Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

02/04/2016 – Llanbedr To Blaenafon





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Mark Palmer M50+ Mynydd Du 02:17:52
2 Charlie Lowther SM Mynydd Du 02:21:04
3 Marcus Pinker M40+ Mdc 02:23:44
4 Hannah Jarvis SF Mynydd Du 02:25:12
5 Andy Davies M40+ Mercia 02:25:30
6 Nathan Brickman SM Belper Harriers 02:33:01
7 Andrew Stephens M40+ Monross Trailblazers 02:35:22
8 Dan Sanderford M40+ Forest Of Dean Ac 02:37:45
9 Martin Humphreys M40+ Stroud Ac 02:38:46
10 Mark Burley SM Bristol & West Ac 02:39:40
11 Darren Jones M40+ 02:40:57
12 Anna Bartlett F40+ Mercia 02:41:39
13 Mark Nelson M40+ Mynydd Du 02:43:01
14 Helen Brown F40+ Mynydd Du 02:43:15
15 Clare Dallimore SF Mdc 02:43:56
16 Andy Dunn M40+ Bristol & West Ac 02:44:03
17 John Aggleton M60+ Mdc 02:45:11
18 Matthew Lawson M40+ Chepstow Harriers 02:48:09
19 William Feliine SM Stubbington Green 02:49:17
20 Richard Little M40+ Caerleon Runners 02:49:48
21 Phil Thomas M40+ Herefod 02:52:54
22 James Halve M40+ Dark Peak Fell Runners 02:54:45
23 Peter Sowerby M50+ Brecon Ac 02:55:01
24 Daniel Lewis M40+ Wye Valley Runners 02:55:46
25 Ian Macklin M40+ Mdc 02:55:49
26 Andy Horlick M40+ Forest Of Dean Ac 02:56:04
27 Martin Beale M40+ 02:57:22
28 Matt Elphick M40+ 02:57:49
29 Graeme Hughes M40+ 02:58:27
30 Oliver Lamford SM Mdc 02:59:30
31 Richard Cronin SM Mdc 02:59:33
32 Andrew Dickens M40+ Mynydd Du 02:59:40
33 Laura Lelievre SF Monross Trailblazers 03:14:05
34 Lowri Woodier SF Mynydd Du 03:14:43
35 Ricci Watts SM Pontypool & District Runners 03:17:06
36 Karen Elvers F40+ Mdc 03:18:27
37 George Daly SM 03:18:30
38 Amy Jones SF Bristol Tach 03:19:00
39 Neil Grant M60+ Chepstow Harriers 03:24:03
40 Martin Carter M50+ Hay Hot Footers 03:24:50
41 Simon Williams M40+ 03:25:37
42 Bedwyr Humphreys M40+ 03:25:37
43 Zoe Proctor SF Mynydd Du 03:27:34
44 Sasha Habgood F40+ Mdc 03:28:33
45 Jacob Batchelor SM ? 03:29:27
46 Mike Bastow M40+ 03:29:53
47 Thomas Mollekin SM Mynydd Du 03:30:02
48 Jason Wilkins M40+ Cardigan Rc 03:32:48
49 Lou Summers F40+ Mynydd Du 03:33:23
50 Alan Stone M50+ Mdc 03:34:20
51 Roy Silver M50+ Les Croupiers 03:35:05
52 Roger Mills M40+ Fairwater Runners 03:35:13
53 Sam Harness SM Monross Trailblazers 03:35:25
54 Beverley Tucker F40+ Brecon Ac 03:35:26
55 David Mullin M40+ Merica 03:35:26
56 Ward Linney SM Wye Valley Runners 03:35:39
57 Paul Tucker M50+ 03:36:22
58 James Woodier SM Mynydd Du 03:37:13
59 Jonathan Gledson M40+ Town & Country Harriers 03:39:25
60 Stuart Duncan M50+ Chepstow Harriers 03:39:44
61 Gary Gunner M70+ Croft Ambrey 03:39:44
62 Eluned Maloney SF Arena 80 Ac 03:39:47
63 Peter De Boer M40+ 03:40:42
64 Stuart Rees SM Cardiff Sharks Ac 03:40:46
65 Peter Townsend SM Pontypool & District Runners 03:41:29
66 Stewart Thomson M50+ Mynydd Du 03:41:38
67 Michael Marks M40+ Forest Of Dean Ac 03:42:24
68 David Jenkins SM Forest Of Dean Ac 03:42:24
69 Glen Meek M40+ Chepstow Harriers 03:42:24
70 Ake Fagereng SM Mdc 03:43:16
71 Matt Stott SM Mdc 03:43:16
72 Rona Davies F50+ Mynydd Du 03:44:32
73 Andy Wilson M40+ Hydro Harrriers 03:44:34
74 Laura Wainwright SF Stubbington Green 03:47:34
75 Janet Richards F50+ Mynydd Du 03:47:39
76 Gareth Jones M60+ Mdc 03:50:44
77 Sam Edwards M50+ Town & Country Harriers 03:52:08
78 John Price M50+ Hay Hot Footers 03:52:24
79 John Mageee M40+ Les Croupiers 03:53:00
80 James Fletcher M40+ Monross Trailblazers 03:56:02
81 Michael Brooke M60+ 04:34:36
82 Helen King F40+ Town & Country Harriers 04:36:22
83 Lucien Campbell-Kemp M40+ Town & Country Harriers 04:36:22
84 Kate Burke SF Forest Of Dean Ac 04:43:27
85 Gemma Hewitt SF Forest Of Dean Ac 04:43:27
86 Lily Dyu F40+ Hay Hot Footers 04:44:13
87 Chris Councell M50+ 04:44:14