Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

07/06/2016 – Paddys Pole





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Andrew Newton M Preston H. 00:29:02
2 Matt Perry M Clayton Le Moors H. 00:29:32
3 Richard Mellon MV40 Bowland FR 00:30:04
4 Mark Irvine M Bowland FR 00:30:23
5 Darren Fishwick MV40 Chorley A & TC 00:30:37
6 Jon Green MV40 Preston H. 00:30:55
7 Peter Coates MV40 Clayton Le Moors H. 00:31:59
8 David Nuttall MV50 Bowland FR 00:32:06
9 Nichola Jackson F Preston H. 00:32:28
10 Dave Parkington MV50 Preston H. 00:32:51
11 Graham Schofield MV60 Horwich RMI H. 00:33:00
12 Chris Balderson MV50 Bowland FR 00:33:09
13 Colin Jennings MV40 Garstang RC 00:33:23
14 Robin Stones M Helm Hill Runners 00:33:31
15 Graham Lund M Bowland FR 00:33:40
16 Scott Hitchen MV40 Rossendale H & AC 00:33:48
17 John Rainford MV50 Preston H. 00:33:49
18 John Horrocks M Chorley A & TC 00:33:56
19 Michael Coppelov M Newburgh Nomads RC 00:34:10
20 Andrew Priory MV40 Clayton Le Moors H. 00:34:12
21 Alex Waddelove M Preston H. 00:34:24
22 Oliver Heaton M 00:34:39
23 Andrew Orr MV40 Clayton Le Moors H. 00:34:41
24 Katey Foster F Preston H. 00:34:47
25 Matthew Robinson M Newburgh Nomads RC 00:34:47
26 Leigh Warburton MV50 Bowland FR 00:34:50
27 Stuart Roberts MV40 00:34:52
28 Andrew Cross M 00:34:53
29 John Shepherd MV50 Red Rose RR 00:35:03
30 Chris Funnell MV40 Clayton Le Moors H. 00:35:10
31 Declan O'duffy MV50 Bowland FR 00:35:16
32 Richard Briscoe M Clayton Le Moors H. 00:35:34
33 Kevin Walker MV40 Newburgh Nomads RC 00:35:35
34 Ian Race MV50 Garstang RC 00:35:45
35 Ralph Baines MV40 Clayton Le Moors H. 00:35:51
36 Lee Foley M Preston H. 00:36:10
37 Steve Myerscough MV40 Wesham RR & AC 00:36:36
38 Ivan Whigham MV50 Clayton Le Moors H. 00:36:39
39 John Bradley M Preston H. 00:36:47
40 Dominic Carr MV40 Clayton Le Moors H. 00:36:49
41 Tim Court MV50 Newburgh Nomads RC 00:36:51
42 Colin Whitaker MV50 Bowland FR 00:36:55
43 John Thompson MV40 Newburgh Nomads RC 00:36:57
44 Charles Cawthorn M 00:36:58
45 David Ralphs MV50 Newburgh Nomads RC 00:37:00
46 Stewart Bateman M Garstang RC 00:37:04
47 Mark Nutter MV50 Clayton Le Moors H. 00:37:46
48 Roger Taylor MV40 Preston H. 00:37:56
49 Mark Midgley MV40 Bowland FR 00:37:57
50 Rowena Browne FV50 Bowland FR 00:38:06
51 Mark Culshaw MV40 Newburgh Nomads RC 00:38:12
52 Dominic Hoare MV40 00:38:18
53 Mark Mccrea MV40 Red Rose RR 00:38:34
54 Andy Quickfall MV50 Newburgh Nomads RC 00:38:46
55 Peter Browning MV50 Clayton Le Moors H. 00:38:55
56 Barry Scholes MV60 Settle H. 00:39:18
57 Wally Coppelov MV50 Newburgh Nomads RC 00:39:25
58 Michael Wilding MV40 Darwen Dashers RC 00:39:56
59 Sarah Sherratt FV40 Wesham RR & AC 00:40:13
60 David Moynihan MV40 Clayton Le Moors H. 00:40:42
61 Stephen Bury MV50 Clayton Le Moors H. 00:40:49
62 David Barnes MV50 Horwich RMI H. 00:40:51
63 Ian Cookson MV60 Bowland FR 00:40:57
64 Andy Martin M 00:41:03
65 Jim Maxfield MV60 Newburgh Nomads RC 00:41:05
66 Linda Bostock FV60 Clayton Le Moors H. 00:41:21
67 David Naylor MV60 Clayton Le Moors H. 00:41:25
68 Fred Duenbier MV60 Newburgh Nomads RC 00:41:27
69 Simon Jackson MV50 00:41:31
70 Gavin Gregson M Rossendale H & AC 00:42:13
71 Peter Carter MV50 Preston H. 00:42:21
72 Amie Mcavoy F Garstang RC 00:42:59
73 Emma Plant F Red Rose RR 00:43:07
74 Andrew Walmsley MV60 Clayton Le Moors H. 00:43:13
75 Elliott Lorimer MV40 Bowland FR 00:43:24
76 Stephen Fish MV60 Clayton Le Moors H. 00:44:00
77 Rod Smith MV60 Bentham Beagles 00:44:21
78 Linda Lord FV60 Clayton Le Moors H. 00:44:29
79 Sheena Cottam FV40 Garstang RC 00:44:37
80 Martin Walsh MV60 Bowland FR 00:44:49
81 Andrew Mcfarlane M Ealing Eagles 00:44:51
82 Steven Hilton MV50 00:44:57
83 Andrew Biddle MV60 West Pennine Runners 00:45:36
84 Gary Taylor MV50 Darwen Dashers RC 00:46:09
85 Helen Hodgkinson FV40 Todmorden H & AC 00:46:36
86 Matthew Cochrane MV60 Newburgh Nomads RC 00:46:52
87 Brian Kennedy MV60 Newburgh Nomads RC 00:47:19
88 Awil Bose MV50 Newburgh Nomads RC 00:47:26
89 Pete Mcdermott MV70 Preston H. 00:47:41
90 Alan Heaton MV60 Bowland FR 00:48:08
91 Andy Brookfield MV60 Newburgh Nomads RC 00:48:13
92 John Wiseman MV50 Red Rose RR 00:48:29
93 Graham Roberts M Red Rose RR 00:49:45
94 Janet Walker F Skelmersdale Boundary H. 00:50:23
95 Helen Cheston FV40 Parbold Pink Panthers 00:50:31
96 Greg Oulton MV40 Lytham St Annes RRC 00:53:01
97 Janet Farrow FV40 Parbold Pink Panthers 00:59:01
98 Christine Parkinson FV40 Parbold Pink Panthers 00:59:30
99 Mark Birbeck MV40 Horwich RMI H. 01:01:18
100 Lisa Hyde FV40 Red Rose RR 01:11:12
101 Gina Biggs F Red Rose RR 01:11:55