Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

30/04/2016 – Llangynhafal Loop





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Arthur Livesey M N/A 00:47:41
2 Simon Edwards M Buckley Runners 00:49:06
3 Stephen Laker M Wirral AC 00:49:50
4 Andy Pritchard M Buckley Runners 00:50:15
5 Andreas Tridimas M Bowland Fell Runners 00:50:44
6 Andrea Rowlands F N/A 00:50:54
7 Derek Boothby M Wrecsam Tri 00:51:27
8 Mary Gillie F Clwydian Range Runners 00:51:59
9 Zoe Procter F Pennine Fell Runners 00:53:32
10 Justin Edwards M Buckley Runners 00:53:57
11 Alan Duncan M Bowland Fell Runners 00:54:40
12 Paul Alan Stinton M Clwydian Range Runners 00:54:43
13 Hayley Evans F Buckley Runners 00:55:15
14 Gareth Morris M Buckley Runners 00:55:32
15 Graham Earlam M Ellesmere Port 00:56:42
16 Nich Bradley M Meirionnydd RC 00:57:05
17 Richard Borive M Mysteruns Off Roaders 00:57:40
18 Neil Hindle M WFRA 00:58:44
19 Rob Butler M N/A 00:58:56
20 Anne Rosbottom F Wirral AC 00:58:58
21 Andrew Gaskell M Spectrum Striders 00:59:52
22 Kate Lightfoot F Tattenhall Runners 01:00:25
23 Tim Palmer M Helsby 01:00:30
24 Jim Jones M Helsby 01:01:05
25 Liz Whitfield F Spectrum Striders 01:01:44
26 Mike Blake M Eryri 01:02:50
27 Gruff Jones M N/A 01:02:58
28 Eddie Lesniak M Achille Ratty CC 01:03:33
29 Kenny Foster M Spectrum Striders 01:03:35
30 Yiannis Tridimas M Bowland Fell Runners 01:03:51
31 John Humphries M Mysteruns Off Roaders 01:04:00
32 Richard Wykes M Denbign Harriers 01:04:08
33 Karen Foster F Spectrum Striders 01:04:28
34 Dawn Urquhart F Buckley Runners 01:04:30
35 Janet Robertson F Helsby 01:05:08
36 Graham McVey M N/A 01:05:11
37 Richard Davies M N/A 01:05:38
38 Neil Gooding M N/A 01:06:10
39 Juliet Edwards F Meirionnydd RC 01:06:43
40 Alexandra Fletcher F Eryri 01:07:48
41 Dominic Williams M N/A 01:07:58
42 Stephen Botham M Wrecsam Tri 01:12:43
43 Anwen Brown F Denbign Harriers 01:12:52
44 Sue Buck F Helsby 01:16:20
45 Matt Whitfield M Ellesmere Port DNF