Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

22/05/2016 – Peat Pits Wood 2





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Ian Phillips M40 Matlock AC 00:16:34
2 Nathan Brickman M Belper H 00:17:12
3 Kenny Malton M Stilton Striders 00:17:43
4 Sam Thompson U14 Matlock AC 00:19:24
5 Tom Stoddart M 00:19:45
6 Chris Booth M50 Little Eaton Hornets 00:19:52
7 Mike Bottom M Derwent Runners 00:20:00
8 Chris Chambers M45 Eastleigh AC 00:20:05
9 Richard Hyde M50 Erewash Valley RC 00:20:21
10 David Meryon M 00:21:02
11 Rob Eadon M Wirksworth RC 00:21:28
12 John Birch M50 Wirksworth RC 00:21:31
13 Michaela Dicks U14 Matlock AC 00:21:57
14 Reg Cooper M50 00:21:59
15 Richard Ward M Derwent Runners 00:22:02
16 Ceri Stewart W Wirksworth RC 00:22:06
17 Nick Bates M50 Belper H 00:22:09
18 Paul Connolly M40 Un 00:22:39
19 Trev Hibbert M Sinfin RC 00:22:43
20 Cathy Ayton W Ilkeston RC 00:22:45
21 Reuben Lee M Rolls Royce Harriers 00:22:53
22 David Riley M60 Long Eaton RC 00:22:58
23 Christopher ODonnell M45 Long Eaton RC 00:23:03
24 Chris Duro M50 Derwent Runners 00:23:17
25 Alan Sneddon M40 Un 00:23:41
26 Nicky Dicks W50 Matlock AC 00:23:46
27 William Change M Long Eaton RC 00:23:48
28 Hayley Gill W40 00:24:05
29 Rebecca Barker W 00:24:39
30 Graham Banks M40 00:25:35
31 Emma Gordon W 00:25:45
32 Liz Bridgen W45 Erewash Valley RC 00:25:52
33 Yan Cain W40 Shelton Striders 00:26:11
34 Paul Stevenson M50 Sinfin RC 00:26:17
35 Jon Heathfield M50 Dark Peak FR 00:26:39
36 Vreni Verhoeven W50 Long Eaton RC 00:27:32
37 Rachel Toplis W Long Eaton RC 00:28:15
38 Elizabeth Lakin W Long Eaton RC 00:28:26
39 James Turton M45 Ilkeston RC 00:28:31
40 Angela Bent W60 Buxton Ac 00:29:12
41 Tim Gordon M60 00:29:37
42 Michael Stubbs M40 00:30:01
43 Alex Shermer M 00:30:12
44 Lucy Beck W50 Derwent Runners 00:31:25
45 Steve Hand M50 Derwent Runners 00:33:31
46 Alison Jesney W50 Derwent Runners 00:34:18
47 Karen Hodgson W50 Erewash Valley RC 00:36:26