Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

05/03/2016 – Pipe Dream





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Mark Davies NWRRC 00:38:46
2 Matthew Roberts Calder Valley 00:38:51
3 Simon Edwards Buckley 00:39:38
4 Paul Jones Eryri 00:39:50
5 Russell Bentley Eryri 00:39:52
6 Matthew Hulley Pennine 00:40:27
7 Phillip Roberts Helsby 00:40:55
8 Miranda Grant Eryri 00:41:00
9 Gareth Wyn Hughes Mercia 00:41:11
10 Goronwy Hughes Hebog 00:42:01
11 Martin Cliff Eryri 00:42:10
12 Ian Warhurst Pennine 00:42:23
13 Tim Oliver Pennine 00:42:32
14 Jeremy Randell Meirionnydd 00:43:04
15 Derek Weaver Eryri 00:43:14
16 James Wan Gog Tri 00:43:17
17 Adam Mitchell 00:43:28
18 Lizzie Irvine Eryri 00:43:41
19 Robin Witton Pennine 00:43:51
20 Phil Roberts Antur Stiniog 00:43:57
21 Leon Davies NWRRC 00:43:58
22 Chris Near Eryri 00:43:59
23 Gemma Brown NWRRC 00:44:08
24 Ralph Pawling Pensby 00:44:25
25 David Griffiths Gog Tri 00:44:26
26 Justin Edwards (16 Yrs) Buckley 00:44:52
27 Alan Duncan Bowland 00:44:54
28 Gareth Morris 00:44:55
29 Terry Coleman 00:44:56
30 Elfyn Hughes Hebog 00:45:04
31 Sue Richmond Pennine 00:45:06
32 Adrian Leonard Gog Tri 00:45:10
33 Jim Trueman Pennine 00:45:30
34 Jon Seymour 00:45:32
35 Ian Houghton Helsby 00:45:52
36 Karl Morris NWRRC 00:46:01
37 Richard Borne Mysteruns 00:46:15
38 Nic Brook Eryri 00:46:22
39 Hayley Evans Buckley 00:46:55
40 Dylan Roberts Wrecsam Tri 00:47:08
41 Dave Bowen Pennine 00:47:20
42 Joe Barnwell (17 Years) 00:47:34
43 Dylan Huws 00:47:35
44 Richard Jones Hebog 00:47:40
45 Sarah Barnwell Eryri 00:48:00
46 Graham Davis Mysteruns 00:48:01
47 Andrew Sumner Pensby 00:48:40
48 Nich Bradley Meirionnydd 00:48:44
49 Louise Emery-Jones Eryri 00:49:16
50 Jeff Adams Pensby 00:49:21
51 James Worthington 00:49:33
52 Andrew Barnwell Eryri? 00:50:00
53 Alexandra Aldous Gog Tri 00:50:05
54 John Humphries Mysteruns 00:50:09
55 Amanda Purves 00:50:12
56 Tom Albiston 00:50:16
57 Paul Challender Pensby 00:50:19
58 Nicole Grobben Pennine 00:50:29
59 Matthew Bicknell 00:50:38
60 Hayley Turner Eryri 00:50:40
61 Jonathon Fysh 00:50:42
62 Antony Dala Pensby 00:50:50
63 Jeremy Williams Eryri 00:51:02
64 Dave Broach 00:51:15
65 Andrew Brazier Gog Tri 00:51:22
66 Andy Butler Pennine 00:51:30
67 Lyndon Williams Thurs Night Pub Runners 00:51:39
68 Philip Barnes Pennine 00:52:03
69 Nigel Crompton Pensby 00:52:30
70 Clare Mitchell 00:52:32
71 Donald Williams Eryri 00:52:52
72 Graham McVey 00:53:16
73 John Morris Buckley 00:54:14
74 Yiannis Tridimas Bowland 00:54:20
75 Ellie Salisbury Eryri 00:54:48
76 Alex Fletcher Eryri 00:55:18
77 Paul Donoghue Buckley 00:56:11
78 Alice Williams Buckley 00:56:30
79 Carla Lauder Hebog 00:57:12
80 Jennifer Peacock Pennine 00:59:13
81 Edwin Kelly 00:59:47
82 Laurie Griffiths Gog Tri 00:59:49
83 Dafydd Owen Prestatyn 01:01:34
84 Roy Fisher Pensby 01:02:03
85 Gary Evans 01:11:06
86 Beckie Taylor Eryri DNF