Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

06/06/2016 – Trunce 4





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Kieran Loombe Junior Male 00:14:34
2 Rowan Briscoe Junior Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:14:57
3 Gus Dufeu-Long Junior Male Denby Dale Travellers 00:15:16
4 Ethan Roberts-Cutts Junior Male Bradfield School 00:15:24
5 Eve Crownshaw Junior Female Hallamshire 00:15:36
6 Dylan Stevens Junior Male Hallamshire Harriers 00:15:48
7 Tom Fryers Junior Male PFRAC 00:16:49
8 Cameron Branford Junior Male 00:16:51
9 Hugh Mackie Junior Male PFRAC 00:16:51
10 Abigail Caie Junior Female Denby Dale Travellers 00:17:37
11 Juliette Branford Junior Female 00:17:40
12 Craig Hollingsworth Male 00:17:56
13 Hope Claydon Junior Female 00:17:57
14 Katie Stowers Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:18:10
15 Olivia Wolff Junior Female 00:18:11
16 Ellie Rogers Junior Female Hallamshire 00:18:14
17 Elizabeth Deacon Junior Female 00:18:24
18 Madeleine Davey Junior Female Sheffield Harriers 00:18:37
19 Mo Martin Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:18:41
20 Katie Adams Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:18:48
21 James Fryers Junior Male PFRAC 00:18:49
22 Harry Atkinson Junior Male 00:19:10
23 Ben Worboys-Hodgson Junior Male Denby Dale Travellers 00:19:25
24 Samuel Rimmer Junior Male Hallamshire Harriers 00:19:33
25 Imogen Rimmer Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:19:35
26 Jack Hackleton Junior Male Barnsley AC 00:19:41
27 Monica King Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:19:43
28 Euan Pady Junior Male Denby Dale Travellers 00:19:48
29 Rueben Newhall Junior Male Bradfield School 00:19:56
30 Lewis Snowdon Junior Male Hallamshire Harriers 00:20:00
31 Ewan Mackie Junior Male PFRAC 00:20:15
32 New Junior Male 00:20:35
33 Ben Hobson Junior Male 00:20:45
34 Victoria Worboys-Hodgson Junior Female Denby Dale Travellers 00:20:57
35 Harry Jarvis Junior Male PFRAC 00:21:27
36 Isabelle Loombe Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:21:28
37 Daisy McClelland Junior Female Denby Dale Travellers 00:21:57
38 William Halstead Junior Male PFRAC 00:22:08
39 Alice Campbell Junior Female Denby Dale Travellers 00:22:11
40 Tamsin Warsop Junior Female PFRAC 00:22:24
41 Maddison Mills Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:23:10
42 Alyssa Lowrie Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:23:29
43 Frances Worboys-Hodgson Junior Female Denby Dale Travellers 00:24:00
44 Adam Peers Male Liverpool Harriers 00:24:15
45 Robert Henson Junior Male 00:25:12
46 David Lund Male DPFR 00:25:26
47 Stephen Pyke Vet Male 50 DPFR 00:25:45
48 Thea Bristow Junior Female 00:25:47
49 Morgan Crussell Junior Female 00:25:49
50 Paul Johnson Male Barnsley Harriers 00:26:00
51 Ralph Skrimshire Male 00:26:20
52 Jack Crownshaw Male DPFR 00:26:36
53 Chris Ward Male 00:26:45
54 Chris Jackson Male 00:26:48
55 Austin Frost Vet Male DPFR 00:27:12
56 Kevin Doyle Vet Male Kimberworth Striders 00:27:30
57 Peter Hague Vet Male 00:27:37
58 Matthew Cooke Male 00:27:40
