Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

09/06/2016 – Kettlewell Anniversary





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Ted Mason M Wharfedale 00:36:44
2 Sam Watson M Wharfedale 00:37:05
3 Luke Maude M Barlick FR 00:37:14
4 Dan Wilkinson M40 Ilkley 00:39:37
5 Nick Charlesworth M50 Wharfedale 00:39:42
6 Andrew Robertshaw M45 Otley 00:39:54
7 Dave Kirkham M40 Wharfedale 00:40:29
8 David Bolanos M50 00:40:48
9 Rob Furness M Horsforth Harriers 00:41:32
10 Paul James Carmen M Ilkley 00:41:44
11 Tim Hawey M40 York And K'boro 00:41:58
12 Tom Gomersall M Bingley 00:42:19
13 Keith Emery M K'boro Striders 00:43:07
14 Luke Turner M Trawden 00:43:36
15 Dave McGuire M45 Wharfedale 00:44:05
16 Dom Nurse M45 NLFR 00:44:51
17 Tim Palmer M45 Harrogate H 00:45:31
18 Michael Smith M45 Dallam 00:47:19
19 Alan Walsh M Wharfedale 00:47:23
20 Markus Waddap M NLFR 00:47:30
21 Paul Calderbank M55 Ilkley H 00:47:33
22 Dave Copping M50 KCAC 00:47:42
23 Keith Holder M50 Wharfedale 00:47:49
24 Ian Rowbotham M50 Harrogate H 00:47:51
25 Nick Rhodes 00:47:55
26 David Fountain M Harrogate H 00:48:14
27 Lorena Lozano Sufrategui W NLFR 00:49:28
28 Kieran Turner M Trawden 00:49:42
29 Jeremy Field M Fellndale 00:49:50
30 Nick Androx M50 Harrogate H 00:50:00
31 Dean Ralphson M45 Trawden 00:50:29
32 Ed Brown M45 00:50:50
33 Richard Foster M NLFR 00:50:54
34 Emma Robson W Harrogate H 00:50:57
35 Chantale Busby W45 Ilkley H 00:50:58
36 Martin Farrer M50 Wharfedale 00:51:00
37 Molly Ralphson W40 Trawden 00:51:02
38 Jann Smith W45 Ilkley H 00:51:03
39 Andrew Price M Baildon 00:51:33
40 Mary Gibbons W40 Ilkley H 00:51:41
41 Martin Roberts M55 Todmorden 00:51:43
42 Michael Kearney M50 Swaledale 00:51:55
43 Stephen Kirk M45 Harrogate H 00:51:59
44 Mike Ayers NLFR V60 00:53:37
45 Andrew Ellwood M50 Skipton 00:53:52
46 Roger Wilkinson M45 00:54:10
47 Lynn Whittaker W50 Wharfedale 00:54:17
48 Kevin Holmes M50 00:54:20
49 Emma Dods W Wharfedale 00:54:30
50 Chloe Hirst W Harrogate H 00:54:34
51 Dan Simmons M55 Harrogate H 00:54:43
52 Mark David M50 Nidd V 00:54:57
53 Neil Jones M40 00:55:10
54 Andy Challenge? M40 Fellndale 00:55:18
55 Mark Seymour M55 Harrogate H 00:56:22
56 Carron Ralph W45 Otley 00:57:29
57 Tim Broomfield M60 Harrogate H 00:57:50
58 Gordon Slater M50 Baildon 00:58:24
59 Paul Robinson M50 Nidd V 00:58:40
60 Andrew Graham M40 Trawden 00:58:46
61 Ken Robinson M65 Wharfedale 00:59:04
62 Andrew Biddle M60 W. Pennine Runners 00:59:11
63 Lucy Mallinson W Wharfedale 00:59:43
64 Graham Breeze M70 Wharfedale 01:00:36 AM
65 Rhys North M50 Bingley 01:01:01 AM
66 Elizabeth Sandell W Harrogate H 01:01:08 AM
67 Sue Morley W60 Knaresborough S. 01:03:57 AM
68 Iain Irving M 01:05:34 AM
69 Michael Smith M55 Bingley 01:05:54 AM
70 Edit Boldiesar W 01:09:47 AM
71 Tony Carr M50 Ripon Harriers 01:15:30 AM
72 Jane Rowbotham W55 Harrogate H 01:24:15 AM