Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

25/05/2016 – Batch Bash





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Duncan Birtwistle SM Telford AC 00:26:02
2 Callum Mitchelmore MU18 SAC 00:26:07
3 Dominic Jones SM Mercia 00:26:38
4 Tim Werrett M40 Mercia 00:27:32
5 Jamie Shingler M40 Ludlow Runners 00:27:40
6 Glen Speake SM Mercia 00:27:43
7 Ian Grindley M50 Mercia 00:28:07
8 William Laye SM Mercia 00:28:21
9 William Kay MU14 TAC 00:28:24
10 Chris Atherton SM Ambleside AC 00:28:41
11 Matt Hall SM Shrewsbury AC 00:28:44
12 Gabe Morris SM Shrewsbury Ac 00:28:45
13 Rupert Allison SM Dark Peak FR 00:28:50
14 Andy Davies M45 Mercia 00:29:14
15 Andy Yapp M50 Mercia 00:29:24
16 Tom Foster M40 Mercia 00:29:34
17 Mel Price L40 Mercia 00:29:38
18 Rachel Parker SL Mercia 00:29:55
19 Matthew Yapp MU23 Ludlow Runners 00:30:00
20 Matt Harrison M40 Mercia 00:30:08
21 Jack Agnew MU23 Mercia 00:30:14
22 Connor Middleton MU23 Shrewsbury Ac 00:30:20
23 Emma Gould SL Mercia 00:30:33
24 James Dowdall SM Mercia 00:30:36
25 Ben Beaumont SM Mercia 00:30:44
26 James Craig SM Shropshire Shufflers 00:31:00
27 Andy Watkins MU23 U/a 00:31:10
28 Ed Morris M40 Shropshire Shufflers 00:31:31
29 Sara Willhoit SL Mercia 00:31:37
30 Henry Webb MU14 U/A 00:32:03
31 Andy Robinson M50 Mercia 00:32:06
32 Jack Birch MU16 Tipton Harriers 00:32:23
33 Ian Lowe M40 Oswestry Olympians 00:32:30
34 Darren Mitchelmore M50 SAC 00:32:31
35 Daniel Vaughan SM Wolves & Bilston 00:32:45
36 Richard Evans SM Sytri 00:32:49
37 Sam Robson SM Mercia 00:32:56
38 David Mullin M45 Mercia 00:33:08
39 Richard Millar SM U/A 00:33:12
40 Simon Webb M40 U/A 00:33:20
41 Gary Pearson M45 Croft Ambrey 00:33:21
42 Nicholas Pollock M40 Shropshire Shufflers 00:33:22
43 James Adney SM Mercia 00:33:30
44 Mark Phillips SM U/A 00:33:40
45 Toby Newman SM U/A 00:33:41
46 Tom Aleksandrowicz SM Chris Jewkes Fitness 00:33:50
47 Stephen Roberts M60 Oswestry Olympians 00:34:00
48 Simon Neeves SM Sytri 00:34:21
49 Guy Holloway M40 Bayston Hill Salad Dodgers 00:34:32
50 Bob Dredge M60 Mercia 00:34:38
51 James Hanmer SM Bayston Hill Dodgers 00:34:40
52 Lucy Aphramor L45 Mercia 00:34:42
53 Iain Wheeler SM U/A 00:34:52
54 Pete Savill M60 SAC 00:34:59
55 Robert Sedgley M45 Tipton Harriers 00:35:05
56 Tom Yeomans M40 U/A 00:35:07
57 Calvin Wright M45 Shropshire Shufflers 00:35:08
58 Robert Grierson SM Shropshire Shufflers 00:35:09
59 Chris Stark SM Wolves & Bilston 00:35:22
60 Helen Stokes SL Mercia 00:35:23
61 Bruce Blackman M45 Shropshire Shufflers 00:35:24
62 David Yapp M45 U/a 00:35:29
63 Luke Moses MU16 Telford AC 00:36:02
64 David Gould M60 Mercia 00:36:09
65 Duncan Davies M55 Wolves & Bilston 00:36:12
66 Glyn Fletcher M50 Maldwyn Harriers 00:36:13
67 Richard Owen SM Tipton Harriers 00:36:19
68 Maryke Fox L40 Mercia 00:36:26
69 David Tozer M45 Bayston Hill Dodgers 00:36:33
70 Stephen Bajic M55 Mercia 00:36:39
71 Jay Williams SM U/A 00:36:40
72 Bethany Walker LU16 Tipton Harriers 00:36:41
73 Andrew T Davies M65 Bridgnorth RC 00:36:42
74 David Jamieson M50 Ludlow Runners 00:36:52
75 Anna Bartlett L45 Mercia 00:36:59
76 Kirsty Briggs L40 Telford Harriers 00:37:05
77 Darren Mason M45 Tipton Harriers 00:37:08
78 Phil Edwards M45 U/A 00:37:20
79 Richard Amos SM Bridgnorth RC 00:37:39
80 Katie Dolan LU18 Tipton Harriers 00:37:50
81 Craig Teckoe M40 U/A 00:38:06
82 Dave Hopkins M60 Telford AC 00:38:15
83 Haydn Jones M55 SAC 00:38:44
84 Stephen Low SM Wrekin Road Runners 00:38:55
85 Gary Gunner M70 Croft Ambrey 00:39:02
86 Guy Whitmarsh M70 Croft Ambrey 00:39:16
87 Stephen Atherton M60 Ambleside 00:39:19
88 Eve Mulvaney LU16 Tipton Harriers 00:39:57
89 Jenny Minshall LU23 Shropshire Shufflers 00:39:58
90 John Large M45 U/A 00:40:30
91 Andrew Shirley M45 U/A 00:40:32
92 Paul Fotheringham M55 U/A 00:40:45
93 Adrian Clark M50 Shropshire Shufflers 00:40:47
94 Gill Evans L55 SAC 00:40:48
95 Dave Gittins SM U/A 00:40:50
96 Aleksandar Vladimirov SM U/A 00:40:55
97 Paul Baskeyfield M55 Ludlow Runners 00:41:05
98 Rachael Bateman SL U/a 00:41:27
99 Tom Davies M65 Croft Ambrey 00:42:54
100 Chris Roberts M55 High Sports 00:42:57
101 Vivien Dempsey L45 Ludlow Runners 00:43:07
102 Paul Dolan M45 Tipton Harriers 00:43:17
103 Hannah Crossley SL Ludlow Runners 00:44:01
104 Daniela Sedgley LU23 Tipton Harriers 00:44:58
105 Emiliya Decheva SL U/A 00:44:59
106 Jeff Wright M55 Telford Harriers 00:46:08
107 John Stroulger M65 Tipton Harriers 00:46:48
108 Dick Scroop M65 Mercia 00:48:59
109 Alison Larwood L45 Telford Harriers 00:49:30
110 Lesley Pimm L60 Bournville Harriers 00:51:02
111 Richard Robinson SM Bayston Hill Dodgers 00:51:09
112 Ann Baskeyfield L55 Ludlow Runners 00:53:03
113 Sian Reynolds LU18 Tipton Harriers 00:53:36
114 Mio Kontic M50 Wrekin Road Runners 00:53:57
115 Sophie Humphreys SL U/A 00:57:21
116 Julie Humphreys L50 U/A 01:01:30
117 Kathleen Clifford L50 U/A 01:01:31
118 Joanna Sharp L55 Ludlow Runners 01:10:00
119 Maggie Morris L50 Ludlow Runners 01:10:00