59 James Thompson Male Kingstone Runners 00:27:54
60 Alex Moore Male 00:27:59
61 Julie Briscoe Vet Female Wakefield 00:28:04
62 Neil McGraw Vet Male Glossopdale Harriers 00:28:05
63 Daren Nockels Vet Male 00:28:10
64 Jorge Bronze Male Steel City Striders 00:28:14
65 Wayne Martior Male Doncaster AC 00:28:25
66 Paul Dodd Male Barnsley Harriers 00:28:25
67 Gareth Cooke Male 00:28:30
68 Julian Rank Vet Male 00:28:31
69 David Palmer Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:28:37
70 Andrew Davies Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:28:56
71 Oliver Ingham Male Denby Dale AC 00:29:01
72 Oliver Pike Male PFRAC 00:29:06
73 Joshua Cooper Male 00:29:07
74 Matthew Robinson Vet Male PFRAC 00:29:08
75 Anna Hoogkamer Female University Of Sheffield 00:29:17
76 Steve Sanders Vet Male PFRAC 00:29:20
77 Ben Malcolm Male 00:29:30
78 Ruby Handley Junior Female 00:29:45
79 Steve Fowler Vet Male 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:29:48
80 Alice Rigby Female SHUOC 00:29:50
81 Nick Kirk Vet Male DPFR 00:29:54
82 Jon Hallam Male 00:30:04
83 Martin James Male Doncaster AC 00:30:05
84 Chris Davies Vet Male 60 Saddleworth 00:30:10
85 Terence Byrne Vet Male 50 Valley Hill Runners 00:30:14
86 Ellen Downs Female SHVOC 00:30:16
87 Ben Walters Male 00:30:25
88 Robin Clough Vet Male PFRAC 00:30:30
89 Dominic Watts Vet Male Dark Peak 00:30:36
90 Barrie Wain Vet Male 00:30:40
91 Stephen Clarke Male Steel City Striders 00:30:46
92 Andrew Chalkley Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:30:48
93 Stuart Chetham Male 00:30:54
94 New Junior Male 00:30:59
95 David Harrison Vet Male 50 DPFR 00:31:02
96 Mick Hill Vet Male Tipton Harriers 00:31:17
97 Ellie Crownshaw Female Bradfield 00:31:20
98 Simon Haywood Male Barnsley Harriers 00:31:23
99 Josh Hall-Brown Male 00:31:29
100 Chris Deacon Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:31:31
101 Micah Wilson Vet Male Hallamshire Harriers 00:31:31
102 James Norton Male Steel City Striders 00:31:34
103 Stephen Myarlane Vet Male Meltham AC 00:31:34
104 Julie Wilson Vet Female 00:31:37
105 Phil Howson Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:31:39
106 Nick Burns Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:31:51
107 Kev Saville Vet Male 50 DPFR 00:31:54
108 Richard Arthurs Vet Male 00:31:57
109 Jonathon Budd Vet Male 00:31:59
110 Peter Maurice Vet Male Barnsley Harriers 00:32:05
111 Martin Berry Male 00:32:11
112 Ian Stinson Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:32:14
113 Keith Holmes Vet Male 60 DPFR 00:32:18
114 John Tomlinson Vet Male PFRAC 00:32:29
115 Mark Hatfield Male 00:32:32
116 Jamie Hargreaves Male 00:32:35
117 Lesley Latchem Vet Female PFRAC 00:32:36
118 Jeremy Braithwaite Male 00:32:44
119 Damian Briscoe Male 00:32:51
120 Rob Davies Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:33:02
121 Catherine Eddison Female Rotherham Harriers 00:33:09
122 Andrew Shiel Vet Male 00:33:12
123 Cy Kippax Male 00:33:24
124 Matthew Coldwell Vet Male PFRAC 00:33:32
125 Maria Kunicksz Female PFRAC 00:33:33
126 Ivan Boyer Vet Male 00:33:36
