Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

05/06/2016 – Edenfield





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Shaun Godsman M40 Calder Valley 00:46:25
2 John Raho M Holcombe 00:47:30
3 Matt Driver M Holcombe 00:48:30
4 Al Smithson M Mersey Tri 00:49:33
5 Alan Lundberg-Bury M50 Rossendale 00:50:04
6 Danny Bennett M45 Rochdale 00:50:23
7 Jonathan Melia M45 Rossendale 00:50:28
8 Matt Dunn M45 Holcombe 00:50:45
9 Phil Mather M Lonsdale 00:51:09
10 John Ealing M45 Rossendale 00:51:37
11 Adam Hayden M 00:51:48
12 David Ryder M40 00:52:04
13 Jon Tinman M50 Rossendale 00:53:31
14 Tim Bolland M40 Holcombe 00:54:01
15 Ronnie Turner M55 Rossendale 00:54:09
16 Kieran Horrigan M55 00:54:15
17 Thornton Taylor M55 Rossendale 00:54:46
18 Carl Byrne M45 Holcombe 00:54:52
19 Geoffery Gough M55 Clayton 00:55:04
20 Chris Davies M60 Saddleworth 00:55:13
21 Toby Evans M45 Rossendale 00:55:28
22 Matt Fawthrop M 00:56:15
23 Tim Hargreaves M55 Stockport 00:56:46
24 Lorraine Hopley F40 Rossendale 00:57:01
25 Steven Perren M45 Meltham AC 00:57:24
26 Michael Toman M50 Rossendale 00:58:06
27 John Appleby M50 Holcombe 00:58:50
28 Dave Collins M60 Todmorden 00:58:52
29 James Hall M Radcliffe 00:59:11
30 Andrew Clough M50 Chorley 00:59:20
31 William Lowe M55 Rossendale 00:59:26
32 Elliot Skorupa M Rossendale 00:59:40
33 Andrew Carruthers M55 Halesowen 00:59:51
34 Ellie Maddocks F Lonsdale 01:00:05
35 Mark Seddon M50 Horwich 01:00:24
36 Ken Taylor M65 Rossendale 01:00:32
37 Robert Bolton M50 01:00:37
38 Alex Frost M45 Rochdale 01:00:40
39 Mike Douglas M Warrington Tri 01:00:43
40 Dave Bradley M50 Rossendale 01:00:51
41 Andrew Corbishley M65 Rossendale 01:00:55
42 Matt Wilcock M45 Trawden 01:01:11
43 Claire Raho F Holcombe 01:02:03
44 Steven White M Holcombe 01:02:07
45 Greg Webster M45 Holcombe 01:02:13
46 Andrew Ernill M45 01:02:18
47 William Holt M50 Holcombe 01:03:03
48 Stephen Radcliffe M45 Rossendale 01:03:45
49 Abigail Thompson F Rossendale 01:05:01
50 Paul Young M Rossendale 01:05:19
51 Mark Ferguson M Wolves & Bilston 01:05:24
52 Luigi Salzamo M40 Radcliffe 01:05:29
53 Chris Paxton M Radcliffe 01:05:30
54 Arthur Warren M65 FRA 01:05:49
55 Matthew Clawson M 01:06:01
56 Jon Swan M55 Rossendale 01:06:06
57 Steven Melling M55 Rossendale 01:06:20
58 Christian Ellis M40 01:07:06
59 Dave Culpan M50 Calder Valley 01:07:53
60 Ann-Marie McGilvray F50 Rochdale 01:08:05
61 David Barnes M55 Horwich 01:08:36
62 Paul Wildgoose M40 Rossendale 01:08:46
63 Cath Wilson F Rossendale 01:09:07
64 Gill Dickson F40 Calder Valley 01:10:39
65 Kath Hoyer F55 FRA 01:11:04
66 Kevin McGilvray M60 Rochdale 01:11:48
67 Nigel Blandford M50 01:12:19
68 Katy Thompson F60 Clayton 01:12:27
69 Carolyn Lee F40 Holcombe 01:13:08
70 Janet Haworth F50 Rossendale 01:13:50
71 Simon Gates M50 Balsall Common 01:14:58
72 Paul Jackson M45 Chorley 01:16:00
73 Sharon Godsman F40 Calder Valley 01:16:18
74 Shona Moore F Mersey Tri 01:16:33
75 Graham Breeze M70 Wharfedale 01:16:56
76 Sissel Lundberg-Bury F45 Rossendale 01:17:01
77 Kate Ealing F45 Rossendale 01:17:14
78 Michael Stapleford M40 01:19:27
79 Rita Feeley F50 01:24:01