Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

04/06/2016 – Pen Y Ghent





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Ted Mason Man Wharfedale Harriers 00:49:59
2 Mark McGoldrick Man Wharfedale Harriers 00:50:48
3 Thomas Corrigan Man Barlick FR 00:51:13
4 Tim Cowin MV40 Helm Hill 00:53:15
5 Christopher Leigh MV40 Trafford AC 00:53:39
6 William Neill Man Mercia FR 00:54:03
7 Victoria Wilkinson Lady Bingley Harriers 00:54:43
8 Chris Miller Man Harrogate Harriers & AC 00:54:59
9 Christopher Loftus MV45 Keighley & Craven AC 00:55:09
10 Rupert Allison Man Dark Peak FR 00:55:11
11 Nick Treitl Man Barlick FR 00:55:20
12 John Whiteside Man Trawden AC 00:56:03
13 Mark Irvine Man Bowland FR 00:56:30
14 Liam Dunne MV40 Otley AC 00:56:45
15 Mark Burton MV40 Pennine FR 00:57:02
16 Peter Coates MV40 Clayton-le-Moors 00:57:26
17 Nick Charlesworth MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:57:36
18 Neil Holding MV55 West Pennine Runners 00:57:51
19 Carl Helliwell MV40 Clayton-le-Moors 00:57:55
20 Nathan Martin Man Wharfedale Harriers 00:58:14
21 Andrew Wainwright MV45 00:58:38
22 Mark Walsh MV45 Darwen Dashers AC 00:58:42
23 Dave Motley Man Clayton-le-Moors 00:58:54
24 Steve Turland MV45 Ilkley Harriers 00:59:47
25 James Gray Man St Theresas AC 00:59:50
26 Andrew Barnes MV45 Bingley Harriers 01:00:15
27 Matthew Cardins Man 01:00:20
28 Chris Balderson MV50 Bowland FR 01:00:24
29 Watson Peel MU23 Halifax Harriers 01:00:28
30 Dave McGuire MV45 Wharfedale Harriers 01:00:33
31 David Bagot Man Clayton-le-Moors 01:00:50
32 John Green MV40 Preston Harriers 01:00:52
33 Brian Shaw MV45 Darwen Dashers AC 01:01:03
34 Barry Atkinson MV55 York Knavesmire Harriers 01:01:25
35 Dougy Love Man Bowland FR 01:01:49
36 Graham Pilling Man Pudsey & Bramley AC 01:02:02
37 Craig Neville MV45 Fell Runners Association 01:02:12
38 Andy Berry Man Barlick FR 01:02:23
39 Lucy Collins Lady Calder Valley FR 01:03:17
40 Andrew Orr MV45 Clayton-le-Moors 01:03:30
41 Angus Robinson MV50 Rochdale Triathlon Club 01:03:44
42 David Griffin MV55 Dallam 01:03:51
43 Ali Keates LV50 Fell Runners Association 01:03:56
44 Brian Hrrocks MV50 Clayton-le-Moors 01:04:01
45 James Turland MU23 01:04:12
46 Declan ODuffy MV55 Bowland FR 01:04:45
47 Sophie Martin Lady Wharfedale Harriers 01:04:50
48 Racel Pilling Lady Pudsey & Bramley AC 01:05:14
49 Jonathnivan Boothman MV45 Barlick FR 01:05:34
50 Richard Briscoe Man Clayton-le-Moors 01:05:39
51 Michael Smith MV45 Dallam 01:05:52
52 Ethan Hassell Man 01:06:27
53 Kate Archer Lady Ilkley Harriers 01:06:35
54 Nina Walkingshaw Lady Howgill Harriers 01:06:55
55 Mike Calvert MV50 Howgill Harriers 01:07:21
56 Simon Taylor Man Darwen Dashers AC 01:07:36
57 Martin Quinn MV40 Chorley 01:07:40
58 Andrew Lee MV45 Rossendale Harriers 01:07:48
59 Graham Bird MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:08:02
60 Jonathan Stubbs MV50 Darwen Dashers AC 01:08:06
61 Michael Walsh MV65 Kendal AAC 01:08:12
62 Simon Ranklin MV50 Fellandale 01:08:20
63 Kieran Carr MV70 Clayton-le-Moors 01:08:27
64 Holly Martin Lady Pennine FR 01:08:31
65 Chris Hodgson MV50 Fellandale 01:08:43
66 Paddy Hagan MV50 Ilkley Harriers 01:08:44
67 Dominic Howell MV40 01:08:47
68 Struat McAleavy MV40 Wharfedale Harriers 01:08:49
69 Brian Miller MV60 Harrogate Harriers & AC 01:09:03
70 Tony Shepherd MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:09:14
71 Mark Rogerson Man Settle Harriers 01:09:20
72 Alan Davidson MV50 Nidd Valley 01:09:33
73 Randolph Haggerty MV45 Kirkstall Harriers 01:09:46
74 Jean Powell LV45 Wharfedale Harriers 01:09:56
75 David Liversey MV60 01:10:28
76 Caroline Morgan LV40 Nidd Valley 01:10:37
77 Johnnie Watson MV40 Calder Valley FR 01:10:41
78 Colin Tranter Man Hyde Park Harriers 01:10:42
79 Martin Roberts MV55 Todmorden Harriers 01:10:47
80 Kerrie Bretherton LV40 Trawden AC 01:10:58
81 Jjonathan Welch MV50 Teeside AC 01:11:59