127 Lynsey Swales Female Barnsley Harriers 00:33:45
128 Peter Bond Male 00:33:48
129 Steve Whiteley Vet Male 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:33:48
130 Graham Bateson Vet Male 60 Barnsley AC 00:33:59
131 Martin Wincer Vet Male Ackworth Road Runners 00:34:04
132 Malcolm Leggett Vet Male 00:34:05
133 Andrew Lewis Vet Male 50 Handsworth Roadhogs 00:34:13
134 Paul Watson Vet Male Wellgate 00:34:18
135 Adrian Davis Male Dark Peak 00:34:29
136 Patrick Heptinstall Vet Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:34:31
137 Stacy Dyson Female Barnsley Harriers 00:34:33
138 Graham Dodd Vet Male 50 Valley Hill Runners 00:34:36
139 Wayne Chambers Vet Male 00:34:38
140 Michael Squires Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:34:40
141 Patrick Garland Vet Male 50 FRA 00:34:45
142 James Gorstige Male 00:34:48
143 Alan Knox Vet Male 60 PFRAC 00:34:56
144 John Harrison Vet Male 50 Worksop Harriers 00:34:57
145 Marie-Louise Taylor Vet Female Doncaster AC 00:35:05
146 Phil Eddison Vet Male 00:35:09
147 Chris Willis Male Steel City Striders 00:35:15
148 Charlotte Spencer Female Steel City Striders 00:35:17
149 James Fisher Male 00:35:18
150 Jonathan Williams Vet Male 00:35:18
151 Paul Greenwood Vet Male 00:35:19
152 Dick Self Vet Male 50 Rotherham Harriers 00:35:25
153 Claire Chapman Vet Female Kimberworth Striders 00:35:28
154 Josh Hemingway Male Kimberworth Striders 00:35:28
155 Ian Walton Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:35:29
156 Chris Hodgson Vet Male Penistone Footpath Runners 00:35:29
157 Darren Bristow Vet Male 00:35:31
158 William Day Vet Male DPFR 00:35:35
159 John Hinchcliffe Male 00:35:39
160 Steve Peacock Vet Male 50 00:35:43
161 Steve Dickinson Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:35:44
162 Lewis Haddon Male Kimberworth Striders 00:35:46
163 Laura Gill Female PFRAC 00:35:46
164 Ben Nevill Male Steel City Striders 00:35:47
165 Rachel Fox Female PFRAC 00:35:54
166 Pez Holda Male SRC 00:36:05
167 Jamie Shirtiff Male Kingstone Runners 00:36:08
168 Sarah Jones-morris Vet Female PFRAC 00:36:14
169 Dean Bradley Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:36:17
170 Neil Hill Vet Male 00:36:17
171 Adrian Leach Vet Male 50 Ackworth Road Runners 00:36:20
172 Mandeep Singh Male 00:36:34
173 Christopher Perry Vet Male 00:36:38
174 Matthew Brown Male 00:36:43
175 Kevin Wood Vet Male 00:36:45
176 Mark Smales Vet Male 60 00:36:47
177 Eugene Rybinski Vet Male 60 DPFR 00:36:50
178 Ashley Barnes Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:36:51
179 Tom Rowley Vet Male Denby Dale Travellers 00:36:57
180 Julie Fielding Female Barnsley Harriers 00:37:01
181 Stephen Holder Vet Male 00:37:06
182 Alex Harding Male Valley Hill Runners 00:37:08
183 Shaun Walker Vet Male 00:37:11
184 Andrew Jackson Vet Male Worksop Harriers 00:37:18
185 Sarah Hobbs Vet Female Wakedfield AC 00:37:23
186 Kieron Brice Male Barnsley Harriers 00:37:24
187 Paul Wright Male Danum Harriers 00:37:27
188 Richard Pegg Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:37:29
