Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

11/05/2016 – Caradoc Classic





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Matthew Yapp MU23 Ludlow Runners 00:26:45
2 Tom Roo SM Mercia 00:27:01
3 Matt Hall SM Shrewsbury AC 00:27:02
4 Simon Adney SM U/A 00:27:13
5 William Kay MU14 TAC 00:27:20
6 Adam Jones SM Mercia 00:27:49
7 Gabe Morris SM Shrewsbury Ac 00:27:58
8 Tom Foster M40 Mercia 00:28:02
9 Jonathan Hockey SM U/A 00:28:03
10 Emma Gould SL Mercia 00:28:10
11 Andy Davies M45 Mercia 00:28:15
12 Mel Price L40 Mercia 00:28:32
13 William Laye SM Mercia 00:28:52
14 Connor Middleton MU23 Shrewsbury Ac 00:28:56
15 Graham Jones M60 Shrewsbury AC 00:29:11
16 Andy Watkins MU23 U/a 00:29:29
17 Daniel Vaughan SM Wolves & Bilston 00:29:34
18 Kevin Sandwith SM U/a 00:29:54
19 Ed Morris M40 U/a 00:29:57
20 Matt Harrison M40 Mercia 00:29:59
21 John Taylor M45 Mercia 00:30:01
22 Mark Agnew M45 Mercia 00:30:26
23 Harry Duffy MU18 Shrewsbury AC 00:30:37
24 Tom Fisher SM Wolves & Bilston 00:30:43
25 Richard Evans SM Sytri 00:31:02
26 David Mullin M45 Mercia 00:31:06
27 James Adney SM Mercia 00:31:09
28 Karl Lewis M50 Tipton Harriers 00:31:20
29 Lucie Tait-Harris L40 Telford AC 00:31:25
30 Jonathan Higson SM Telford Harriers 00:31:26
31 Gary Pearson M45 Croft Ambrey 00:31:27
32 Haydn Jones M50 SAC 00:31:55
33 James Hanmer SM Bayston Hill Dodgers 00:32:25
34 Mark Phillips SM U/A 00:32:29
35 Toby Newman SM U/A 00:32:31
36 Simon Neeves SM Sytri 00:32:40
37 Tom Yeomans M40 U/A 00:32:50
38 Pete Savill M60 SAC 00:32:51
39 Charlie Sandells SM Shropshire Shufflers 00:33:03
40 Henry Webb MU14 00:33:12
41 Simon Webb M40 00:33:24
42 Helen Stokes SL Mercia 00:33:33
43 Stephen Bajic M55 Mercia 00:33:40
44 Oliver Rowe SM Mercia 00:33:45
45 Bruce Blackman M45 Shropshire Shufflers 00:33:47
46 Christopher Stark SM Wolves & Bilston 00:33:51
47 Katie Dolan LU18 Tipton Harriers 00:33:51
48 Robert Sedgley M45 Tipton Harriers 00:33:53
49 Duncan Davies M55 Wolves & Bilston 00:33:58
50 Andrew T Davies M65 Bridgnorth RC 00:34:02
51 Lucy Aphramor L45 Mercia 00:34:05
52 John Mason MU14 TAC 00:34:08
53 Bethany Walker LU16 Tipton Harriers 00:34:16
54 Oliver Parry SM Mercia 00:34:22
55 Mark Whincup M45 Tipton Harriers 00:34:31
56 Kirsty Briggs L40 Telford Harriers 00:34:37
57 Charlotte Hayward-Prince SL Bayston Hill Dodgers 00:34:43
58 Andrew Duggan M50 Wrekin Road Runners 00:34:43
59 Bruce Gregory M55 Telford AC 00:34:45
60 Luke Moses MU16 Telford AC 00:34:48
61 Chris Lock M40 Bayston Hill Salad Dodgers 00:34:52
62 David Tozer M45 Bayston Hill Dodgers 00:35:07
63 Robert Grierson SM Shropshire Shufflers 00:35:11
64 Maryke Fox L40 U/A 00:35:11
65 Eve Mulvaney LU16 Tipton Harriers 00:35:11
66 Darren Mason M45 Tipton Harriers 00:35:17
67 William Hanmer M45 Bayston Hill Dodgers 00:35:26
68 Laura Gale SL Bournville Harriers 00:35:56
69 Katie Evans SL U/A 00:36:03
70 David Jamieson M50 Ludlow Runners 00:36:05
71 Richard Amos SM Bridgnorth RC 00:36:08
72 Hugh Morgan-Jones M55 FRA 00:36:13
73 Dave Hopkins M60 Telford AC 00:36:15
74 Craig Teckoe M40 U/A 00:36:17
75 Dave Nichols M65 Mercia 00:36:28
76 Gary Gunner M70 Croft Ambrey 00:37:02
77 Michael Hawksby SM U/A 00:37:12
78 Jenny Minshall LU23 Shropshire Shufflers 00:37:23
79 Alex Hughes SM Wrekin RR 00:37:26
80 Gill Evans L55 SAC 00:37:51
81 Adrian Clark M50 Shropshire Shufflers 00:37:57
82 Robert Wilson M50 Wrekin Road Runners 00:38:04
83 Aleksandar Vladimirov SM U/A 00:38:53
84 Nick Evans M50 U/A 00:39:00
85 Janice Curtis L45 Mercia 00:39:03
86 Andrew Shirley M45 U/A 00:39:23
87 Matthew Day SM U/A 00:39:32
88 Holly Stodgell LU14 U/A 00:39:53
89 Kate Farnell LU16 Tipton Harriers 00:40:20
90 Bella Fantom LU16 Tipton Harriers 00:40:22
91 Mark Fantom M45 Tipton Harriers 00:40:24
92 John Hall M65 FRA 00:41:11
93 Chris Roberts M55 High Sports 00:41:12
94 Hannah Crossley SL Ludlow Runners 00:41:14
95 Tom Davies M65 Croft Ambrey 00:41:30
96 Emiliya Decheva SL U/A 00:41:42
97 Paul Dolan M45 Tipton Harriers 00:41:53
98 John Stroulger M65 Tipton Harriers 00:42:07
99 Holly Mason LU16 Tipton Harriers 00:42:52
100 Megan Whincup LU16 Tipton Harriers 00:42:54
101 Cath Williams L40 U/A 00:43:50
102 Sam Jones SL Wrekin RR 00:45:43
103 Lesley Pymm L60 Bournville Harriers 00:48:40
104 Sian Reynolds LU18 Tipton Harriers 00:49:21
105 Darren Hall M40 Shropshire Shufflers 00:49:44
106 Joanna Sharp L55 Ludlow Runners 00:57:54