Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

20/05/2016 – Hayfield May Queen





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Alasdair Campbell M 00:20:10
2 Michael Cooke M 00:21:15
3 Tim Budd M Glossopdale Harriers 00:21:24
4 Lucas Parker MU16 Pennine FR 00:21:31
5 Stuart Cameron M 00:21:54
6 Nat Winfield M Pennine FR 00:22:11
7 Mark Burton M40 Pennine FR 00:22:16
8 Ben Tetler M Glossopdale Harriers 00:22:25
9 James Corden M40 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:22:33
10 William Griffiths M Pennine FR 00:22:39
11 Jason Brunnock M Buxton & District AC 00:22:50
12 Darren Fishwick M45 Chorley AC 00:22:57
13 Sam Soles MU14 Buxton & District AC 00:23:35
14 Caitlin Rice F Glossopdale Harriers 00:23:37
15 Kevan Garner M50 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:23:47
16 Edward Corden MU14 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:23:59
17 Neil McGraw M40 Glossopdale Harriers 00:24:05
18 Dan Soles MU16 Buxton & District AC 00:24:10
19 Stephan Bramwell M40 Pennine FR 00:24:23
20 Tim Oliver M45 Pennine FR 00:24:24
21 Matthew Hulley M40 Pennine FR 00:24:36
22 Simon Conroy M40 Dark Peak FR 00:24:46
23 Ivan Vukumanovic M Wilmslow RC 00:25:09
24 Philip Pearce M Glossopdale Harriers 00:25:09
25 Ian Warhurst M55 Pennine FR 00:25:21
26 Patrick Twentyman MU23 Buxton & District AC 00:25:23
27 Donald O'Brien M60 Buxton & District AC 00:25:24
28 Mark Richmond M 00:25:31
29 Nick Jefferson M40 FRA 00:25:31
30 Reece Horsfall MU18 Handsworth Roadhogs 00:25:33
31 Richard Bouglas M Buxton & District AC 00:25:41
32 Robert Murphy M50 Glossopdale Harriers 00:26:03
33 Jon Sanderson M40 Totley AC 00:26:09
34 Edward Diamond MU14 00:26:19
35 Adrian Davis M Dark Peak FR 00:26:31
36 James Stubbs MU16 Pennine FR 00:26:41
37 Jim Trueman M50 Pennine FR 00:26:42
38 Matt Crompton M Glossopdale Harriers 00:26:44
39 Nick Jones M40 Buxton & District AC 00:26:51
40 Adi Baker M55 Dark Peak FR 00:26:59
41 Martin Thomson M40 Buxton & District AC 00:27:08
42 Greg Wasinski M Dragons Sale 00:27:13
43 Heather Corden FU18 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:27:18
44 Frank Fielding M60 Pennine FR 00:27:22
45 Nigel Crossfield M45 Halifax Harriers & AC 00:27:24
46 Phil Howson M45 Steel City Striders RC 00:27:31
47 Nick Bowden M60 Reepham Runners 00:27:35
48 Peter Bailey M50 Buxton & District AC 00:27:41
49 James Banks M45 Marple Runners 00:27:50
50 Stuart Reece M 00:27:50
51 Geoff Evatt M 00:27:58
52 Ian Ashenden M40 Pennine FR 00:28:00
53 Stuart Diamond MU14 00:28:05
54 Jane Mellor F50 Pennine FR 00:28:14
55 James Ashenden MU14 Pennine FR 00:28:15
56 Darren Clarke M45 Glossopdale Harriers 00:28:30
57 Graham Barnes M60 00:28:35
58 Richard Goff M Buxton & District AC 00:28:50
59 Leigh Nobes M Reepham Runners 00:28:53
60 Andy Butler M55 Pennine FR 00:29:20
61 Stuart Johnson M40 00:29:34
62 Alex Waddington M Marple Runners 00:29:37
63 Paul Wilde M Marple Runners 00:29:38
64 Julie Gardner F55 Macclesfield Harriers & AC 00:29:43
65 Tim Brockington M55 Springfield Striders RC 00:29:46
66 Julian Catmull M50 Springfield Striders RC 00:29:49
67 Jeremy Woodham M40 Marple Runners 00:29:51
68 Paul Hills M55 Pennine FR 00:29:52
69 Sam Kingston M45 Reepham Runners 00:29:55
70 Peter Ogley M40 Marple Runners 00:29:56
71 Nicola Lloyd F Bramhall Runners 00:30:03
72 David Barnes M55 Horwich RMI Harriers & AC 00:30:07
73 Imogen Taylor FU14 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:30:24
74 Richard Scottney M65 Pennine FR 00:30:30
75 Louis Brocklehurst MU16 00:30:33
76 John Richardson M50 Handsworth Roadhogs 00:30:44
77 Lawrence Fennelly M55 Glossopdale Harriers 00:30:55
78 Jon Legge M50 Springfield Striders RC 00:31:00
79 Helen Davis F Steel City Striders RC 00:31:05
80 Paul Filby M40 00:31:13
81 Anthony Horsfall M50 Handsworth Roadhogs 00:31:14
82 Steve Temple M55 KFR 00:31:23
83 Victoria Healey F Goyt Valley Striders 00:31:27
84 Neil Bradley M55 Springfield Striders RC 00:31:32
85 Neil Cooke M50 00:31:47
86 Darran Hull M45 Springfield Striders RC 00:31:52
87 Colin Downey M55 Mercia FR 00:32:15
88 Andy Wilkins M55 Glossopdale Harriers 00:32:25
89 Catherine Tombs F45 Marple Runners 00:32:35
90 Trish Justin F55 Pennine FR 00:32:46
91 Will Meredith M40 Pennine FR 00:32:58
92 Darren Hunt M45 00:33:32
93 Rebecca Glen F40 Goyt Valley Striders 00:33:33
94 Damian Duffy M 00:33:47
95 Alison Holt F50 Glossopdale Harriers 00:34:12
96 Rebecca Ashworth F50 Glossopdale Harriers 00:34:12
97 Ezme Brack FU16 Glossopdale Harriers 00:34:43
98 Joanne Brack F45 Glossopdale Harriers 00:34:55
99 Andy Howie M60 Pennine FR 00:35:15
100 Helen Davies F Goyt Valley Striders 00:36:07
101 Clare Higgins F40 Glossopdale Harriers 00:37:13
102 Alabama Breeze F40 Glossopdale Harriers 00:37:13
103 Joanne West F50 Reepham Runners 00:37:28
104 Jenni Egmore F45 Reepham Runners 00:37:28
105 Mary Floate F Reepham Runners 00:37:28
106 Adrian Tarasiuk M DNF