189 Graham Hague Vet Male 60 Steel City Striders 00:37:34
190 Brian Hague Vet Male 50 00:37:53
191 Simon Priestt Male 00:37:59
192 Richard Pease Male 00:38:03
193 Mathew Methley Vet Male 00:38:04
194 Jon Hancock Vet Male 00:38:05
195 Darren Webb Vet Male 00:38:18
196 Claire Berry Female 00:38:23
197 Jamie Widdows Male 00:38:24
198 Tom Nuttgeni Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:38:25
199 Nick Hails Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:38:31
200 Paul Lawrence Male Ackworth Road Runners 00:38:33
201 Rebecca Burrell Female Strideout 00:38:42
202 Dan Murphy Male Steel City Striders 00:38:44
203 Chris Storey Male 00:38:44
204 Nick Wright Vet Male 00:38:46
205 Neil Fleming Vet Male 00:38:46
206 Liam Marsh Male SDF 00:38:48
207 Keith Denton Vet Male 50 00:38:51
208 Jacob Hall-Brown Male 00:38:55
209 Joe Walker Male 00:38:59
210 Kevin Randall Male Valley Hill Runners 00:39:10
211 Stan Halstead Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:39:19
212 Ashley Hunt Male 00:39:21
213 John Sellers Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:39:32
214 Mark Wilson Male 00:39:35
215 Thomas Mccart Male Steel City Striders 00:39:44
216 Paul Harvey Male 00:39:48
217 Lee Hopkins Vet Male Ackworth Road Runners 00:39:53
218 Mathew Potter Male Meltham AC 00:39:59
219 Julie Cuff Vet Female Strideout 00:40:07
220 Gavin Saxton Male Steel City Striders 00:40:10
221 Paul Fryers Vet Male PFRAC 00:40:12
222 Keith Lindley Vet Male 60 Danum Harriers 00:40:23
223 James Westerman Vet Male Doncaster AC 00:40:25
224 Mir Jansen Vet Female 50 Steel City Striders 00:40:25
225 Craig Halloran Male 00:40:31
226 Darryl Caslley Vet Male 50 00:40:35
227 Frazer Sidebottom Male 00:40:42
228 Darren Padgett Vet Male 50 Team Activ 00:40:42
229 Rachel Jarvis Vet Female PFRAC 00:40:48
230 Nicola Garrity Vet Female Barnsley Harriers 00:40:48
231 Shirley Jones Vet Female 00:40:59
232 Valentina Taneva Female 00:41:06
233 Clare Thompson Female 00:41:08
234 Lee Barraclough Male 00:41:08
235 Alan Woofindin Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:41:12
236 Gillian Burgon Female Steel City Striders 00:41:13
237 Hannah Saville Female DPFR 00:41:19
238 Rich Purdy Male Danum Harriers 00:41:23
239 Martin Swift Male Kingstone Runners 00:41:23
240 Paula Newton Vet Female 00:41:24
241 Jeff Miller Vet Male Meltham AC 00:41:27
242 Roisin Reeves Female Steel City Striders 00:41:29
243 David Knight Male 00:41:32
244 Stuart Jones Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:41:39
245 Alison Nockels Vet Female 50 PFRAC 00:41:43
246 Jennifer Rich Female Steel City Striders 00:41:45
247 Steven Jones Vet Male 00:41:47
248 Fleur Holland Vet Female Fitmums + Friends 00:41:55
249 Paul Royston Vet Male 00:41:57
250 Martin Hob Male 00:42:04
251 David Lucas Vet Male 60 00:42:06
252 Ian Fenton Male 00:42:09
253 Craig Crew Vet Male 00:42:13
254 Peter Mcevoy Vet Male 00:42:21
255 Stephen Smith Male Kimberworth Striders 00:42:29
256 Andrea Henson Vet Female 00:42:37
257 Richard Thomas Vet Male 50 Huncote Harriers 00:42:42
258 Kevin Guttridge Vet Male Askern DRC 00:42:56
