Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

30/05/2016 – Austwick Amble senior





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Ted Mason Man Wharfedale Harriers 00:49:56
2 Harry Holmes Man York Knavesmire Harriers 00:51:04
3 Matt Perry Man Clayton-le-Moors 00:52:32
4 Neil Holding MV50 West Pennine Runners 00:53:06
5 Greg Hull MV50 Leeds City AC 00:53:19
6 David Kirkham MV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:53:38
7 Mike Egner MV60 Settle Harriers 00:54:03
8 Neil Armitage MV40 Pudsey & Bramley AC 00:55:00
9 Fraser Davies Man 00:55:39
10 Andrew Chew Man Barlick FR 00:55:46
11 Edward Kay Man 00:56:18
12 Mark Wildsmith MV40 Settle Harriers 00:56:42
13 John Hosker Man Howgill Harriers 00:57:03
14 Thomas Harkin MV40 00:57:29
15 David Kane Man Leeds University CC 00:57:45
16 Robert Crawford MV40 Howgill Harriers 00:57:54
17 Rogan Ashton MV40 Otley AC 00:58:01
18 Jim Barnett Man Baildon Runners 00:58:07
19 Tim Palmer MV40 Harrogate Harriers & AC 00:58:09
20 Catlin Rice Lady Glossopdale Harriers 00:58:15
21 Sam Griffiths Man Settle Harriers 00:58:31
22 James Annan MV40 Settle Harriers 00:58:38
23 Sean Robinson Man Howgill Harriers 00:58:57
24 Paul Hesketh MV60 Clayton-le-Moors 00:59:33
25 Rachel Hill LV40 Settle Harriers 00:59:40
26 Ben Timbers Man Keighley & Craven AC 00:59:45
27 Mike Mckenna MV60 Darwen Dashers AC 01:00:18
28 David Berry Man Esk Valley Fell Club 01:00:23
29 Steven Proctor Man Settle Harriers 01:00:31
30 Darren Zemlik MV40 01:00:40
31 Chris Snell Man Clayton-le-Moors 01:00:41
32 Thornton Taylor MV50 Rossendale Harriers 01:00:54
33 Christina Singleton Lady Trawden AC 01:00:58
34 Alan Life MV50 Clayton-le-Moors 01:01:21
35 Carol Evans LV50 Settle Harriers 01:01:30
36 Rick Harword MV40 01:01:47
37 Mark Jordan MV60 Harrogate Harriers & AC 01:02:20
38 John Osborne MV50 Settle Harriers 01:02:32
39 Luke Appleyard Man Wharfedale Harriers 01:02:35
40 Jonathon Stubbs MV50 Darwen Dashers AC 01:02:41
41 Bill Beckett MV50 Chorley 01:03:01
42 Magnus Ross Man 01:03:29
43 Steven Wilkinson MV40 Southport Waterloo AC 01:03:33
44 Sean Clare MV50 Clayton-le-Moors 01:03:43
45 David Whiteside MV40 Kendal AAC 01:03:52
46 Mark Rogerson Man Settle Harriers 01:04:08
47 Tim Woodhead MV40 01:04:15
48 Dominic Howell MV40 01:04:20
49 Nigel Barnes MV50 Garstang AC 01:04:22
50 Lorraine Slater LV40 Barlick FR 01:04:26
51 Andrew Carruthers MV50 Halesowen AC 01:04:39
52 Richard Brisoe Man Clayton-le-Moors 01:04:57
53 Richard Horsfield MV50 Kimberworth Striders 01:05:00
54 William Lowe MV50 Rossendale Harriers 01:05:03
55 Mark Midgley MV40 Bowland FR 01:05:14
56 Paul Hindle MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:05:26
57 Kerry Storrar LV40 Barnsley AC 01:05:32
58 Mark Cropper MV40 Helm Hill 01:05:42
59 Mathew Hird Man Wharfedale Harriers 01:05:54
60 Gareth Davies Man Darwen Dashers AC 01:06:28
61 Adian Walker MV50 Settle Harriers 01:06:39
62 Mark Storey MV40 Trawden AC 01:07:26
63 Pete Merifield MV50 01:07:35
64 Steven Barrnet Man 01:07:40
65 Tony Shepherd MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:08:17
66 Colin Valentine MV50 Keswick 01:08:33
67 Rachel Avison Fell LV40 Settle Harriers 01:08:34
68 Scott Davis MV40 01:08:54
69 Sarah Sherratt LV40 Wesham Road Runners 01:09:09
70 Neil Taylor MV40 Skelmersdale Harriers 01:09:11
71 Carmel Ramwell LV40 Settle Harriers 01:09:29
72 Kathrine Kirkham Lady Wharfedale Harriers 01:10:09
73 Susie Pedder LV40 Trawden AC 01:10:18
74 Mark David MV50 Nidd Valley 01:10:21
75 Stephen Ross MV50 Lonsdale 01:10:51
76 James Wild MV40 Lonsdale 01:10:57
77 Mark Ferguson Man Wolves & Bilston 01:11:11
78 Andy Chapman Gibbs MV40 York Knavesmire Harriers 01:11:19
79 Tony Wimbush MV60 Skipton AC 01:11:23
80 Hilary Tucker LV50 North Leeds FR 01:11:31
81 Kirsten Angus Lady Settle Harriers 01:11:32
82 Chris Beesley MV60 Settle Harriers 01:12:37
83 Jayne Butterworth LV50 Skipton AC 01:12:49
84 L Griffiths MV70 Strathearn Harriers 01:12:51
85 Victoria Upton Lady Helm Hill 01:13:13
86 Simon Fagg Man 01:13:54
87 Paul Jackson MV40 Chorley 01:14:12
88 Mark Charnley MV40 01:14:25
89 John Orrell MV50 Blackburn Harriers 01:15:03
90 Kath Hoyer LV50 Fell Runners Association 01:15:17
91 Peter Murray MV40 York Acorn 01:15:20
92 Caron Ralph MV40 Otley AC 01:15:46
93 Catherine Fox MV50 Darwen Dashers AC 01:16:05
94 Amy Ross Lady 01:16:43
95 Petra Chapman Gibbs LV40 York Knavesmire Harriers 01:16:56
96 David Shorrock MV60 Darwen Dashers AC 01:18:44
97 Annie Gammon LV50 Victoria Park Harriers 01:20:19
98 Alec Cottrill MV50 Burnden Road Runners 01:20:57
99 Jenny McAndrew LV40 Trawden AC 01:21:06
100 Janet Haworth LV50 Rossendale Harriers 01:21:35
101 Charis Rowlands LV40 Trawden AC 01:22:00
102 Rosalind Williams LV40 01:22:02
103 Chris Ellison MV50 01:22:03
104 Graham Schofield MV60 Chorley 01:22:17
105 Claire Hardy Lady Darwen Dashers AC 01:22:33
106 Leanne Postlethwaite Lady Darwen Dashers AC 01:22:34
107 Christine Threshfall Lady 01:23:30
108 Roger Heath MV40 Marlborough RC 01:23:49
109 #REF! Lady Harrogate Harriers & AC 01:23:54
110 Neil Palmer MV50 Keighley & Craven AC 01:24:32
111 Lucy Malinson Lady Wharfedale Harriers 01:25:33
112 Don Buffhan MV50 Otley AC 01:25:49
113 Dave Waxwell MV70 Wesham Road Runners 01:26:37
114 Lee Gregory MV40 01:26:51
115 Robert Hirst MV60 Clayton-le-Moors 01:27:15
116 Jan Zemlik LV40 01:30:21
117 Linda Gregory LV40 01:33:04