82 Alison Weston LV50 Ilkley Harriers 01:12:03
83 Fionnuala Swann LV40 Trawden AC 01:12:30
84 Chris Whiteoak Man Clayton-le-Moors 01:12:45
85 Rachael Crossland LU23 Calder Valley FR 01:12:54
86 Martin Smillie MV55 Fell Runners Association 01:12:57
87 Dave Punter MV40 Darwen Dashers AC 01:13:01
88 Ian Smith MV60 Bolton United Harriers 01:13:04
89 Dave Brock MV55 Orion Harriers 01:13:08
90 Brian Horsey MV65 Calder Valley FR 01:13:29
91 Jann Smith LV45 Ilkley Harriers 01:13:32
92 Ali Alsaadi MV40 Bellvue Racing 01:13:45
93 Francis Trueman Man Craven Fell Runners 01:13:57
94 David Moynihan MV45 Clayton-le-Moors 01:13:59
95 Stephen Bury MV55 Clayton-le-Moors 01:14:46
96 Chris Roberts MV55 Black Combe Runners 01:14:52
97 Trevor Symonds MV60 Fell Runners Association 01:14:58
98 Gerald Paxford MV50 Fell Runners Association 01:15:27
99 John Orrell MV50 Blackburn Harriers 01:15:30
100 Hannah Newbold LU23 Barlick FR 01:15:36
101 Mark Charnley MV40 01:15:51
102 Neil Fairburn MV50 Baildon Runners 01:15:53
103 Mark Webb MV45 01:16:00
104 Rick Moore MV50 Clayton-le-Moors 01:16:09
105 Dave Bradley MV45 Wharfedale Harriers 01:16:20
106 Geoff Ward MV50 Fell Runners Association 01:16:21
107 Andrew Firth MV55 Clayton-le-Moors 01:16:25
108 David Naylor MV60 Clayton-le-Moors 01:16:32
109 Calvin Ferguson Man Clayton-le-Moors 01:16:50
110 Tim Nixon MV55 Dark Peak FR 01:17:10
111 Peter Dugdale MV50 Clayton-le-Moors 01:17:13
112 David Horrocks MV50 Clayton-le-Moors 01:17:33
113 Sam Fugill Man Nidd Valley 01:17:37
114 Chris Heaton MV45 Keighley & Craven AC 01:17:47
115 Caroline Pollard LV65 Wharfedale Harriers 01:17:52
116 Robert Quinn Man Rossendale Harriers 01:18:06
117 Leanne Walsh Lady Darwen Dashers AC 01:18:07
118 Andrew Graham MV40 Trawden AC 01:18:16
119 Andrew Dugdale MV50 Clayton-le-Moors 01:18:23
120 Anne Milne LV45 Wharfedale Harriers 01:18:48
121 Gina Granger LV45 Holme Pierrepont RC 01:19:15
122 Tim Brooke MV45 01:19:35
123 Terence Thomson MV60 01:20:15
124 David Shorrock MV65 Darwen Dashers AC 01:21:02
125 Richard Hobbin MV50 Abbey Runners 01:21:19
126 Gavin Wilkinson Man Calder Valley FR 01:21:32
127 Paul Sessford MV45 Keighley & Craven AC 01:21:57
128 Ken Robinson MV65 Wharfedale Harriers 01:22:22
129 Catherine Fox LV50 Darwen Dashers AC 01:22:49
130 Rod Smith MV65 Bentham Beagles 01:23:46
131 Andrew Biddle MV60 West Pennine Runners 01:23:57
132 Geoff Thompson MV55 Wharfedale Harriers 01:24:05
133 Lindsay Buck LV55 Cumberland FR 01:24:11
134 Claire Hardy Lady Darwen Dashers AC 01:24:12
135 Nicole Sutton LV40 Ripon Runners 01:24:23
136 Steve Hunn MV55 Skipton AC 01:24:33
137 Paul Stevenson MV55 Sinfin RC 01:24:38
138 Wayne Walsh MV55 Bowland FR 01:24:53
139 John Lee MV55 Todmorden Harriers 01:25:00
140 Ian Clarkson MV50 Blackburn Harriers 01:25:01
141 Fiona Glen LV40 Fell Runners Association 01:25:23
142 Clare McAleavy MV40 Wharfedale Harriers 01:25:38
143 Nichola Dugdale LV55 Clayton-le-Moors 01:26:14
144 Richard Treitl MV60 Barlick FR 01:26:16
145 Dave Prince LV45 Nidd Valley 01:26:37
146 Su Thompson LV45 Wharfedale Harriers 01:26:56
147 Brian Sherwood MV45 Nidd Valley 01:27:50
148 Graham Schofield MV60 Chorley 01:27:55
149 Mark Taylor Man Clayton-le-Moors 01:28:35
150 Stuart Gall Man St Theresas AC 01:28:37
151 Mohanlal Mistry MV50 Saltaire Striders 01:28:46
152 David Ritson MV45 Ripon Runners 01:28:46
153 Neil Dring MV55 Ripon Runners 01:29:27
154 Sue Morley LV60 Knaresborough Striders 01:30:05
155 Phil Corris MV60 Lancs Constabulary AC 01:30:05
156 Rachel Niccurrie Lady 01:32:31
157 Helen Watkins Lady St Theresas AC 01:33:01
158 Lee Shorrock Man Darwen Dashers AC 01:33:14
159 Tracey Strong Lady Wharfedale Harriers 01:33:42
160 Phil Martin MV70 Bowland FR 01:37:51
161 Rebecca Simms LV45 Darwen Dashers AC 01:38:33
162 Sharon Newbold LV50 Barlick FR 01:39:21
163 Sarah Charmers LV50 Nidd Valley 01:46:08
164 Barry Boole MV70 Sinfin RC 01:46:57
165 1 1 1 1 1