259 Ian Saunders Vet Male 00:43:02
260 Neil Bumford Male 00:43:10
261 Phill Tyas Male 00:43:11
262 Nick Thornton Male 00:43:12
263 Carl Dixon Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:43:23
264 Gavin Beardsall Male Barnsley Harriers 00:43:24
265 John Lamming Vet Male 50 00:43:26
266 Lottie Shepherd Vet Female Smiley Paces 00:43:31
267 Rachel Le Borgne Vet Female Dewsbury Road Runners 00:43:34
268 Louis Neale Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:43:37
269 Sharon James Vet Female 50 00:43:39
270 Shelley Brookes Female Barnsley Harriers 00:43:44
271 Amanda Fowler Vet Female Barnsley Harriers 00:43:46
272 Heath Ramsden Male 00:43:50
273 Dennis Middleton Vet Male 60 00:43:58
274 Janie Kitching Vet Female 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:44:20
275 Earl Lever Vet Male Kimberworth Striders 00:44:24
276 Pete Stanley Vet Male 00:44:26
277 Michelle Jackson Vet Female 00:44:41
278 Jodie Gowden Female Strideout 00:44:55
279 Mark Webster Vet Male Doncaster AC 00:44:56
280 Stacey Almond Vet Female 50 Steel City Striders 00:45:12
281 Leanne Whittaker Female 00:45:17
282 Tom Slator Junior Male 00:45:21
283 Rob Leckey Vet Male Valley Hill Runners 00:45:29
284 Ray Byrne Vet Male 00:45:33
285 Joan Waller Vet Female 50 DPFR 00:45:36
286 Judith Mallen Vet Female 50 Valley Hill Runners 00:45:38
287 Michael Bell Vet Male 00:45:39
288 John Crookes Male 00:45:42
289 Ed Penny Male 00:45:44
290 Joanne Birkinshaw Vet Female Barnsley Harriers 00:45:48
291 Samantha Mills Vet Female Strideout 00:45:52
292 James Neil Vet Male 00:45:57
293 Sharon Carson Vet Female 50 Doncaster AC 00:45:57
294 Jess Penny Female 00:45:59
295 Robert Innes Vet Male 00:46:05
296 Richard Knowles Male 00:46:15
297 Naomi Rabin Female Steel City Striders 00:46:20
298 Chris Ella Male 00:46:24
299 Lee Storey Male 00:46:27
300 Paul Conlan Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:46:30
301 Paul Curran Vet Male 00:46:33
302 Chris Spires Vet Male 50 Valley Hill Runners 00:46:34
303 Sam Spires Male Valley Hill Runners 00:46:34
304 Barbara Hague Vet Female 60 PFRAC 00:46:40
305 Jane Cockerton Vet Female 50 PFRAC 00:46:40
306 Elizabeth Lloyd Female 00:46:41
307 Vikki Beckitt Female Kimberworth Striders 00:46:45
308 Barry Needle Vet Male 60 DPFR 00:47:07
309 Emma Noname Female Ackworht Road Runners 00:47:23
310 Steven Johnson Vet Male Ackworht Road Runners 00:47:23
311 Roderick Rivers Vet Male 60 Kimberworth Striders 00:47:36
312 Stu Smith Vet Male 60 PFRAC 00:48:00
313 Susan Pumford Vet Female 00:48:02
314 Stuart Walton Vet Male 00:48:04
315 John Exely Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:48:06
316 Claire Greensmith Vet Female 50 Kingstone Runners 00:48:09
317 Norman Roper Vet Male 00:48:10
318 Sarah Mann Vet Female 50 PFRAC 00:48:10
319 Zoe Willoughby Vet Female Valley Hill Runners 00:48:11
320 Jude Matthews Female PFRAC 00:48:12
321 Lisa Chambers Vet Female Kingstone Runners 00:48:12
322 Kevin Waugh Vet Male 50 Doncaster AC 00:48:18
323 Flora Le Borgne Female 00:48:23
324 Andy Green Vet Male 50 00:48:24
