman U12 Boys U/A 00:22:20
44 Jack Macarthur U12 Boys Quernmore 25:00:00