Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

08/06/2016 – Holcombe Two Towers





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Phil Marsden M Bolton United Harriers 00:33:46
2 Ben Coop M Bury AC 00:34:14
3 Joe Mercer M Horwich RMI Harriers 00:34:24
4 John Raho M Holcombe Harriers 00:35:19
5 Matt Driver M Holcombe Harriers 00:36:05
6 Jonathan Bruton M Horwich RMI Harriers 00:36:19
7 Ben Forrest MJ Bury AC 00:37:20
8 Rhys Cope M 00:37:53
9 John Ealing M45 Rossendale Harriers 00:38:18
10 Jeff Holden M40 Rossendale Harriers 00:38:23
11 Steven Henderson M Sale Harriers Manchester 00:40:02
12 Richard Brook M40 Salford Harriers & AC 00:40:07
13 Alan Life M50 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:40:33
14 Paul Hudson M40 00:40:37
15 Tim Bowland M40 Holcombe Harriers 00:40:50
16 David Murphy M45 Rossendale Harriers 00:41:05
17 Jonathan Nicholson M Holcombe Harriers 00:41:09
18 Andrew Braithwaite M40 Trawden AC 00:41:15
19 Rob Andrew M Rossendale Harriers 00:41:37
20 Phil Simcock M40 Team JMC 00:42:32
21 David Beales M 00:42:52
22 Phil Metcalf M40 00:42:53
23 Andrew Parker M 00:43:09
24 Ben Edmondson M40 Rossendale Harriers 00:43:36
25 Lorraine Hopley F40 Rossendale Harriers 00:43:40
26 Bill Beckett M50 Chorley AC & Tri Club 00:43:46
27 Rob Lyons M 00:44:02
28 Dave Bradley M50 Rossendale Harriers 00:44:04
29 Michael Toman M50 Rossendale Harriers 00:44:05
30 Steven White M Holcombe Harriers 00:44:29
31 Ashley Holt M40 Rossendale Harriers 00:44:32
32 Duncan Forrest M40 Bury AC 00:44:34
33 Tony Shepherd M50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:44:44
34 Steve White M50 Holcombe Harriers 00:44:50
35 Neil Trott M Holcombe Harriers 00:45:12
36 Mark Nutter M50 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:45:29
37 Claire Raho F35 Holcombe Harriers 00:45:32
38 William Taylor M50 Rossendale Harriers 00:45:59
39 Paul Young M Rossendale Harriers 00:46:39
40 Andrew Ernall M45 00:46:48
41 Greg Webster M45 Holcombe Harriers 00:46:57
42 Lee Turner M45 Bury AC 00:47:14
43 Jane Thomas F Sale Harriers Manchester 00:47:28
44 Natalie Murphy F45 Rossendale Harriers 00:47:51
45 Jamie Dowdall M40 Darwen Dashers 00:48:01
46 Andrew Howarth M55 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:48:09
47 Ian Smith M60 Bolton United Harriers 00:48:14
48 Daniel Glynn M 00:48:25
49 Keith Mallinder M45 Achille Ratti 00:48:37
50 Paul Swyers M50 Radcliffe AC 00:49:34
51 Fiona Buchan F 00:49:46
52 Colin Gilmor M55 00:49:53
53 Tim Hayle M 00:49:56
54 Berin Jones M45 Holcombe Harriers 00:49:58
55 Jayne Dickinson F40 Achille Ratti 00:50:02
56 Paul Wildgoose M40 Rossendale Harriers 00:50:21
57 Nick Harris M65 Rossendale Harriers 00:50:40
58 Roy Rowlands M Holcombe Harriers 00:51:02
59 Jack Kirkman M Bingley Harriers & AC 00:51:28
60 Andrew Graham M40 Trawden AC 00:51:43
61 Graham Dean M40 00:51:58
62 Andrew Firth M55 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:52:10
63 Bryan Searby M40 Blackburn Harriers 00:52:35
64 Calvin Ferguson M Calder Valley FellRunners 00:52:48
65 Stephen Fish M60 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:54:01
66 John Agg M55 Fell Runners Association 00:55:48
67 Nigel Blandford M50 00:55:59
68 Helen Charleswork F MMR 00:56:29
69 David Bartlett M Radcliffe AC 00:57:04
70 Carol White F50 Holcombe Harriers 00:59:21
71 F Whittle F 00:59:49
72 Lorna Holt F40 Rossendale Harriers 01:01:54
73 Rita Feeley F50 01:03:14
74 Christian Fell M 01:06:04
75 Nicola Deeran F 01:06:04
76 Hannah Grant F 01:11:21