325 Steph Gascoyne Vet Female Strideout 00:48:29
326 Rachel Yarwood-Murray Vet Female Kingstone Runners 00:48:36
327 Oliver Haines Male 00:48:37
328 Michelle Graham Female 00:48:39
329 James Hinchliffe Male Retford AC 00:48:44
330 Rosemary Maguire Vet Female 50 00:49:38
331 Andy Horsfall Male 00:49:49
332 Frances Thomson Female PFRAC 00:49:49
333 Louise Galvin Vet Female 00:49:53
334 Eimante Rukaite Female 00:49:55
335 Denise Clarke Vet Female 50 Ackworth Road Runners 00:49:57
336 Sally Staveley Vet Female 50 Worksop Harriers 00:50:01
337 Si Warsop Vet Male Denby Dale Travellers 00:50:11
338 Sarah Houston Female 00:50:12
339 K Spare Male 00:50:12
340 Clare Newton Vet Female Strideout 00:50:15
341 Sarah Bramham Vet Female 50 Strideout 00:50:15
342 Paul Wheatley Vet Male 60 00:50:25
343 Rachel Smith Vet Female Steel City Striders 00:50:54
344 Ian Oliver Vet Male 00:50:59
345 Josh Cable Male 00:51:05
346 Geraldine Sykes Vet Female 50 00:51:09
347 Sharon Andrews Vet Female 00:51:12
348 Rebcah Krain Female Steel City Striders 00:51:14
349 Sella Krain Vet Female Striders 00:51:15
350 Georgina Bell Vet Female 00:51:22
351 Pete Taylor Vet Male Valley Hill Runners 00:51:23
352 Ken Chapman Vet Male 00:51:28
353 Melanie Holland Female 00:51:30
354 Samantha Jones Female 00:51:52
355 Amie Gowing Female Ackworth Road Runners 00:53:00
356 Andrew Hall Vet Male 00:53:14
357 Claire Brown Female Strideout 00:53:16
358 Jennifer Jennings Female 00:53:22
359 Amanda Crossland Vet Female Strideout 00:53:26
360 Elka Ritchie Female 00:53:30
361 Andrew Potter Vet Male Meltham AC 00:53:33
362 Steve Martin Vet Male 00:53:33
363 Marilyn Wilson Female 00:53:35
364 Martin Exelby Male Ackworth Road Runners 00:53:38
365 Deb Cable Vet Female 50 PFRAC 00:54:00
366 Kathryn Tait Vet Female Dewsbury Road Runners 00:54:09
367 Theresa Bullon Vet Female 00:54:13
368 Michelle Softley Vet Female 00:55:06
369 Sarah Turner Female Ackworht Road Runners 00:55:22
370 Sue Eaton Vet Female Ackworht Road Runners 00:55:22
371 Donna Kemp Female Ackworht Road Runners 00:55:32
372 Richard Thackeray Vet Male 50 Ackworth Road Runners 00:55:32
373 Rachel Warsop Vet Female Denby Dale Travellers 00:55:50
374 Kati Law Vet Female 00:55:50
375 Richard Green Vet Male 60 Kimberworth Striders 00:56:01
376 Victoria Taylor Female 00:58:55
377 Jodie Breeze Vet Female Doncaster AC 00:59:09
378 Nicola Grieve Vet Female Kingstone Runners 00:59:52
379 Lorriane Brookes Vet Female 50 Barnsley Harriers 01:00:05
380 Linda Winslow Vet Female 50 Barnsley Harriers 01:00:07
381 Sylvia Hamilton Vet Female 01:00:22
382 Jan Faulkner Female 01:00:34
383 Gemma Tyler Female Doncaster AC 01:00:56
384 Barry Sinar Vet Male 01:02:27
385 Roy Young Vet Male 01:02:27
386 Sarah Mann Vet Female Kingstone Runners 01:02:40
387 Pete Andrews Vet Male 01:03:35
388 Jim Sommerville Vet Male 60 Holmfirth Harriers 01:03:59
389 Ben Srown Male 01:04:29
390 Charlotte Cooper Female Barnsley Harriers 01:04:29
391 Simon Newbery Vet Male 50 01:04:34
392 Caroline Copeland Female Ackworth Road Runners 01:04:53
393 Sarah Longfield Female Ackworht Road Runners 01:05:45