Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

30/05/2016 – Shutlingsloe - seniors





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Simon Bailey Msen Mercia 00:15:45
2 Alistair Thornton Msen MDOC 00:17:28
3 Jack Ross Msen Staffs Moorlands 00:17:36
4 Oliver Williams Msen Vale Royal 00:18:08
5 Simon Harding Msen Macclesfield 00:18:29
6 Nat Winfield Msen Pennine 00:19:09
7 Paul Rowley Msen Pennine 00:19:19
8 Dan Croft MV40 Macclesfield 00:19:24
9 Jacob Winfield MU18 Buxton 00:19:39
10 Johnathan Hardman Msen Cheshire Hill Racers 00:20:21
11 Tim Lovatt Msen 00:20:31
12 Richard Stevens MV40 Ambleside 00:20:33
13 Jonathan Metcalfe Msen Knutsford Tri 00:20:37
14 John Cain Msen 00:20:52
15 Mark Messenger MV40 Macclesfield 00:20:54
16 Elliot Meylan MU18 Buxton 00:21:18
17 Helen Thornhill FU18 Buxton 00:21:19
18 Bill Johnson MV50 Calder Valley 00:21:23
19 Jonathan Whilock MV40 Staffs Moorlands 00:21:33
20 Tim Raffle MV50 Altrincham 00:21:39
21 Chris Shearlock MV40 00:21:51
22 Steph Curtis FV40 Pennine 00:21:59
23 Neil Pettie MV40 00:22:04
24 Neil Gerrity Msen Newcastle (Staffs) 00:22:16
25 Stephen Smithies MV40 Calder Valley 00:22:26
26 Richard Bailey MV40 Crag Hall Runners 00:22:40
27 Harry Dovey Msen 00:22:56
28 Martin Thomson MV40 Buxton 00:23:06
29 James Hanmer Msen Bayston Hill Salad Dodgers 00:23:36
30 Thomas Shuttlewood Msen Crag Hall Runners 00:23:37
31 Rob Gittins MV50 Macclesfield 00:23:40
32 Simon Bolton MV50 Cheshire Hill Racers 00:23:45
33 Richard Bouglas Msen Buxton 00:23:45
34 Roland Meyland MV40 Buxton 00:23:49
35 Nick Jones MV40 Buxton 00:23:59
36 Colin Wilshaw MV50 Pennine 00:24:08
37 Clare Griffin FV40 Macclesfield 00:24:16
38 Graham Brown MV40 Macclesfield 00:24:25
39 Luke Mamczur MU15 Buxton 00:24:36
40 Ann-Marie Jones FV60 Altrincham 00:24:45
41 Lee Grant MV40 00:24:46
42 Alannah Birtwistle Fsen Macclesfield 00:24:52
43 Peter Bailey MV50 Buxton 00:24:59
44 Mick Moorhouse MV60 Matlock 00:25:03
45 David Edgecox Msen 00:25:13
46 Jazz Maddocks FU18 Mercia 00:25:14
47 Ian Williams MV50 South Cheshire 00:25:15
48 Michael Toman MV50 Rossendale 00:25:16
49 David Banks MV40 College Court 00:25:17
50 Kate Davies Fsen 00:25:18
51 Jeffrey Norman MV70 Altrincham 00:25:46
52 Billy Spring Msen 00:25:47
53 Oliver Stanley MU15 Crag Hall Runners 00:25:48
54 Andrea Frost FV40 Macclesfield 00:25:49
55 John Alcock Msen Newcastle (Staffs) 00:25:50
56 Hayley Ashby Fsen Sale 00:25:56
57 Vanessa Harding Fsen 00:26:16
58 Richard Griffin MV40 MDOC 00:26:27
59 Luke Osbourne MU15 Crag Hall Runners 00:27:03
60 Ian Gromwalt MV40 Mud Crew Trail Runners 00:27:10
61 Pete Hill MV50 UCAN Bolton 00:27:16
62 Lindsay Buck FV50 Cumberland 00:27:33
63 Richard Goff Msen Buxton 00:27:34
64 Guy Maddox MV40 00:27:56
65 John Nightingale MV40 00:28:46
66 Darren Hunt MV40 00:29:33
67 Richie Cotton Msen 00:29:56
68 Clare Holdcroft FV40 Mow Cop 00:30:02
69 Andrew Wearden MV40 Buxton 00:30:03
70 Eddie Wilkinson MU15 Pudsey & Bramley 00:30:06
71 Caroline Harding FV40 Pudsey & Bramley 00:30:18
72 The Earl Of Derby MV50 Crag Hall Runners 00:31:11
73 John McDermott Msen 00:31:31
74 Mark McDermott MV50 00:31:33
75 Diana Edwards Fsen Crag Hall Runners 00:31:43
76 Robert Brown MV50 Crag Hall Runners 00:31:45
77 David Speak MV60 00:32:20
78 Anna Maddox FV40 Macclesfield 00:32:22
79 Roger Ashby MV70 Pennine 00:33:36
80 Nigel Symms MV50 Newcastle (Staffs) 00:33:52
81 Nick Edwards Msen Crag Hall Runners 00:34:03
82 Veronica Waller FV40 Dallam 00:34:55
83 Danny Mangen MV60 Crag Hall Runners 00:35:48
84 Emma Edgecox Fsen 00:36:25
85 Sarah Clayton FV40 00:37:30
86 R Whige MV50 Crag Hall Runners 01:07:00