Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

22/07/2010 – Sheldon





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 S Bond DPFR 23:41:00
2 S Pyke M40 Staff Moorlands 25:06:00
3 T Wild Macclesfield 25:38:00
4 D Taylor M40 26:21:00
5 J Wilson Fatboys 26:31:00
6 D Holloway Pennine FR 26:35:00
7 M Stenton M40 26:41:00
8 A Holgate Clayton Le Moors 27:38:00
9 P Davis 27:56:00
10 M Horsley-Frost M40 28:10:00
11 E James Belper Harriers 28:16:00
12 R Bradbury 28:19:00
13 R Snowdon M40 Totley AC 28:24:00
14 R White Bradbury Loc 28:28:00
15 M Salkild M50 DPFR 28:32:00
16 C Ledger M40 ZEPNAT 28:37:00
17 R Gibson M50 DPFR 28:42:00
18 K Davison F DPFR 28:57:00
19 S Reed M50 Notts AC 29:06:00
20 T Hutton Hallamshire Harriers 29:17:00
21 K G Holmes M50 DPFR 29:20:00
22 A Hartley M50 Fatboys 29:24:00
23 R Mitton Pennine FR 29:34:00
24 S Bennett M50 North Derbyshire 29:36:00
25 M Wareham M40 29:39:00
26 G Dean Pennistone 29:54:00
27 P Manning 30:00:00
28 A Kay M50 DPFR 30:02:00
29 S Moran M40 Hallamshire Harriers 30:07:00
30 A Moore M50 DPFR 30:16:00
31 W Smithurst Ripley 30:19:00
32 M Jones Ripley 30:24:00
33 J Jepson F40 Fatboys 30:26:00
34 W Alves M50 Loc Totley AC 30:29:00
35 R Atkin 30:38:00
36 S Shanks Fell Ponies 30:44:00
37 J Gilchrist M40 AVOHK 31:03:00
38 D Ansell M50 DPFR 31:09:00
39 M Moorhouse M50 Matlock 31:11:00
40 M Dowson M40 Wirksworth 31:16:00
41 R Hutton M50 DPFR 31:17:00
42 R Cooper M50 31:18:00
43 G Rimmer M40 DPFR 31:20:00
44 M Tomlinson M40 31:22:00
45 P Holden M40 31:23:00
46 B Goodwin M40 Pennine FR 31:33:00
47 E Batt F40 DPFR 31:35:00
48 N Vanstone M40 Fatboys 31:40:00
49 E Stannard Interm 31:48:00
50 A Higgins F40 Fatboys 31:52:00
51 C Pearce 32:09:00
52 B Robson M40 DPFR 32:12:00
53 L Holmes F Ripley 32:14:00
54 S Sharman F North Derbyshire 32:22:00
55 P Grover M40 32:24:00
56 L Grant M40 32:25:00
57 T Pape 32:40:00
58 H Winbow M40 Ashbourne 32:49:00
59 M Bourne M40 DPFR 32:55:00
60 M Kuszynski M40 32:58:00
61 M Elwis M40 33:06:00
62 A Howie M50 Pennine FR 33:17:00
63 A Horsfall M40 Handsworth 33:25:00
64 G Elliot Interm Ripley 33:29:00
65 N Dick F40 Loc 33:36:00
66 J Thornecroft M50 Matlock AC 33:43:00
67 J Gardner F50 DPFR 33:53:00
68 S Learmouth DPFR 33:56:00
69 M McFarlin Holme Pierrepoint 34:09:00
70 M Febrey Interm Red River Runners 34:17:00
71 B Ansell F Interm 34:25:00
72 S Hutchinson M40 34:26:00
73 C Russell M60 Matlock AC 34:27:00
74 R Corker M40 34:29:00
75 D Lucas M50 34:30:00
76 R Townsend M40 Peak Park Plodders 34:41:00
77 D Drabble M40 Handsworth 34:42:00
78 G Dennison Interm 34:44:00
79 M Dennison M40 34:45:00
80 R Wing M40 34:46:00
81 S Brandreth M40 34:50:00
82 N Davenport M50 Holme Pierrepoint 34:58:00
83 M Whitehall F 35:10:00
84 S Mead M50 Matlock AC 35:13:00
85 N Gregory 35:26:00
86 E Grzona F 35:28:00
87 D Keyworth M40 Totley AC 35:30:00
88 R Napier M40 35:32:00
89 S Dewick M40 Stilton Striders 35:45:00
90 J Bradbury 35:53:00
91 F Kay F40 TNT 35:53:00
92 M Mills F40 Holme Pierrepoint 36:15:00
93 A Foolis F 36:18:00
94 J Willis F 36:20:00
95 J Ledger Norton Wheelers 36:26:00
96 L Bloor F40 36:34:00
97 M Kliisz F40 Totley AC 36:37:00
98 J Field M50 Mansfield 36:39:00
99 S Shaw DPFR 36:41:00
100 S Broadhurst F40 36:42:00
101 M Croney 36:48:00
102 P Tower Handsworth 36:49:00
103 S Mead F40 Matlock AC 36:52:00
104 D Middleton M50 36:55:00
105 E Smith F Loc 36:58:00
106 D Newton M40 Matlock AC 36:58:00
107 J Goodwin F40 Matlock AC 37:03:00
108 M Johnston M40 37:10:00
109 K Dudley DPFR 37:20:00
110 G Nichols M50 DPFR 37:20:00
111 A Mathews M40 Fatboys 37:29:00
112 A Ashforth M60 Handsworth 37:34:00
113 F Wonesley F40 Totley AC 37:51:00
114 H Sphris F40 Holme Pierrepoint 37:53:00
115 R Pegram M40 38:07:00
116 J Waller F50 DPFR 38:11:00
117 D Haigh F60 Pennistone 38:13:00
118 J Heathfield M40 DPFR 38:29:00
119 D Arundale M50 DPFR 38:41:00
120 D Holmes M40 Ripley 38:45:00
121 J Forrester M50 DPFR 38:47:00
122 B Allsop M60 Buxton AC 39:12:00
123 J Ashforth M50 Hallamshire 39:54:00
124 C Neath F 40:00:00
125 S Goldsmith M40 DPFR 40:09:00
126 S Chapman 40:14:00
127 H Beaumont F Totley AC 40:17:00
128 A Burgess M60 40:27:00
129 N Bradbury M40 NWE 40:37:00
130 K Bennett F 40:41:00
131 J Rogers F Camel 40:41:00
132 M Griffiths DPFR 40:48:00
133 M Moore F40 Totley AC 40:50:00
134 C Parsons F40 Totley AC 40:58:00
135 P Keetley M50 Matlock AC 41:12:00
136 A Halman F 41:51:00
137 S Manchester Peak Park Plodders 42:06:00
138 W Scott M60 Holme Pierrepoint 43:07:00
139 M Koesis 43:37:00
140 D Reeson M60 Redhill Road Runners 43:37:00
141 C Sykes F 45:45:00
142 B Howitt M70 Matlock AC 45:49:00
143 A Thompson F50 Loc 46:26:00
144 G Hurst M50 Loc 47:09:00
145 D James King M40 49:16:00
146 M Nixon F40 49:49:00